Search Participants
Search Events
North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships
Class A Boys - Individual Results
Class B Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Girls - Individual Results
Class B Boys - Individual Results
Class A Girls - Individual Results
2021
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Jamestown, ND
10/22/2021
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Class B Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Girls - Individual Results
Class B Boys - Individual Results
Class A Girls - Individual Results
Class A Boys - Individual Results
AB
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
330
Aiden Johnson
M
10
WF Sheyenne
1 / 179
1 / 179
1 / 179
15:35
356
Ivan Askim
M
11
Williston
2 / 179
2 / 179
2 / 179
15:45
191
Hunter McHenry
M
12
Grand Forks Red River
3 / 179
3 / 179
3 / 179
15:49
360
Fynn Krenz
M
11
Williston
4 / 179
4 / 179
4 / 179
15:53
39
Brady Korsmo
M
11
Bismarck High
5 / 179
5 / 179
5 / 179
15:53
89
Aj Ash
M
12
Dickinson
6 / 179
6 / 179
6 / 179
15:57
193
Matthew Rongitsch
M
11
Grand Forks Red River
7 / 179
7 / 179
7 / 179
15:58
362
Ethan Moe
M
11
Williston
8 / 179
8 / 179
8 / 179
16:07
173
Quinn Roehl
M
11
Grand Forks Central
9 / 179
9 / 179
9 / 179
16:08
331
Caeden Johnson
M
12
WF Sheyenne
10 / 179
10 / 179
10 / 179
16:12
91
Caleb Hansen
M
12
Dickinson
11 / 179
11 / 179
11 / 179
16:14
195
Dameon Zenawick
M
12
Grand Forks Red River
12 / 179
12 / 179
12 / 179
16:18
17
Griffin House
M
12
Bismarck Century
13 / 179
13 / 179
13 / 179
16:18
37
Parker Hintz
M
10
Bismarck High
14 / 179
14 / 179
14 / 179
16:26
73
Brady Goss
M
11
Devils Lake
15 / 179
15 / 179
15 / 179
16:30
111
Regan Bosch
M
12
Fargo Davies
16 / 179
16 / 179
16 / 179
16:32
74
Tyler Goss
M
11
Devils Lake
17 / 179
17 / 179
17 / 179
16:32
11
Hoechst Chase
M
12
Bismarck Century
18 / 179
18 / 179
18 / 179
16:33
302
Justin Smith
M
12
West Fargo
19 / 179
19 / 179
19 / 179
16:41
186
Elijah Dafoe
M
9
Grand Forks Red River
20 / 179
20 / 179
20 / 179
16:42
137
Owen Sondag
M
10
Fargo North
21 / 179
21 / 179
21 / 179
16:45
136
Gabe Sagvold
M
12
Fargo North
22 / 179
22 / 179
22 / 179
16:50
118
Jaray Touray
M
10
Fargo Davies
23 / 179
23 / 179
23 / 179
16:55
32
Noah Cowley
M
12
Bismarck High
24 / 179
24 / 179
24 / 179
16:55
357
Charlie Hardcastle
M
12
Williston
25 / 179
25 / 179
25 / 179
16:58
38
Owen Hintz
M
8
Bismarck High
26 / 179
26 / 179
26 / 179
17:04
36
Gabe Hanson
M
10
Bismarck High
27 / 179
27 / 179
27 / 179
17:04
209
Cullen Flieth
M
12
Jamestown
28 / 179
28 / 179
28 / 179
17:06
92
Eli Hansen
M
11
Dickinson
29 / 179
29 / 179
29 / 179
17:08
116
Drew Rempher
M
11
Fargo Davies
30 / 179
30 / 179
30 / 179
17:10
58
Eric Hasby
M
11
Bismarck Legacy
31 / 179
31 / 179
31 / 179
17:10
12
Brody Ferderer
M
11
Bismarck Century
32 / 179
32 / 179
32 / 179
17:10
361
Kolden Kringen
M
11
Williston
33 / 179
33 / 179
33 / 179
17:14
57
Ivar Martell
M
11
Bismarck Legacy
34 / 179
34 / 179
34 / 179
17:16
194
Tanner Schiller
M
12
Grand Forks Red River
35 / 179
35 / 179
35 / 179
17:16
53
Morgon Brindley
M
11
Bismarck Legacy
36 / 179
36 / 179
36 / 179
17:17
228
Justin Hale
M
10
Mandan
37 / 179
37 / 179
37 / 179
17:21
229
Charles Hale
M
9
Mandan
38 / 179
38 / 179
38 / 179
17:22
52
Truitt Brannan
M
9
Bismarck Legacy
39 / 179
39 / 179
39 / 179
17:22
251
Grant Schaeffer
M
12
Minot
40 / 179
40 / 179
40 / 179
17:23
19
Jonathan Nistler
M
12
Bismarck Century
41 / 179
41 / 179
41 / 179
17:26
358
Hunter Hart
M
9
Williston
42 / 179
42 / 179
42 / 179
17:27
188
Matthew Evans
M
11
Grand Forks Red River
43 / 179
43 / 179
43 / 179
17:27
355
Wyatt Adkins
M
8
Williston
44 / 179
44 / 179
44 / 179
17:28
170
Zach Martin
M
12
Grand Forks Central
45 / 179
45 / 179
45 / 179
17:28
246
Benjamin Harris
M
9
Minot
46 / 179
46 / 179
46 / 179
17:31
329
Carter Ferber
M
12
WF Sheyenne
47 / 179
47 / 179
47 / 179
17:34
187
Jonah Dafoe
M
11
Grand Forks Red River
48 / 179
48 / 179
48 / 179
17:34
192
David Radke
M
10
Grand Forks Red River
49 / 179
49 / 179
49 / 179
17:34
33
Djiby Diallo
M
10
Bismarck High
50 / 179
50 / 179
50 / 179
17:35
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/22/2021
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
18:28
Total
179
finishers
Men
179
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
AB
Results Question?
Submit a Question