Search Participants
Search Events
FireCracker Footrace
5k
2013
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Park Rapids, MN
7/4/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
M0118
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
440
Isaac Overmyer
M
16
Park Rapids
MN
3 / 716
3 / 301
1 / 85
16:46
329
Jordan Theisen
M
16
Kenai
AK
5 / 716
5 / 301
2 / 85
17:14
328
Jonah Theisen
M
16
Kenai
AK
7 / 716
7 / 301
3 / 85
17:38
602
Kyle Read
M
18
Marion
IA
9 / 716
9 / 301
4 / 85
18:21
601
Caleb Appleton
M
15
Bemidji
MN
10 / 716
10 / 301
5 / 85
18:46
117
Isaac Frieden
M
15
Kansas City
MO
12 / 716
12 / 301
6 / 85
18:55
226
Garrett Meyer
M
16
Boulder City
NV
15 / 716
15 / 301
7 / 85
19:00
67
Mitchell Cramer
M
16
Maple Grove
MN
16 / 716
16 / 301
8 / 85
19:01
170
Zach Jewison
M
17
Park Rapids
MN
17 / 716
17 / 301
9 / 85
19:07
168
Hunter Jewison
M
14
Park Rapids
MN
18 / 716
18 / 301
10 / 85
19:08
343
Jake Waggoner
M
18
Park Rapids
MN
24 / 716
22 / 301
11 / 85
19:37
453
Emmett Wagner
M
15
Shakopee
MN
29 / 716
25 / 301
12 / 85
19:50
423
Adam Long
M
16
Lino Lakes
MN
31 / 716
27 / 301
13 / 85
20:03
100
Ryan Fernholz
M
13
Sartell
MN
33 / 716
29 / 301
14 / 85
20:08
203
Louis Lefebvre
M
14
Edina
MN
41 / 716
35 / 301
15 / 85
20:54
585
Zach Johnson
M
17
Maple Lake
MN
46 / 716
40 / 301
16 / 85
21:32
136
Aaron Hamblin
M
18
Park Rapids
MN
53 / 716
43 / 301
17 / 85
21:52
399
Brad Eischens
M
17
Park Rapids
MN
54 / 716
44 / 301
18 / 85
22:00
70
Ben Czaja
M
14
Eagan
MN
56 / 716
46 / 301
19 / 85
22:04
511
Jeffrey Lampton
M
15
Twin Valley
MN
68 / 716
53 / 301
20 / 85
22:41
494
Bradley Graham
M
13
Park Rapids
MN
73 / 716
57 / 301
21 / 85
22:44
299
Nathan Sharp
M
15
Dike
IA
75 / 716
59 / 301
22 / 85
22:50
348
Blane Walberg
M
14
Cold Spring
MN
85 / 716
66 / 301
23 / 85
23:08
99
Jacob Fernholz
M
15
Sartell
MN
88 / 716
68 / 301
24 / 85
23:16
849
Thor Heimdal
M
15
Milford
IA
95 / 716
74 / 301
25 / 85
23:38
532
Darien Simon
M
13
Park Rapids
MN
96 / 716
75 / 301
26 / 85
23:47
382
Matthew Benson
M
14
Park Rapids
MN
107 / 716
84 / 301
27 / 85
24:14
57
Ashton Clark
M
12
Park Rapids
MN
112 / 716
87 / 301
28 / 85
24:23
475
Michael Derr
M
15
Middletown
MD
116 / 716
91 / 301
29 / 85
24:34
384
George Bjorklund
M
9
Park Rapids
MN
125 / 716
98 / 301
30 / 85
24:48
29
Dillan Bentley
M
12
Park Rapids
MN
127 / 716
100 / 301
31 / 85
24:54
112
Calvin Frazier
M
13
Pocahontas
AR
139 / 716
106 / 301
32 / 85
25:06
577
Caleb Gorder
M
18
Park Rapids
MN
143 / 716
110 / 301
33 / 85
25:13
459
Christian Zweerink
M
14
Osage
MN
147 / 716
111 / 301
34 / 85
25:15
40
Daniel Brekke
M
17
Moorhead
MN
159 / 716
120 / 301
35 / 85
25:42
191
Samuel Kern
M
13
Park Rapids
MN
161 / 716
121 / 301
36 / 85
25:45
412
Ian Johnson
M
18
Park Rapids
MN
162 / 716
122 / 301
37 / 85
25:46
574
Jack Ingstad
M
11
Valley City
ND
163 / 716
123 / 301
38 / 85
25:46
503
Kellen Kinkel
M
12
Wichita
KS
165 / 716
124 / 301
39 / 85
25:49
677
Jon Meyer
M
14
Boulder City
NV
170 / 716
128 / 301
40 / 85
25:55
90
Ryley Emslander
M
12
Sartell
MN
173 / 716
131 / 301
41 / 85
25:57
466
Cody Brumbaugh
M
17
Menahga
MN
174 / 716
132 / 301
42 / 85
26:02
256
Zach Nelson
M
14
Park Rapids
MN
177 / 716
134 / 301
43 / 85
26:06
499
Cole Hoscheid
M
14
Park Rapids
MN
178 / 716
135 / 301
44 / 85
26:07
175
Tanner Johnson
M
15
Akeley
MN
179 / 716
136 / 301
45 / 85
26:08
241
Bailey Mueller
M
17
Nevis
MN
181 / 716
137 / 301
46 / 85
26:08
638
Will Tschetter
M
10
Stewartville
MN
193 / 716
144 / 301
47 / 85
26:31
101
Sam Fernholz
M
11
Sartell
MN
199 / 716
147 / 301
48 / 85
26:47
477
Charlie Dickie
M
13
Lakeville
MN
237 / 716
164 / 301
49 / 85
27:32
541
Cooper Swift
M
12
Minnetonka
MN
242 / 716
165 / 301
50 / 85
27:45
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/4/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
32:27
Total
716
finishers
Women
415
finishers
Men
301
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0118
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0118
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question