Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Women Run the Cities
Hot Dash
https://www.tcmevents.org/
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
10K
10M
5K
2023
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
Minneapolis, MN
5/20/2023
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10M
10K
5K
F4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3002
Erin Rapallini
F
46
Edina
MN
1 / 917
1 / 880
1 / 115
41:04
2979
Angie Voight
F
46
Minneapolis
MN
2 / 917
2 / 880
2 / 115
41:14
3049
Machiko Pluimer
F
47
Minneapolis
MN
30 / 917
29 / 880
3 / 115
49:28
2963
Jessica Deegan
F
46
Saint Paul
MN
38 / 917
37 / 880
4 / 115
50:35
2569
Jamie Nelson
F
47
Plymouth
MN
39 / 917
38 / 880
5 / 115
50:56
2352
Jennifer Wilson
F
46
Long Lake
MN
47 / 917
46 / 880
6 / 115
51:29
2677
Melissa Ceman
F
47
Eden Prairie
MN
48 / 917
47 / 880
7 / 115
51:30
2579
Laura Saltsman
F
45
East Grand Rapids
MI
54 / 917
53 / 880
8 / 115
52:10
2738
Tiffany Nelson
F
47
Waconia
MN
59 / 917
57 / 880
9 / 115
52:34
2084
Jen Rauk
F
49
Northfield
MN
65 / 917
63 / 880
10 / 115
52:53
2221
Traci Taylor
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
80 / 917
77 / 880
11 / 115
53:46
2028
Shayne Blacksburg
F
49
Saint Paul
MN
87 / 917
84 / 880
12 / 115
54:10
3013
Jessica Wittwer
F
45
Saint Paul
MN
90 / 917
86 / 880
13 / 115
54:18
2017
Anna Duray
F
45
Edina
MN
112 / 917
108 / 880
14 / 115
55:15
3027
Vicki Stabenow
F
48
Minneapolis
MN
119 / 917
115 / 880
15 / 115
55:44
2075
Sherri Graham
F
47
Woodbury
MN
123 / 917
119 / 880
16 / 115
55:59
2421
Sara Cowles
F
47
Saint Paul
MN
127 / 917
123 / 880
17 / 115
56:14
2888
Jessica Hellmann
F
48
St. Paul
MN
182 / 917
175 / 880
18 / 115
58:11
2920
Jee Niesen
F
45
Plymouth
MN
194 / 917
186 / 880
19 / 115
58:26
2368
Kathy Woods
F
48
Woodbury
MN
217 / 917
209 / 880
20 / 115
59:04
2015
Melanie Aylward
F
47
Minneapolis
MN
254 / 917
244 / 880
21 / 115
59:52
2544
Christy Thorson Ankoviak
F
46
Osseo
MN
284 / 917
272 / 880
22 / 115
1:00:52
2141
Alison Sims
F
48
Andover
MN
287 / 917
275 / 880
23 / 115
1:00:56
2463
Tanya Danner
F
49
Rosemount
MN
295 / 917
283 / 880
24 / 115
1:01:05
2819
Milena Oliveira
F
45
Woodbury
MN
301 / 917
289 / 880
25 / 115
1:01:14
3074
Glaucia Gabas
F
49
Woodbury
MN
315 / 917
302 / 880
26 / 115
1:01:35
2657
Monica Shaw
F
46
Andover
MN
317 / 917
304 / 880
27 / 115
1:01:39
2806
Erin Carlson
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
320 / 917
307 / 880
28 / 115
1:01:44
2002
Julie Joyce
F
45
Woodbury
MN
321 / 917
308 / 880
29 / 115
1:01:48
2257
Jennifer Ehlert
F
46
Minneapolis
MN
326 / 917
313 / 880
30 / 115
1:02:01
3080
Sara Glassman
F
48
Celebration
FL
338 / 917
325 / 880
31 / 115
1:02:23
2496
Lisa Carlson
F
49
River Falls
WI
343 / 917
330 / 880
32 / 115
1:02:36
2972
Bridget Grigsby
F
46
Maple Grove
MN
346 / 917
333 / 880
33 / 115
1:02:41
2942
Amy Fedie
F
45
Independence
MN
347 / 917
334 / 880
34 / 115
1:02:41
2736
Jennifer Sprain
F
48
Shoreview
MN
349 / 917
336 / 880
35 / 115
1:02:42
2317
Michelle Dumonceaux
F
46
Northfield
MN
370 / 917
355 / 880
36 / 115
1:03:21
2315
Kelle Steenblock
F
47
Northfield
MN
371 / 917
356 / 880
37 / 115
1:03:22
3135
Priya Nambiar
F
47
Eden Prairie
MN
379 / 917
364 / 880
38 / 115
1:03:33
2861
Kelley Parker
F
49
Maple Grove
MN
389 / 917
373 / 880
39 / 115
1:03:55
2020
Stacy Lindstedt
F
45
Saint Paul, Mn
MN
392 / 917
376 / 880
40 / 115
1:03:57
2957
Julie Tessier
F
48
Lakeville
MN
406 / 917
390 / 880
41 / 115
1:04:23
2813
Sarah Coltvet
F
48
Maple Grove
MN
411 / 917
395 / 880
42 / 115
1:04:30
2812
Heather Bratulich
F
48
Hudson
WI
412 / 917
396 / 880
43 / 115
1:04:31
2603
Kate Mismash
F
45
Edina
MN
415 / 917
399 / 880
44 / 115
1:04:31
2580
Katharine Nelson
F
47
Edina
MN
418 / 917
401 / 880
45 / 115
1:04:38
3068
Andrea Lee
F
49
Plymouth
MN
428 / 917
411 / 880
46 / 115
1:04:56
2243
Lara Livgard
F
47
Saint Paul
MN
431 / 917
414 / 880
47 / 115
1:05:02
2244
Amy Selby
F
49
Falcon Heights
MN
432 / 917
415 / 880
48 / 115
1:05:02
2672
Penny Walsh
F
47
Andover
MN
455 / 917
438 / 880
49 / 115
1:05:47
2328
Katherine MacDonald
F
46
Minneapolis
MN
470 / 917
451 / 880
50 / 115
1:06:05
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/20/2023
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:07:53
Total
917
finishers
Women
880
finishers
Men
4
finishers
Non-binary
1
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1924
M3034
Women
F0114
F1518
F1924
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Non-Binary
N4044
Results Question?
Submit a Question