Search Participants
Search Events
Paul Bunyan Extreme
Individual Results
Team Results
2013
2014
Brainerd, MN
7/13/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Individual Results
Team Results
M0119
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
684
Nicholas Lang
M
16
Gilbert
AZ
1 / 661
1 / 287
1 / 66
29:28
652
Spencer Elwell
M
16
Foley
MN
8 / 661
7 / 287
2 / 66
33:00
456
Jordan Perkins
M
17
Remer
MN
12 / 661
11 / 287
3 / 66
34:38
99
Canyon Crochet
M
15
Baxter
MN
30 / 661
24 / 287
4 / 66
37:16
687
Ben Huso
M
12
Fontana
CA
32 / 661
26 / 287
5 / 66
37:27
429
Sam Nesheim
M
14
Baxter
MN
35 / 661
29 / 287
6 / 66
37:39
501
Patrick Rosemark
M
16
St. Paul
MN
36 / 661
30 / 287
7 / 66
37:55
117
Jack Digges
M
10
Nisswa
MN
43 / 661
37 / 287
8 / 66
38:38
310
Aydan Kraemer
M
10
Lincoln University
PA
44 / 661
38 / 287
9 / 66
38:46
133
Sabastian Elsenpeter
M
16
Pequot Lakes
MN
54 / 661
47 / 287
10 / 66
39:29
681
Chad Christianson
M
16
Nisswa
MN
56 / 661
49 / 287
11 / 66
39:29
298
Thomas Juranek
M
13
Nisswa
MN
58 / 661
50 / 287
12 / 66
39:49
90
Dominic Cerise
M
16
Ramsey
MN
60 / 661
52 / 287
13 / 66
39:50
517
Quaid Schewe
M
16
Andover
MN
61 / 661
53 / 287
14 / 66
39:51
444
Andrew Olson
M
19
Brainerd
MN
63 / 661
55 / 287
15 / 66
40:02
436
Luke Norquist
M
14
Baxter
MN
64 / 661
56 / 287
16 / 66
40:04
74
Mac Brink
M
14
Baxter
MN
66 / 661
58 / 287
17 / 66
40:04
569
Pendleton Sullivan
M
13
Braham
MN
67 / 661
59 / 287
18 / 66
40:04
568
Henry Sullivan
M
10
Braham
MN
70 / 661
61 / 287
19 / 66
40:21
132
Preston Elsenpeter
M
18
Pequot Lakes
MN
86 / 661
73 / 287
20 / 66
41:38
72
Shawn Brandon
M
17
Pine River
MN
108 / 661
87 / 287
21 / 66
43:36
700
Luke Harting
M
12
Baxter
MN
118 / 661
93 / 287
22 / 66
44:10
55
Jorgen Bjerkness
M
19
Merrifield
MN
120 / 661
95 / 287
23 / 66
44:16
196
Eric Goodson
M
18
Eagan
MN
123 / 661
97 / 287
24 / 66
44:21
670
Richard Borash
M
14
Detroit Lakes
MN
126 / 661
100 / 287
25 / 66
44:55
150
Eric Etzell
M
14
Northfield
MN
129 / 661
103 / 287
26 / 66
45:07
60
Blake Blattner
M
11
Albany
MN
130 / 661
104 / 287
27 / 66
45:14
314
Keegan Kraemer
M
15
Lincoln University
PA
133 / 661
106 / 287
28 / 66
45:18
584
Billy Thureson
M
19
Plymouth
MN
137 / 661
108 / 287
29 / 66
45:46
116
Harrison Digges
M
10
Nisswa
MN
138 / 661
109 / 287
30 / 66
45:48
145
Tate Enget
M
14
Stanley
ND
142 / 661
111 / 287
31 / 66
46:08
565
Dylan Stumvoll
M
17
Brainerd
MN
145 / 661
114 / 287
32 / 66
46:18
510
Johnathan Ryan
M
11
Aitkin
MN
155 / 661
119 / 287
33 / 66
46:56
518
Riley Schewe
M
12
Andover
MN
160 / 661
122 / 287
34 / 66
47:11
532
Trevor Schulz
M
17
Brainerd
MN
164 / 661
124 / 287
35 / 66
47:21
549
Will Smith
M
11
Brainerd
MN
175 / 661
131 / 287
36 / 66
47:49
200
Turner Gravin
M
12
San Diego
MN
176 / 661
132 / 287
37 / 66
47:49
112
Jonah Davis
M
11
Brainerd
MN
177 / 661
133 / 287
38 / 66
47:50
642
Cody Christensen
M
14
Baxter
MN
185 / 661
136 / 287
39 / 66
48:23
420
Brandon Neifert
M
10
Baxter
MN
187 / 661
138 / 287
40 / 66
48:29
63
Bailey Boelter
M
17
Nisswa
MN
195 / 661
143 / 287
41 / 66
49:01
338
Max Lelwica
M
11
Brainerd
MN
197 / 661
144 / 287
42 / 66
49:18
465
Joel Popp
M
15
Brainerd
MN
230 / 661
160 / 287
43 / 66
51:08
366
Emmett Marvin
M
10
Warroad
MN
237 / 661
163 / 287
44 / 66
51:31
552
Jake Spartz
M
19
Longville
MN
242 / 661
167 / 287
45 / 66
51:39
368
Owen Marvin
M
12
Warroad
MN
251 / 661
170 / 287
46 / 66
51:51
662
Jacob Morgan
M
14
Brainerd
MN
252 / 661
171 / 287
47 / 66
51:54
122
Kiana Dusek
M
18
Deerwood
MN
256 / 661
173 / 287
48 / 66
52:06
486
Nathanial Rhode
M
15
Merrifield
MN
299 / 661
188 / 287
49 / 66
53:47
560
Tyler Stewart
M
10
Victoria
MN
309 / 661
192 / 287
50 / 66
54:19
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/13/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
57:41
Total
661
finishers
Women
374
finishers
Men
287
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question