Search Participants
Search Events
Thumbs Up
Walk-5K
10K Run
Bike-10K
Blade-10K
Walk-10K
5K Run
Bike-5K
Blade-5k
2021
2023
2022
2019
Elk River, MN
9/18/2021
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K Run
Bike-10K
Blade-10K
Walk-10K
5K Run
Bike-5K
Blade-5k
Walk-5K
F0199
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
137
Sarah Kellogg
F
44
Elk River
MN
2 / 316
1 / 232
1 / 230
31:57
229
Nicole Kram
F
38
Cambridge
MN
4 / 316
2 / 232
2 / 230
35:10
531
Stacy Gilsdorf
F
43
Oakdale
MN
5 / 316
3 / 232
3 / 230
37:38
624
Laura Robertson
F
36
St Anthony
MN
6 / 316
4 / 232
4 / 230
40:11
628
Kloe Rohde
F
12
Blaine
MN
7 / 316
5 / 232
5 / 230
40:11
452
Debbie McLeod
F
8
Maple Grove
MN
10 / 316
6 / 232
6 / 230
45:16
451
Brielle McLeod
F
10
Maple Grove
MN
11 / 316
7 / 232
7 / 230
45:18
266
Ahna Lloyd
F
35
Big Lake
MN
12 / 316
8 / 232
8 / 230
45:44
130
Stacey Opitz
F
37
Elk River
MN
14 / 316
9 / 232
9 / 230
45:46
275
Lauren Follmer
F
35
Elk River
MN
15 / 316
10 / 232
10 / 230
45:59
129
Melissa Villeneuve
F
42
Monticello
MN
16 / 316
11 / 232
11 / 230
46:13
274
Blakeley Ogden
F
6
Elk River
MN
17 / 316
12 / 232
12 / 230
46:16
716
Nicole Debrobander
F
45
Ramsey
MN
18 / 316
13 / 232
13 / 230
47:00
594
Charmaine May
F
40
Monticello
MN
19 / 316
14 / 232
14 / 230
47:00
74
Celina Huber
F
55
Brooklyn Park
MN
20 / 316
15 / 232
15 / 230
47:06
71
Amy Huber
F
30
Ramsey
MN
21 / 316
16 / 232
16 / 230
47:08
145
Cindi Rose
F
63
Elk River
MN
22 / 316
17 / 232
17 / 230
47:21
647
Virginia Bickman
F
34
Elk River
MN
24 / 316
18 / 232
18 / 230
47:46
271
Cathy Dalchow
F
60
Elk River
MN
25 / 316
19 / 232
19 / 230
48:28
273
Sutton Ogden
F
6
Elk River
MN
26 / 316
20 / 232
20 / 230
48:28
297
Amy Albert
F
43
Elk River
MN
28 / 316
21 / 232
21 / 230
48:55
110
Jean Herzog
F
67
Elk River
MN
29 / 316
22 / 232
22 / 230
49:06
111
Denise Harding
F
68
Elk River
MN
30 / 316
23 / 232
23 / 230
49:06
290
Sheila Price
F
35
Elk River
MN
31 / 316
24 / 232
24 / 230
49:12
127
Margery Villeneuve
F
67
Deer River
MN
33 / 316
25 / 232
25 / 230
49:32
591
Darlene Lee
F
73
New Brighton
MN
36 / 316
26 / 232
26 / 230
49:38
138
Charlene Sheets
F
61
Elk River
MN
38 / 316
27 / 232
27 / 230
50:28
490
Kami Teters
F
43
Monticello
MN
42 / 316
29 / 232
28 / 230
51:04
486
Amanda Savchenko
F
40
Elk River
MN
43 / 316
30 / 232
29 / 230
51:05
573
Amy Duellman
F
57
St Paul
MN
45 / 316
31 / 232
30 / 230
52:55
572
Allie Duellman
F
29
St Paul
MN
46 / 316
32 / 232
31 / 230
52:58
779
Lacey Gangelhoff
F
42
Andover
MN
47 / 316
33 / 232
32 / 230
53:11
563
Robin Aronen
F
66
Virginia
MN
48 / 316
34 / 232
33 / 230
53:17
565
Ashley Bishop
F
33
Saint Paul
MN
50 / 316
35 / 232
34 / 230
53:17
93
Doralisa Eatherton
F
50
Elk River
MN
52 / 316
36 / 232
35 / 230
53:22
478
Nicole Carlson
F
32
Ramsey
MN
53 / 316
37 / 232
36 / 230
53:50
43
Tara Carpenter
F
32
Andover
MN
54 / 316
38 / 232
37 / 230
53:50
42
Karen Carpenter
F
57
Elk River
MN
55 / 316
39 / 232
38 / 230
53:50
41
Tammy Bunker
F
52
Zimmerman
MN
56 / 316
40 / 232
39 / 230
53:51
721
Kyle Fritze
F
41
Blaine
MN
57 / 316
41 / 232
40 / 230
54:49
469
Hannah Anderson
F
25
Elk River
MN
59 / 316
42 / 232
41 / 230
56:03
467
Tammy Anderson
F
54
Shakopee
MN
60 / 316
43 / 232
42 / 230
56:04
797
Toni Avery
F
42
Blaine
MN
61 / 316
44 / 232
43 / 230
56:06
64
Melissa Wald
F
45
Anoka
MN
62 / 316
45 / 232
44 / 230
56:20
407
Talesha Farwell
F
34
Bethel
MN
63 / 316
46 / 232
45 / 230
56:21
49
Nicole Fallon
F
37
Nowthen
MN
65 / 316
47 / 232
46 / 230
56:36
37
Lori Peoples
F
55
Zimmerman
MN
67 / 316
48 / 232
47 / 230
57:09
179
Charlynn Garcia
F
46
Elk River
MN
68 / 316
49 / 232
48 / 230
57:09
36
Lily Jendro
F
16
Zimmerman
MN
69 / 316
50 / 232
49 / 230
57:10
24
Melissa Akerman
F
47
Reedsburg
WI
70 / 316
51 / 232
50 / 230
57:23
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/18/2021
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:02:01
Total
316
finishers
Women
232
finishers
Men
84
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0199
Women
F0199
Results Question?
Submit a Question