Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Saint Fennessy 4K - In-Person
Saint Fennessy 4K - Virtual
Fitger's 5K - Virtual
Fitger's 5K - In-Person
William A. Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler - In Person
Park Point 5-Miler - Virtual
Grandma’s Minnesota Mile - In-Person
North End Nightmare
Half Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
2021
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Duluth, MN
6/19/2021
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
F1218
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
8796
Keegan McAuliffe
F
17
Duluth
MN
126 / 3305
24 / 2029
1 / 60
1:30:42
8436
Scarlet Freese
F
17
Duluth
MN
183 / 3305
37 / 2029
2 / 60
1:35:18
8809
Anna Miller
F
12
De Pere
WI
273 / 3305
65 / 2029
3 / 60
1:39:54
8362
Grace Aho
F
18
Hermantown
MN
378 / 3305
108 / 2029
4 / 60
1:44:20
8261
Emma Storbakken
F
18
Brainerd
MN
402 / 3305
121 / 2029
5 / 60
1:45:13
8423
Cora Nephew
F
17
Duluth
MN
422 / 3305
129 / 2029
6 / 60
1:45:47
8138
Alexandra Bragg
F
18
Ramsey
MN
482 / 3305
154 / 2029
7 / 60
1:47:51
9579
Madelynn Olsen
F
16
Duluth
MN
577 / 3305
195 / 2029
8 / 60
1:50:29
8231
Norah Shultz
F
15
Duluth
MN
620 / 3305
222 / 2029
9 / 60
1:51:57
9558
Mackenzie Rian
F
17
Minneapolis
MN
674 / 3305
248 / 2029
10 / 60
1:53:14
7992
Molly Saboo
F
17
Onamia
MN
681 / 3305
251 / 2029
11 / 60
1:53:22
6258
Allyson Heiden
F
18
Plymouth
MN
736 / 3305
286 / 2029
12 / 60
1:54:50
6260
Mio Aoki-Sherwood
F
18
Robbinsdale
MN
737 / 3305
287 / 2029
13 / 60
1:54:50
6290
Grace Chandler
F
17
Duluth
MN
744 / 3305
290 / 2029
14 / 60
1:54:59
8846
Alexandra Wercinski
F
18
Virginia
MN
755 / 3305
297 / 2029
15 / 60
1:55:08
8100
Bridget Blaney
F
18
Lake Elmo
MN
761 / 3305
302 / 2029
16 / 60
1:55:13
7513
Lou Himes
F
17
Plymouth
MN
780 / 3305
315 / 2029
17 / 60
1:55:35
8252
Celia Woyke
F
18
Robbinsdale
MN
782 / 3305
317 / 2029
18 / 60
1:55:36
7619
Madeline Motz
F
18
West Lakeland
MN
892 / 3305
368 / 2029
19 / 60
1:57:58
8380
Kathryn Kirby
F
18
Duluth
MN
959 / 3305
402 / 2029
20 / 60
1:59:15
7674
Katelyn Torrel
F
16
Gilbert
MN
977 / 3305
410 / 2029
21 / 60
1:59:28
8255
Naomi Anderson
F
18
Belle Plaine
MN
1006 / 3305
425 / 2029
22 / 60
2:00:03
8776
Bianca Lott
F
17
Duluth
MN
1007 / 3305
426 / 2029
23 / 60
2:00:04
8419
Sophia Revoir
F
17
Duluth
MN
1014 / 3305
429 / 2029
24 / 60
2:00:09
7618
McCall Motz
F
15
West Lakeland
MN
1115 / 3305
491 / 2029
25 / 60
2:02:57
9546
Alicia Blesi
F
16
Anoka
MN
1174 / 3305
529 / 2029
26 / 60
2:04:19
8139
Gigi Bragg
F
14
Ramsey
MN
1175 / 3305
530 / 2029
27 / 60
2:04:19
7154
Raechel Painovich
F
17
Hinckley
MN
1227 / 3305
570 / 2029
28 / 60
2:05:18
8765
Abby Schultz
F
16
St Cloud
MN
1269 / 3305
593 / 2029
29 / 60
2:06:13
8743
Natalie Miller
F
17
Duluth
MN
1371 / 3305
653 / 2029
30 / 60
2:08:33
7392
Landyn Schroeder
F
16
Mosinee
WI
1429 / 3305
689 / 2029
31 / 60
2:09:49
8024
Kathleen Brozynski
F
14
So St Paul
MN
1641 / 3305
819 / 2029
32 / 60
2:14:43
8345
Anna Lebrun
F
17
Waterville
MN
1727 / 3305
867 / 2029
33 / 60
2:16:42
6298
Ariauna Tollefson
F
12
Duluth
MN
1893 / 3305
974 / 2029
34 / 60
2:20:03
8335
Lucy Watson
F
16
Duluth
MN
1992 / 3305
1035 / 2029
35 / 60
2:22:24
9510
Natalie Goetzman
F
17
Duluth
MN
2015 / 3305
1047 / 2029
36 / 60
2:22:56
8105
Emma Cid
F
17
Carlton
MN
2085 / 3305
1100 / 2029
37 / 60
2:24:48
8810
Mia Miller
F
13
De Pere
WI
2235 / 3305
1204 / 2029
38 / 60
2:28:55
7792
Heather Watson
F
16
Scottsdale
AZ
2465 / 3305
1378 / 2029
39 / 60
2:35:34
8448
Abby Tollefson
F
16
St Paul
MN
2492 / 3305
1400 / 2029
40 / 60
2:36:24
7295
Eve Hashbarger
F
13
Fargo
ND
2494 / 3305
1402 / 2029
41 / 60
2:36:32
8564
Callihan Johnson
F
15
Saginaw
MN
2609 / 3305
1493 / 2029
42 / 60
2:40:18
8739
Marley Coe
F
13
Webster
WI
2646 / 3305
1520 / 2029
43 / 60
2:41:42
7847
Emma Prior-Barker
F
13
Gilbert
AZ
2670 / 3305
1539 / 2029
44 / 60
2:42:39
9420
Alyssa Landrum
F
18
Nesbit
MS
2682 / 3305
1548 / 2029
45 / 60
2:43:09
8065
Ashlin Keyes
F
16
Janesville
MN
2713 / 3305
1570 / 2029
46 / 60
2:44:31
8353
Caroline Palmer
F
17
Minneapolis
MN
2738 / 3305
1587 / 2029
47 / 60
2:45:48
7673
Esme Eubanks
F
17
Minneapolis
MN
2740 / 3305
1589 / 2029
48 / 60
2:45:48
8082
Alexa Brokaw
F
18
Superior
WI
2769 / 3305
1612 / 2029
49 / 60
2:47:21
8825
Delaney Koecher
F
18
Kerrick
MN
2899 / 3305
1706 / 2029
50 / 60
2:53:25
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/19/2021
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:18:09
Total
3305
finishers
Women
2029
finishers
Men
1276
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
DUO
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
DUO
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question