Search Participants
Search Events
ERX Extreme 5K
Individual
Team
2021
2022
Elk River, MN
5/15/2021
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Individual
Team
M0118
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
37
Gavin Kerns
M
12
Elk River
MN
30 / 509
28 / 252
1 / 49
35:58
323
Robert Harris
M
16
Monticello
MN
34 / 509
32 / 252
2 / 49
36:27
359
Max Hammes
M
16
Stillwater
MN
39 / 509
36 / 252
3 / 49
36:38
322
Aiden Harris
M
13
Monticello
MN
41 / 509
38 / 252
4 / 49
36:45
108
Luke Voigt
M
16
Elk River
MN
50 / 509
44 / 252
5 / 49
37:14
466
Dakota Nix
M
16
Elk River
MN
51 / 509
45 / 252
6 / 49
37:22
183
Christopher Daley
M
16
Coon Rapids
MN
53 / 509
47 / 252
7 / 49
37:43
22
Cameron Bailey
M
15
Princeton
MN
59 / 509
52 / 252
8 / 49
38:17
569
Isaiah Lancrain
M
18
North Branch
MN
70 / 509
61 / 252
9 / 49
38:40
133
Owen Bassett
M
13
Nowthen
MN
83 / 509
69 / 252
10 / 49
40:21
429
Jensen Davis
M
10
New London
MN
90 / 509
73 / 252
11 / 49
41:05
531
Joey Zemlicka
M
15
Princeton
MN
107 / 509
86 / 252
12 / 49
42:57
94
Wyatt Meier
M
15
Ramsey
MN
110 / 509
89 / 252
13 / 49
43:07
150
Josiah Carlson
M
16
Milaca
MN
112 / 509
91 / 252
14 / 49
43:09
57
Jonas Martinson
M
11
Cameron
WI
113 / 509
92 / 252
15 / 49
43:15
79
Zachary Shearer
M
10
Zimmerman
MN
125 / 509
101 / 252
16 / 49
44:04
552
Tyson Hall
M
17
Blaine
MN
134 / 509
107 / 252
17 / 49
44:56
329
Liam Scharber
M
15
Elk River
MN
143 / 509
110 / 252
18 / 49
45:35
189
Trystan Daley
M
14
Zimmerman
MN
157 / 509
115 / 252
19 / 49
46:09
374
Coleman Davis
M
12
New London
MN
163 / 509
120 / 252
20 / 49
46:47
122
Jake Coller
M
16
Blaine
MN
179 / 509
129 / 252
21 / 49
47:43
206
Ethan Thurber
M
18
Zimmerman
MN
198 / 509
137 / 252
22 / 49
49:25
207
James Thurber
M
11
Zimmerman
MN
202 / 509
141 / 252
23 / 49
49:34
547
Daniel Quigley
M
13
St. Cloud
MN
233 / 509
152 / 252
24 / 49
52:03
556
Kaden Landers
M
16
Blaine
MN
237 / 509
155 / 252
25 / 49
52:23
152
Kaleb Landers
M
17
Blaine
MN
239 / 509
156 / 252
26 / 49
52:34
557
Kvaughn Landers
M
13
Blaine
MN
241 / 509
157 / 252
27 / 49
52:41
504
River Schroeder
M
13
Zimmerman
MN
264 / 509
164 / 252
28 / 49
55:25
499
Brenden Bourgeios
M
15
Elk River
MN
267 / 509
165 / 252
29 / 49
55:36
550
McCoy Detloff
M
10
New London
MN
285 / 509
175 / 252
30 / 49
57:16
272
Myles Mosher
M
16
Otsego
MN
300 / 509
183 / 252
31 / 49
59:08
174
Logan Petersen
M
18
Silver Lake
MN
308 / 509
186 / 252
32 / 49
59:40
171
Jacob Fiecke
M
16
Silver Lake
MN
309 / 509
187 / 252
33 / 49
59:51
137
Tyler Hill
M
13
Elk River
MN
320 / 509
191 / 252
34 / 49
1:01:16
139
Carter Norman
M
17
Wahpeton
ND
321 / 509
192 / 252
35 / 49
1:01:17
416
Gavin Madson
M
15
Schofield
WI
323 / 509
194 / 252
36 / 49
1:01:31
136
Tj Hill
M
15
Elk River
MN
324 / 509
195 / 252
37 / 49
1:01:34
56
Jeramiah Martinson
M
14
St. Louis Park
MN
333 / 509
197 / 252
38 / 49
1:02:15
480
Matthew Fradette
M
11
Milaca
MN
334 / 509
198 / 252
39 / 49
1:02:32
478
Lucas Fradette
M
13
Milaca
MN
356 / 509
204 / 252
40 / 49
1:03:47
626
Jeremiah Katzke
M
17
Princeton
MN
364 / 509
208 / 252
41 / 49
1:04:06
538
Ryan Fick
M
10
Oak Grove
MN
380 / 509
215 / 252
42 / 49
1:05:21
536
Layne Fick
M
13
Oak Grove
MN
392 / 509
220 / 252
43 / 49
1:06:21
234
Chais Elert
M
18
Prior Lake
MN
409 / 509
224 / 252
44 / 49
1:09:01
184
Elliot Daley
M
10
Zimmerman
MN
425 / 509
233 / 252
45 / 49
1:11:21
239
Blake Knapp
M
12
Andover
MN
427 / 509
235 / 252
46 / 49
1:11:26
200
Hunter Stans
M
16
Zimmerman
MN
470 / 509
247 / 252
47 / 49
1:14:53
440
Aiden Marz
M
12
Zimmerman
MN
488 / 509
251 / 252
48 / 49
1:18:00
554
Mason Jeeninga
M
10
Genoa City
WI
500 / 509
252 / 252
49 / 49
1:26:46
1-49
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/15/2021
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
55:37
Total
509
finishers
Women
257
finishers
Men
252
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0118
M1929
M3039
M4049
M50UP
Women
F0118
F1929
F3039
F4049
F50UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question