Search Participants
Search Events
Run Stillwater
Stillwater 1/2 Marathon, 10K & 5K
Stillwater Lift Bridge Road Races
St. Croix Crossing
Gopher to Badger
Stillwater Log Run
Half Marathon
10K
5K
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
Stillwater, MN
5/27/2023
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10K
5K
M4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2549
Gerad Mead
M
43
Robbinsdale
MN
2 / 814
2 / 382
1 / 76
1:14:50
2463
Juankar Martinez Gomez
M
42
Galdakao
BI
7 / 814
7 / 382
2 / 76
1:20:26
1480
John Borrego
M
45
El Paso
TX
24 / 814
23 / 382
3 / 76
1:29:46
1038
Joshua Johnson
M
44
Rice Lake
WI
37 / 814
34 / 382
4 / 76
1:34:13
1954
Steve Mann
M
49
Saint Paul
MN
49 / 814
46 / 382
5 / 76
1:35:37
1531
Clayton Edens
M
41
Woodbury
MN
50 / 814
47 / 382
6 / 76
1:35:49
1761
Jonathan Moler
M
40
Stillwater
MN
57 / 814
51 / 382
7 / 76
1:37:04
2083
Brian Rose
M
44
Stillwater
MN
65 / 814
58 / 382
8 / 76
1:38:56
2134
Eric Barbot
M
45
Inver Grove Height
MN
73 / 814
63 / 382
9 / 76
1:39:29
1003
Joshua Peterson
M
40
Richfield
MN
74 / 814
64 / 382
10 / 76
1:39:38
2360
Greg Jaeger
M
47
Woodbury
MN
76 / 814
65 / 382
11 / 76
1:39:42
1042
Jesse Mumm
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
88 / 814
73 / 382
12 / 76
1:41:41
2648
Johanes Heym
M
42
Zurich
SW
89 / 814
74 / 382
13 / 76
1:41:50
2630
Macoun Mark
M
44
Oak Park
IL
95 / 814
78 / 382
14 / 76
1:42:38
1519
Bryan Peterson
M
42
Hopkins
MN
99 / 814
81 / 382
15 / 76
1:43:16
1841
Charles Wellman
M
45
Laurence Harbor
NJ
100 / 814
82 / 382
16 / 76
1:43:25
1219
Spencer Butts
M
42
White Bear Lake
MN
106 / 814
86 / 382
17 / 76
1:43:48
1050
Eric Knobel
M
48
Minneapolis
MN
108 / 814
87 / 382
18 / 76
1:43:53
2102
Gada Simeso
M
45
North Oaks
MN
138 / 814
109 / 382
19 / 76
1:45:51
1113
Matthew Bandt
M
48
Stillwater
MN
147 / 814
113 / 382
20 / 76
1:46:18
1020
James Crants
M
49
Minneapolis
MN
148 / 814
114 / 382
21 / 76
1:46:29
1002
Jason Collins
M
43
Willmar
MN
154 / 814
118 / 382
22 / 76
1:47:08
1361
Jesus Medina
M
48
Saint Paul
MN
168 / 814
128 / 382
23 / 76
1:47:51
1446
Chris Saxton
M
40
Victoria
MN
179 / 814
133 / 382
24 / 76
1:48:59
2358
Mike Bester
M
42
Roseville
MN
186 / 814
137 / 382
25 / 76
1:49:32
2092
Ryan Freeberg
M
46
Burnsville
MN
187 / 814
138 / 382
26 / 76
1:49:37
1090
Kevin Connor
M
41
St. Paul
MN
189 / 814
140 / 382
27 / 76
1:49:46
2450
Brian Doe
M
45
Stillwater
MN
191 / 814
141 / 382
28 / 76
1:50:19
1882
Phil Ecker
M
45
Wayzata
MN
202 / 814
147 / 382
29 / 76
1:51:08
1259
Michael Meemken
M
41
Andover
MN
210 / 814
154 / 382
30 / 76
1:51:46
1752
Ryan Haehn
M
44
St. Augusta
MN
240 / 814
173 / 382
31 / 76
1:54:11
2214
Joshua Barsness
M
42
Plymouth
MN
245 / 814
178 / 382
32 / 76
1:54:27
2060
Robb King Cooney
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
248 / 814
180 / 382
33 / 76
1:54:32
2183
Jorge Pimentel
M
43
West St. Paul
MN
272 / 814
192 / 382
34 / 76
1:56:14
2165
Dan Boyd
M
41
Cottage Grove
MN
273 / 814
193 / 382
35 / 76
1:56:15
1369
Jared Thompson
M
43
Grand Forks
ND
296 / 814
202 / 382
36 / 76
1:57:34
2187
Brian Kennedy
M
40
Louisville
KY
300 / 814
204 / 382
37 / 76
1:57:44
2467
Michael Fuith
M
42
Stillwater
MN
323 / 814
218 / 382
38 / 76
1:58:36
2175
Matthew Jones
M
43
Stillwater
MN
325 / 814
219 / 382
39 / 76
1:59:02
2136
Jon Shelver
M
41
Rosemount
MN
350 / 814
229 / 382
40 / 76
2:00:41
1905
Steve Oakes
M
48
Saint Paul
MN
384 / 814
236 / 382
41 / 76
2:03:41
1118
Mike Leshuk
M
47
Willmar
MN
412 / 814
251 / 382
42 / 76
2:06:06
1363
Matt Clark
M
45
Stillwater
MN
435 / 814
257 / 382
43 / 76
2:07:11
1250
Matt Crowder
M
49
Brookhaven
GA
445 / 814
261 / 382
44 / 76
2:07:54
2397
Bj McElrath
M
43
Andover
MN
456 / 814
267 / 382
45 / 76
2:09:00
2304
Vivek Pokale
M
40
Woodbury
MN
457 / 814
268 / 382
46 / 76
2:09:12
1683
Brendan Dougherty
M
45
Minnetonka
MN
470 / 814
275 / 382
47 / 76
2:10:51
2259
Kevin Walker
M
49
Golden Valley
MN
481 / 814
280 / 382
48 / 76
2:11:50
1156
Tim Lorinser
M
46
Pine Springs
MN
486 / 814
283 / 382
49 / 76
2:12:18
1620
Jonathan Davis
M
42
Rogers
MN
491 / 814
285 / 382
50 / 76
2:12:31
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/27/2023
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:09:18
Total
814
finishers
Women
432
finishers
Men
382
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Women
F1019
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question