Search Participants
Search Events
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes 5K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Relay Search
Relay Text
10K
2022
2024
2024
2023
2023
2022
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
Nisswa, MN
4/30/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Relay Search
Relay Text
Half Marathon
10K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
634
Molly Host
F
37
North Mankato
MN
6 / 178
2 / 108
1 / 43
1:37:15
612
Chelsey Gloude
F
33
Warren
MN
17 / 178
4 / 108
2 / 43
1:45:19
736
Nicole Schultz
F
35
Victoria
MN
21 / 178
7 / 108
3 / 43
1:47:39
754
Kaylie Timblin
F
30
Pequot Lakes
MN
32 / 178
10 / 108
4 / 43
1:52:09
734
Carly Schmitt
F
31
Rockville
MN
40 / 178
14 / 108
5 / 43
1:54:31
772
Sarah Wolff
F
39
Apple Valley
MN
48 / 178
15 / 108
6 / 43
1:56:32
639
Alicia Isom
F
33
Mountain Iron
MN
51 / 178
16 / 108
7 / 43
1:56:41
672
Kelli Little
F
38
Lino Lakes
MN
52 / 178
17 / 108
8 / 43
1:56:43
703
Sherry Pape
F
38
Pequot Lakes
MN
58 / 178
20 / 108
9 / 43
1:57:23
625
Grace Harne
F
30
Park Rapids
MN
65 / 178
23 / 108
10 / 43
2:00:19
605
Lindsey Fouts
F
30
Park Rapids
MN
66 / 178
24 / 108
11 / 43
2:00:20
579
Nikki Cantleberry
F
35
Motley
MN
75 / 178
28 / 108
12 / 43
2:05:21
561
Madie Anderson
F
33
Brainerd
MN
78 / 178
30 / 108
13 / 43
2:06:41
602
Mikaela Fisher
F
36
Bemidji
MN
79 / 178
31 / 108
14 / 43
2:06:46
749
Sara Stumpf
F
34
Pierz
MN
84 / 178
35 / 108
15 / 43
2:08:24
582
Emily Caughey
F
33
Fort Ripley
MN
85 / 178
36 / 108
16 / 43
2:08:25
668
Alissa Lepp
F
36
Perham
MN
89 / 178
40 / 108
17 / 43
2:10:24
562
Mindy Anderson
F
35
Perham
MN
90 / 178
41 / 108
18 / 43
2:10:24
669
Anna Lewis
F
37
Granite Falls
MN
93 / 178
43 / 108
19 / 43
2:10:59
593
Laura Dechaine
F
39
Pillager
MN
97 / 178
47 / 108
20 / 43
2:12:51
641
Janine Jackson
F
34
Lakeville
MN
101 / 178
49 / 108
21 / 43
2:13:35
583
Nicole Chessmen
F
32
Deer River
MN
102 / 178
50 / 108
22 / 43
2:13:35
618
Dana Gutzmann
F
37
Remer
MN
109 / 178
56 / 108
23 / 43
2:17:05
738
Jennifer Sharp
F
37
Baxter
MN
114 / 178
57 / 108
24 / 43
2:19:49
724
Alita Reque-Peterson
F
38
Pine River
MN
115 / 178
58 / 108
25 / 43
2:19:54
627
Nichole Hassebroek
F
39
Bemidji
MN
117 / 178
59 / 108
26 / 43
2:20:00
767
Shannon Wicklund
F
30
Clitherall
MN
120 / 178
61 / 108
27 / 43
2:20:56
714
Amanda Pommerening
F
36
Brainerd
MN
121 / 178
62 / 108
28 / 43
2:21:03
752
Kelly Tasche
F
34
Ramsey
MN
133 / 178
72 / 108
29 / 43
2:25:44
565
Amy Bedard
F
36
Brainerd
MN
137 / 178
75 / 108
30 / 43
2:29:36
697
Emily Olson
F
33
Baxter
MN
138 / 178
76 / 108
31 / 43
2:31:24
666
Erin Lemke
F
31
Eden Prairie
MN
140 / 178
78 / 108
32 / 43
2:31:49
740
Abby Shetler
F
39
Fort Worth
TX
142 / 178
79 / 108
33 / 43
2:34:32
659
Jenny Kruse
F
36
Grand Rapids
MN
144 / 178
81 / 108
34 / 43
2:36:49
662
Courtney Lange
F
34
Hazel Run
MN
150 / 178
84 / 108
35 / 43
2:40:35
751
Katherine Switzer
F
32
Remer
MN
152 / 178
86 / 108
36 / 43
2:40:51
698
Jill Olson
F
36
Puposky
MN
157 / 178
91 / 108
37 / 43
2:45:45
694
Hanna Olsen
F
34
Breezy Point
MN
159 / 178
93 / 108
38 / 43
2:50:06
755
Shruti Verma
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
161 / 178
94 / 108
39 / 43
2:57:29
630
Nicole Hofman
F
37
Avon
MN
163 / 178
96 / 108
40 / 43
2:58:08
645
Amy Johnson
F
37
Fort Ripley
MN
164 / 178
97 / 108
41 / 43
2:58:58
555
Ashton Abbe-Seieroe
F
33
Brainerd
MN
167 / 178
100 / 108
42 / 43
3:01:24
758
Ashley Wagner
F
31
Bismarck
ND
169 / 178
102 / 108
43 / 43
3:02:30
1-43
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/30/2022
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:14:41
Total
178
finishers
Women
108
finishers
Men
70
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question