Search Participants
Search Events
Bear Water Run
20 Mile
10 Mile
2022
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
White Bear Lake, MN
9/10/2022
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
20 Mile
10 Mile
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
30
Mary Bohl
F
38
Spring Lake Park
MN
11 / 302
2 / 191
1 / 61
2:37:42
56
Andrea Conway
F
39
Saint Paul
MN
14 / 302
4 / 191
2 / 61
2:40:27
195
Amy Kaschmitter
F
32
Lauderdale
MN
17 / 302
5 / 191
3 / 61
2:42:35
496
Leah Pustovar
F
38
MN
22 / 302
7 / 191
4 / 61
2:44:29
367
Stacy Sanders
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
29 / 302
9 / 191
5 / 61
2:47:41
297
Emily Nicol
F
33
Maplewood
MN
30 / 302
10 / 191
6 / 61
2:48:21
352
Libby Reiff
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
38 / 302
16 / 191
7 / 61
2:50:10
266
Theresa McDonald
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
39 / 302
17 / 191
8 / 61
2:50:12
314
Mindy Parker
F
38
Lakeville
MN
47 / 302
20 / 191
9 / 61
2:55:35
457
Angel Zierden
F
35
Breezy Point
MN
62 / 302
28 / 191
10 / 61
2:57:53
411
Mary Swiggum
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
64 / 302
29 / 191
11 / 61
2:58:19
219
Caroline Landree
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
65 / 302
30 / 191
12 / 61
2:59:12
403
Cynthia Stevenson
F
39
Woodbury
MN
68 / 302
31 / 191
13 / 61
2:59:40
342
Amelia Quick
F
37
Hudson
WI
71 / 302
33 / 191
14 / 61
3:01:22
262
Laura McBroom
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
75 / 302
35 / 191
15 / 61
3:01:42
27
Danielle Benson
F
39
Eden Prairie
MN
85 / 302
40 / 191
16 / 61
3:04:15
409
Amy Swanson
F
39
Morris
MN
94 / 302
46 / 191
17 / 61
3:07:32
125
Brady Gervais
F
38
Edina
MN
97 / 302
47 / 191
18 / 61
3:09:26
510
Kira Poupore
F
38
White Bear Lake
MN
101 / 302
50 / 191
19 / 61
3:11:01
191
Brittany Juza
F
31
Barronett
WI
103 / 302
51 / 191
20 / 61
3:11:45
492
Kaylee Krzmarzick
F
36
Bloomington
MN
113 / 302
53 / 191
21 / 61
3:14:13
381
Desiree Seibert-Berg
F
30
Maple Grove
MN
114 / 302
54 / 191
22 / 61
3:14:17
493
Lacey Janikowski
F
36
Lake Elmo
MN
115 / 302
55 / 191
23 / 61
3:14:25
420
Danielle Tschida
F
33
Oakdale
MN
120 / 302
58 / 191
24 / 61
3:14:52
222
Rachel Laquere
F
36
Wayzata
MN
130 / 302
63 / 191
25 / 61
3:16:07
375
Molly Schowalter
F
36
Circle Pines
MN
145 / 302
72 / 191
26 / 61
3:20:08
274
Rachel Mesa
F
35
Minnetrista
MN
156 / 302
76 / 191
27 / 61
3:23:38
129
Ashley Gibson
F
38
Forest Lake
MN
157 / 302
77 / 191
28 / 61
3:23:44
119
Nicole Garnett
F
33
Maple Grove
MN
160 / 302
79 / 191
29 / 61
3:24:48
441
Kimberly Williams
F
39
Saint Paul
MN
168 / 302
86 / 191
30 / 61
3:27:20
26
Erin Benbow
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
170 / 302
88 / 191
31 / 61
3:27:55
193
Sarah Kabes
F
35
Oakdale
MN
180 / 302
94 / 191
32 / 61
3:30:36
394
Liz Smith
F
30
Oakdale
MN
181 / 302
95 / 191
33 / 61
3:30:36
237
Liz Literski
F
39
Blaine
MN
185 / 302
98 / 191
34 / 61
3:33:06
336
Naomi Prabhakar
F
39
Maple Grove
MN
187 / 302
100 / 191
35 / 61
3:33:31
52
Mary Coburn
F
39
Fridley
MN
190 / 302
102 / 191
36 / 61
3:35:52
296
Michaeline Nichols
F
32
Maplewood
MN
192 / 302
104 / 191
37 / 61
3:37:05
93
Makara Fairman
F
34
Bloomington
MN
194 / 302
105 / 191
38 / 61
3:38:01
217
Kelly Kueffer
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
213 / 302
118 / 191
39 / 61
3:43:45
261
Lenia May
F
37
Lakeville
MN
216 / 302
120 / 191
40 / 61
3:44:34
181
Katie Jelle
F
38
Bloomington
MN
221 / 302
123 / 191
41 / 61
3:45:58
141
Jill Guthrie
F
31
Roseville
MN
223 / 302
125 / 191
42 / 61
3:46:30
36
Stephanie Bredeson
F
32
Pequot Lakes
MN
226 / 302
128 / 191
43 / 61
3:49:00
78
Stephanie Duncomb
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
228 / 302
129 / 191
44 / 61
3:49:23
227
Sheng Lee
F
38
St Paul
MN
233 / 302
133 / 191
45 / 61
3:52:19
445
Caitlin Wittnebel
F
36
Maple Grove
MN
236 / 302
136 / 191
46 / 61
3:53:31
307
Chrissie Olson
F
37
Wayzata
MN
237 / 302
137 / 191
47 / 61
3:53:38
278
Melinda Miklai
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
238 / 302
138 / 191
48 / 61
3:53:38
61
Jody Crowther
F
35
Otsego
MN
240 / 302
140 / 191
49 / 61
3:54:16
113
Michelle Gallagher
F
39
Saint Michael
MN
245 / 302
144 / 191
50 / 61
3:57:16
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/10/2022
Distance
20.0
miles
Average Time
3:26:54
Total
302
finishers
Women
191
finishers
Men
111
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70&U
Women
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70&U
Results Question?
Submit a Question