Search Participants
Search Events
ERX Extreme 5K
Individual
Team
2022
2021
Elk River, MN
5/14/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Individual
Team
F4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
442
Jessie Stimmler
F
45
Princeton
MN
50 / 493
11 / 274
1 / 33
40:53
378
Roberta Provost
F
48
Isanti
MN
51 / 493
12 / 274
2 / 33
41:28
9
Sarah Anderson
F
45
Foreston
MN
93 / 493
28 / 274
3 / 33
45:58
21
Tracy Bailey
F
49
Princeton
MN
111 / 493
32 / 274
4 / 33
46:56
449
Alexi Strommen Noeldner
F
47
Osseo
MN
158 / 493
53 / 274
5 / 33
50:35
293
Tanya Lotts
F
46
Elk River
MN
178 / 493
63 / 274
6 / 33
52:36
178
Anita Gramstad
F
49
Elk River
MN
194 / 493
74 / 274
7 / 33
53:10
19
Kelli Ask
F
49
Minneapolis
MN
196 / 493
76 / 274
8 / 33
53:16
180
Cris Green
F
45
Rogers
MN
219 / 493
85 / 274
9 / 33
56:45
369
Heather Peterson
F
46
Elk River
MN
226 / 493
90 / 274
10 / 33
57:01
429
Jennifer Skubic
F
48
Ramsey
MN
245 / 493
102 / 274
11 / 33
58:28
494
Kimberly Watson
F
45
Zimmerman
MN
262 / 493
113 / 274
12 / 33
59:44
512
Laura Wolkerstorfer
F
46
Zimmerman
MN
273 / 493
120 / 274
13 / 33
1:00:43
543
Amanda Mullinix
F
48
Sioux Falls
SD
275 / 493
122 / 274
14 / 33
1:01:18
364
Shelley Peters
F
49
Elk River
MN
328 / 493
149 / 274
15 / 33
1:07:49
243
Tammy Johnson
F
49
Buffalo
MN
364 / 493
178 / 274
16 / 33
1:10:05
93
Jen Curtis
F
45
Elk River
MN
386 / 493
197 / 274
17 / 33
1:12:36
234
Terri Jensen
F
49
Minneapolis
MN
390 / 493
200 / 274
18 / 33
1:12:43
303
Heather McKelvey
F
48
Ham Lake
MN
399 / 493
206 / 274
19 / 33
1:13:56
159
Heidi Fredrickson
F
48
Ham Lake
MN
401 / 493
207 / 274
20 / 33
1:14:03
230
Patrice Isdahl
F
49
Hammond
WI
404 / 493
210 / 274
21 / 33
1:14:38
305
Laurie McLeod
F
46
Big Lake
MN
425 / 493
223 / 274
22 / 33
1:16:33
568
Stephanie Huttner
F
48
Rogers
MN
429 / 493
224 / 274
23 / 33
1:17:29
86
Nicole Corpe
F
48
Zimmerman
MN
430 / 493
225 / 274
24 / 33
1:17:30
195
Melissa Hanson
F
45
Zimmerman
MN
440 / 493
232 / 274
25 / 33
1:19:29
532
Sherry Hood
F
49
Ramsey
MN
453 / 493
240 / 274
26 / 33
1:21:21
58
Josalyn Brick
F
45
Elk River
MN
457 / 493
244 / 274
27 / 33
1:22:17
424
Jeanette Skoog
F
45
Zimmerman
MN
461 / 493
248 / 274
28 / 33
1:22:41
502
Dee Wernet
F
46
Elk River
MN
462 / 493
249 / 274
29 / 33
1:22:44
218
Jennifer Hollanddehmer
F
46
Minneapolis
MN
464 / 493
250 / 274
30 / 33
1:22:48
457
Lana Thomas
F
49
Big Lake
MN
468 / 493
253 / 274
31 / 33
1:24:24
254
Cathy Killian
F
46
Ham Lake
MN
478 / 493
260 / 274
32 / 33
1:28:35
209
Mari Hernandez
F
47
Brainerd
MN
481 / 493
263 / 274
33 / 33
1:31:38
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/14/2022
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
59:56
Total
493
finishers
Women
274
finishers
Men
211
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1012
M1314
M1518
M1924
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
Women
F1012
F1314
F1518
F1924
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
Results Question?
Submit a Question