Search Participants
Search Events
Sour Grapes Half and Half
10.55K
Half Marathon
2013
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Brainerd, MN
6/8/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10.55K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
137
Jessica Johnson
F
35
Hendricks
MN
6 / 180
1 / 124
1 / 37
49:37
330
Susan Pauling
F
33
Eden Prairie
MN
17 / 180
4 / 124
2 / 37
54:13
233
Becky Przybilla
F
30
Pierz
MN
30 / 180
9 / 124
3 / 37
58:35
140
Susan Johnson
F
32
Golden Valley
MN
35 / 180
13 / 124
4 / 37
59:40
89
Krista Fogarty
F
37
Pequot Lakes
MN
36 / 180
14 / 124
5 / 37
1:00:15
136
Jennifer Johnson
F
39
Lino Lakes
MN
41 / 180
17 / 124
6 / 37
1:00:34
189
Kathryn Miller
F
32
Baxter
MN
43 / 180
18 / 124
7 / 37
1:00:39
263
Jill Souza
F
36
Plymouth
MN
55 / 180
25 / 124
8 / 37
1:03:20
204
Tiffany Nelson
F
37
Waconia
MN
59 / 180
27 / 124
9 / 37
1:03:36
274
Jody Sumption
F
37
Brainerd
MN
61 / 180
29 / 124
10 / 37
1:03:48
41
Amy Bruce
F
31
White Bear
MN
70 / 180
33 / 124
11 / 37
1:05:12
132
Keri Hull
F
38
Brainerd
MN
71 / 180
34 / 124
12 / 37
1:05:21
19
Jessica Balsley
F
36
Baxter
MN
76 / 180
38 / 124
13 / 37
1:06:22
253
Lynette Schmidt
F
38
Grand Rapids
MN
79 / 180
41 / 124
14 / 37
1:06:40
118
Megan Hemmick
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
84 / 180
44 / 124
15 / 37
1:08:18
313
Sarah Koshiol
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
85 / 180
45 / 124
16 / 37
1:08:20
235
Kari Quam
F
33
Spearfish
SD
88 / 180
47 / 124
17 / 37
1:09:13
82
Meghann Fedde
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
94 / 180
53 / 124
18 / 37
1:11:30
30
Natalie Boser
F
32
Pierz
MN
96 / 180
54 / 124
19 / 37
1:12:16
319
Liza Towle
F
30
St. Cloud
MN
97 / 180
55 / 124
20 / 37
1:12:43
310
Kim Hruba
F
38
Warroad
MN
103 / 180
59 / 124
21 / 37
1:14:02
279
Rachel Tuma
F
31
Baxter
MN
107 / 180
62 / 124
22 / 37
1:15:38
185
Missy Meixner
F
37
Brainerd
MN
109 / 180
64 / 124
23 / 37
1:15:49
131
Jessica Hollinshead
F
31
Baxter
MN
110 / 180
65 / 124
24 / 37
1:16:05
109
Angela Hamilton
F
34
Baxter
MN
112 / 180
66 / 124
25 / 37
1:16:09
216
Estelle Paulson
F
39
Baxter
MN
114 / 180
68 / 124
26 / 37
1:16:12
238
Aimee Rife
F
32
Foley
MN
120 / 180
72 / 124
27 / 37
1:17:00
71
Faith Egerdahl
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
123 / 180
74 / 124
28 / 37
1:17:38
208
Sarah Oehrlein
F
35
Brainerd
MN
127 / 180
78 / 124
29 / 37
1:20:49
334
Jessica Schmelzer
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
136 / 180
85 / 124
30 / 37
1:27:28
232
Tammy Praught
F
39
Brainerd
MN
137 / 180
86 / 124
31 / 37
1:28:02
162
Christi Langerud
F
33
Baxter
MN
142 / 180
91 / 124
32 / 37
1:30:39
73
Sarah Eichers
F
34
Sauk Rapids
MN
151 / 180
99 / 124
33 / 37
1:39:01
234
Jennifer Quam
F
39
Nisswa
MN
156 / 180
104 / 124
34 / 37
1:41:30
256
Jennifer Schumann
F
37
Golden Valley
MN
159 / 180
107 / 124
35 / 37
1:46:28
242
Amber Rosecrans
F
33
Crosby
MN
162 / 180
110 / 124
36 / 37
1:48:07
36
Melisa Brever
F
38
Long Prairie
MN
167 / 180
114 / 124
37 / 37
1:56:15
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/8/2013
Distance
10.55
kilometers
Average Time
1:16:20
Total
180
finishers
Women
124
finishers
Men
56
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0115
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0115
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question