Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Grandma's Marathon
Saint Fennessy 4K
Fitger's 5K
William A. Irvin 5K
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler
Grandma’s Minnesota Mile
North End Nightmare
Grandma's Marathon
Wheelchair
Grandmothers
Team Results - Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
2022
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Duluth, MN
6/18/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Grandma's Marathon
Wheelchair
Grandmothers
Team Results - Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
F3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
150
McKale Montgomery
F
37
Stillwater
OK
147 / 5957
19 / 2550
1 / 368
2:37:02
132
Katie Hynes
F
39
San Francisco
CA
186 / 5957
28 / 2550
2 / 368
2:39:56
7011
Laurel Le Moigne
F
36
Springfield
VA
243 / 5957
44 / 2550
3 / 368
2:45:31
170
Jen Van Otterloo
F
36
Sioux Center
IA
265 / 5957
48 / 2550
4 / 368
2:46:56
155
Nicole Pearce
F
36
Tucson
AZ
296 / 5957
59 / 2550
5 / 368
2:49:19
156
Jaclyn Range
F
39
Westlake
OH
299 / 5957
60 / 2550
6 / 368
2:49:23
109
Liz Camy
F
38
Simi Valley
CA
336 / 5957
68 / 2550
7 / 368
2:51:37
146
Theresa McCabe
F
36
Manhasset
NY
339 / 5957
69 / 2550
8 / 368
2:51:39
3243
Katie Rusch
F
38
St. Cloud
MN
357 / 5957
73 / 2550
9 / 368
2:53:00
113
Kristi Coleman
F
36
Yukon
OK
366 / 5957
74 / 2550
10 / 368
2:53:39
5954
Chelsea Dana
F
39
Billings
MT
370 / 5957
76 / 2550
11 / 368
2:53:51
7867
Teresa Escobar
F
37
Long Island City
NY
404 / 5957
85 / 2550
12 / 368
2:56:02
1839
Laura Portis
F
35
Boulder
CO
451 / 5957
93 / 2550
13 / 368
2:58:19
8333
Maria Lindberg
F
39
Elmhurst
IL
454 / 5957
94 / 2550
14 / 368
2:58:23
9705
Jamie Weglarz
F
38
Fort Myers
FL
467 / 5957
96 / 2550
15 / 368
2:58:48
307
Amy Marxkors
F
38
Clayton
MO
552 / 5957
116 / 2550
16 / 368
3:02:47
121
Dianne Fisher
F
37
Rocky River
OH
563 / 5957
118 / 2550
17 / 368
3:03:44
1085
Laura Smith
F
39
Cornelius
NC
622 / 5957
129 / 2550
18 / 368
3:06:59
8203
Patricia Coppel
F
38
Roswell
GA
624 / 5957
130 / 2550
19 / 368
3:07:01
2172
Kassia Ulffers
F
39
Omaha
NE
652 / 5957
141 / 2550
20 / 368
3:08:26
5834
Amy Cole
F
38
Tucson
AZ
679 / 5957
148 / 2550
21 / 368
3:09:28
5476
Erin Toothman
F
39
Plainfield
IN
811 / 5957
182 / 2550
22 / 368
3:14:50
5440
Emily Raykovich
F
38
Madison
WI
834 / 5957
188 / 2550
23 / 368
3:15:43
2871
Carrie Henderson
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
860 / 5957
196 / 2550
24 / 368
3:17:13
7928
Whitney Penny
F
35
Oro Valley
AZ
872 / 5957
200 / 2550
25 / 368
3:17:32
7824
Jennifer Downard
F
37
Norman
OK
885 / 5957
206 / 2550
26 / 368
3:18:07
3664
Alexis Bates
F
37
Chicago
IL
886 / 5957
207 / 2550
27 / 368
3:18:07
7541
Liubov Lomonosova
F
38
Arvada
CO
893 / 5957
209 / 2550
28 / 368
3:18:18
4482
Elaina Wild
F
35
Plymouth
MN
909 / 5957
213 / 2550
29 / 368
3:18:59
4357
Jonna Bier
F
36
Janesville
WI
922 / 5957
216 / 2550
30 / 368
3:19:37
8035
Chelsey Bowermaster
F
35
Cedar Falls
IA
970 / 5957
232 / 2550
31 / 368
3:21:11
7412
Karen Brophy
F
35
Des Moines
IA
1049 / 5957
250 / 2550
32 / 368
3:23:47
8069
Robin Watkins
F
38
Washington
DC
1071 / 5957
254 / 2550
33 / 368
3:24:18
6040
Beth Blendell
F
37
Newport
RI
1074 / 5957
255 / 2550
34 / 368
3:24:19
5423
Kelley Ruehl
F
35
Albuquerque
NM
1084 / 5957
259 / 2550
35 / 368
3:24:43
5814
Jenn Creps
F
37
Hilliard
OH
1086 / 5957
261 / 2550
36 / 368
3:24:52
8090
Jen Burn
F
36
Carbondale
CO
1110 / 5957
270 / 2550
37 / 368
3:25:50
2245
Amy Sarne
F
36
Woodbury
MN
1122 / 5957
274 / 2550
38 / 368
3:26:10
1745
Callie Sinner
F
38
Fargo
ND
1144 / 5957
280 / 2550
39 / 368
3:26:50
2401
Celeste McCabe
F
39
Wichita
KS
1152 / 5957
281 / 2550
40 / 368
3:27:04
3754
Amanda Frayeh
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
1154 / 5957
282 / 2550
41 / 368
3:27:08
8224
Ashley Roemer
F
36
Annandale
MN
1169 / 5957
289 / 2550
42 / 368
3:27:19
6820
Jennifer Ede
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
1175 / 5957
292 / 2550
43 / 368
3:27:27
7007
Christie Steffen
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
1187 / 5957
301 / 2550
44 / 368
3:27:50
5331
Ashley Taff
F
38
Lincoln
NE
1190 / 5957
302 / 2550
45 / 368
3:27:59
4891
Justine Uran
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
1197 / 5957
304 / 2550
46 / 368
3:28:14
6299
Jasmine Morris
F
39
Lexington Park
MD
1209 / 5957
307 / 2550
47 / 368
3:28:33
7574
Monika Schneider
F
38
Silver Spring
MD
1215 / 5957
310 / 2550
48 / 368
3:28:45
2174
Amanda Shadduck
F
35
Shakopee
MN
1226 / 5957
314 / 2550
49 / 368
3:29:06
6774
Tiffany Murray
F
36
Lincoln
NE
1295 / 5957
333 / 2550
50 / 368
3:30:41
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/18/2022
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:16:56
Total
5957
finishers
Men
3403
finishers
Women
2550
finishers
Non-binary
2
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
DUO
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question