Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Saint Fennessy 4K
Fitger's 5K
William A. Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler
Grandma’s Minnesota Mile
North End Nightmare
Half Marathon
Team Results - Half Marathon
2023
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Duluth, MN
6/17/2023
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Team Results - Half Marathon
F5054
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
11940
Allison Abbott
F
50
Shorewood
WI
639 / 7489
172 / 4460
1 / 297
1:37:46
13357
Cinde Wiebusch
F
53
Saint Peter
MN
701 / 7489
196 / 4460
2 / 297
1:39:07
13092
Carrie Peterson
F
50
Golden Valley
MN
704 / 7489
197 / 4460
3 / 297
1:39:08
13390
Cleo Ferris
F
53
Eden Prairie
MN
745 / 7489
206 / 4460
4 / 297
1:39:48
14011
Elizabeth Austin-Minor
F
52
Duluth
MN
758 / 7489
211 / 4460
5 / 297
1:40:07
14693
Holly Neusch
F
53
Fairmont
MN
819 / 7489
230 / 4460
6 / 297
1:41:24
14630
Heather Rasmussen
F
51
Big Lake
MN
879 / 7489
254 / 4460
7 / 297
1:42:15
14294
Erin Lemke
F
53
Lakeville
MN
884 / 7489
258 / 4460
8 / 297
1:42:19
13290
Christina Kadelbach
F
50
Iron
MN
908 / 7489
270 / 4460
9 / 297
1:42:40
19503
Victoria Nowling
F
51
Garrison
MN
990 / 7489
305 / 4460
10 / 297
1:43:54
16750
Lisa Martin
F
54
Bemidji
MN
1350 / 7489
461 / 4460
11 / 297
1:48:35
18957
Stacy Vancura
F
51
Delano
MN
1390 / 7489
479 / 4460
12 / 297
1:48:55
18945
Stacia Marsolek
F
50
Hermantown
MN
1484 / 7489
518 / 4460
13 / 297
1:49:55
12765
Brenda McNamara
F
53
Two Harbors
MN
1518 / 7489
534 / 4460
14 / 297
1:50:16
13791
Deb Dunham
F
54
Grand Forks
ND
1531 / 7489
539 / 4460
15 / 297
1:50:26
14646
Heidi Prose
F
50
Fridley
MN
1578 / 7489
564 / 4460
16 / 297
1:50:54
13575
Dana Schmitt
F
52
Ames
IA
1590 / 7489
568 / 4460
17 / 297
1:51:11
19254
Tiffany Fisco
F
51
Chanhassen
MN
1604 / 7489
578 / 4460
18 / 297
1:51:19
14324
Eugena Perlov
F
50
Kings County
NY
1656 / 7489
604 / 4460
19 / 297
1:51:55
15883
Karla Marley
F
52
Trempealeau
WI
1670 / 7489
611 / 4460
20 / 297
1:52:08
13288
Christie Rock Hantge
F
53
Hutchinson
MN
1693 / 7489
621 / 4460
21 / 297
1:52:16
18879
Shelly Huffman
F
52
Esko
MN
1752 / 7489
651 / 4460
22 / 297
1:52:56
20453
Tammy Campbell
F
52
Queen Creek
AZ
1856 / 7489
700 / 4460
23 / 297
1:53:51
16382
Kristen Igo
F
54
Dubuque
IA
1939 / 7489
745 / 4460
24 / 297
1:54:39
20452
Tamara Rondestvedt
F
51
Grand Forks
ND
1963 / 7489
756 / 4460
25 / 297
1:54:53
13766
Dawn Peters
F
54
West Fargo
ND
1974 / 7489
765 / 4460
26 / 297
1:54:58
16240
Kerri Stiller
F
54
Baldwin
WI
2022 / 7489
791 / 4460
27 / 297
1:55:22
19250
Tia Pederson
F
54
Lino Lakes
MN
2027 / 7489
792 / 4460
28 / 297
1:55:24
17137
Marla Keene
F
52
Shuniah
ON
2068 / 7489
814 / 4460
29 / 297
1:55:44
19379
Tracy Ost
F
53
Spicer
MN
2071 / 7489
816 / 4460
30 / 297
1:55:44
14885
Jami Bockenstedt
F
53
Norwalk
IA
2103 / 7489
832 / 4460
31 / 297
1:56:06
19060
Susan Cook
F
51
Hibbing
MN
2106 / 7489
834 / 4460
32 / 297
1:56:07
12252
Angie Andresen
F
53
Edina
MN
2161 / 7489
862 / 4460
33 / 297
1:56:33
17568
Michelle Pope
F
52
Superior
WI
2186 / 7489
875 / 4460
34 / 297
1:56:50
11348
Jen Olson
F
50
Williston
ND
2297 / 7489
936 / 4460
35 / 297
1:57:35
15727
Julie Richter
F
52
Hanover
MN
2315 / 7489
947 / 4460
36 / 297
1:57:45
15724
Julie Chileen
F
51
Ironton
MN
2330 / 7489
955 / 4460
37 / 297
1:57:50
12544
Barbara Blake
F
50
Oak Grove
MN
2343 / 7489
963 / 4460
38 / 297
1:57:54
15860
Kari Boster
F
51
Braham
MN
2369 / 7489
977 / 4460
39 / 297
1:58:10
17733
Nancy Janzig
F
52
Hermantown
MN
2384 / 7489
986 / 4460
40 / 297
1:58:16
12769
Brenda Dejaeghere
F
51
Bemidji
MN
2398 / 7489
994 / 4460
41 / 297
1:58:25
17997
Pamela Thomas
F
53
Chaska
MN
2542 / 7489
1059 / 4460
42 / 297
1:59:33
20204
Kimberley Hill
F
50
Milwaukee
WI
2580 / 7489
1080 / 4460
43 / 297
1:59:53
16413
Kristin Rantala
F
52
Cedar
MN
2610 / 7489
1096 / 4460
44 / 297
2:00:09
15830
Kara Thoemke
F
51
Duluth
MN
2619 / 7489
1097 / 4460
45 / 297
2:00:14
15882
Karla Stone
F
53
Golden Valley
MN
2735 / 7489
1165 / 4460
46 / 297
2:01:24
19608
Zandra Bail-Lalonde
F
52
Duluth
MN
2744 / 7489
1169 / 4460
47 / 297
2:01:32
14682
Hilary Marden-Resnik
F
54
Minneapolis
MN
2768 / 7489
1182 / 4460
48 / 297
2:01:53
18878
Shelley Cryer
F
51
Thunder Bay
ON
2786 / 7489
1193 / 4460
49 / 297
2:02:02
14634
Heather Schweiger
F
54
Duluth
MN
2804 / 7489
1204 / 4460
50 / 297
2:02:12
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/17/2023
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:14:57
Total
7489
finishers
Women
4460
finishers
Men
3017
finishers
Non-binary
8
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
DUO
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Non-Binary
N1934
N4044
Results Question?
Submit a Question