Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Hot Dash
Get In Gear
Women Run the Cities
Red, White & Boom!
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
10 Mile
5K
Corporate Team Challenge
2022
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Minneapolis, MN
3/19/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10 Mile
5K
Corporate Team Challenge
F5559
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
867
Elizabeth Conlin
F
55
Minneapolis
MN
249 / 950
80 / 532
1 / 37
1:22:34
257
Amy Woolsey
F
56
Sauk Rapids
MN
265 / 950
89 / 532
2 / 37
1:23:11
678
Jenny Jaakola
F
56
Eagan
MN
332 / 950
120 / 532
3 / 37
1:26:25
1097
Laura Pierce
F
56
Farmington
MN
351 / 950
130 / 532
4 / 37
1:27:43
504
Laura Pfannenstein
F
57
St Cloud
MN
352 / 950
131 / 532
5 / 37
1:27:45
412
May Lee
F
57
Oakdale
MN
360 / 950
136 / 532
6 / 37
1:28:05
587
Susan Howe
F
57
Eagan
MN
383 / 950
151 / 532
7 / 37
1:28:41
278
Heidi Kuelbs
F
59
Sleepy Eye
MN
409 / 950
167 / 532
8 / 37
1:29:52
17
Mary Crookston
F
58
Lakeville
MN
418 / 950
170 / 532
9 / 37
1:30:19
377
Wendy Biel
F
57
Woodbury
MN
451 / 950
188 / 532
10 / 37
1:31:48
816
Jennifer Brady-Johnson
F
55
Medina
MN
457 / 950
193 / 532
11 / 37
1:32:03
404
Kim Eilers
F
58
Farmington
MN
458 / 950
194 / 532
12 / 37
1:32:11
798
Karin Vukich
F
56
Lindstrom
MN
529 / 950
236 / 532
13 / 37
1:35:14
115
Allie Menzemer
F
59
Elk River
MN
547 / 950
246 / 532
14 / 37
1:35:53
161
Kelly Henderson
F
55
Eden Prairie
MN
556 / 950
254 / 532
15 / 37
1:36:26
30
Suellen Hanson
F
57
Minneapolis
MN
587 / 950
274 / 532
16 / 37
1:37:51
1225
Meg Mueller
F
58
599 / 950
282 / 532
17 / 37
1:38:29
741
Cindy Sullivan
F
57
Eagan
MN
628 / 950
302 / 532
18 / 37
1:39:35
1100
Theresa Backlund
F
59
Excelsior
MN
637 / 950
308 / 532
19 / 37
1:39:56
667
Christe Miller
F
58
Eden Prairie
MN
679 / 950
333 / 532
20 / 37
1:42:24
1002
Cathleen McGinnity
F
56
Luck
WI
693 / 950
344 / 532
21 / 37
1:43:23
316
Lexie Devries
F
59
Minnetonka
MN
697 / 950
347 / 532
22 / 37
1:43:38
1023
Tami Luepke
F
55
St Cloud
MN
702 / 950
350 / 532
23 / 37
1:43:49
1096
Tara Hutchinson
F
55
Maple Grove
MN
707 / 950
355 / 532
24 / 37
1:43:59
290
Anne Morrison
F
59
Brooklyn Park
MN
728 / 950
371 / 532
25 / 37
1:45:12
16
Joy Jurewicz
F
56
Richfield
MN
748 / 950
382 / 532
26 / 37
1:46:32
264
Kristy Turner
F
56
Kasson
MN
752 / 950
385 / 532
27 / 37
1:46:43
228
Loreli Burke
F
57
Otsego
MN
768 / 950
396 / 532
28 / 37
1:47:41
571
Julie Jereczek
F
57
St Louis Park
MN
790 / 950
411 / 532
29 / 37
1:48:57
1014
Patricia Torchia
F
59
Rochester
MN
796 / 950
416 / 532
30 / 37
1:49:12
785
Lisa Brecht
F
56
Champlin
MN
799 / 950
419 / 532
31 / 37
1:49:18
645
Susan Zemlin
F
56
Coon Rapids
MN
815 / 950
430 / 532
32 / 37
1:51:58
821
Lisa Thoele
F
55
Woodbury
MN
828 / 950
439 / 532
33 / 37
1:53:50
32
Anne-Marie Gonzales
F
57
Dayton
MN
837 / 950
446 / 532
34 / 37
1:55:00
952
Ann Merfeld
F
58
Clear Lake
IA
880 / 950
478 / 532
35 / 37
1:58:51
39
Lisa Ledman
F
57
Columbus
MN
881 / 950
479 / 532
36 / 37
1:58:53
822
Robin Thomas
F
56
Minneapolis
MN
930 / 950
518 / 532
37 / 37
2:09:26
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
3/19/2022
Distance
10.0
miles
Average Time
1:33:42
Total
950
finishers
Women
532
finishers
Men
412
finishers
Non-binary
3
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Non-Binary
N2529
N4044
N4549
Results Question?
Submit a Question