Search Participants
Search Events
Wild Duluth
Terribly Tough 10k
100k
50k
Harder N' Heck Half Marathon
2023
2022
2021
2020
Duluth, MN
10/21/2023
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
100k
50k
Harder N' Heck Half Marathon
Terribly Tough 10k
F30-39
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
517
Danielle Lohr
F
36
Eagan
MN
5 / 160
1 / 93
1 / 33
58:16
459
Leah Budnik
F
32
Duluth
MN
12 / 160
2 / 93
2 / 33
1:06:22
596
Terry Wosmek
F
35
Duluth
MN
22 / 160
4 / 93
3 / 33
1:11:46
528
Janie Moore
F
38
Duluth
MN
23 / 160
5 / 93
4 / 33
1:11:51
475
Melissa Flood
F
37
Tower
MN
25 / 160
6 / 93
5 / 33
1:15:52
470
Stephanie Elling
F
32
Cotton
MN
30 / 160
7 / 93
6 / 33
1:19:51
591
Amanda Walworth
F
35
Mass City
MI
37 / 160
8 / 93
7 / 33
1:23:36
551
Jenna Rengo
F
34
Otsego
MN
43 / 160
12 / 93
8 / 33
1:24:22
445
Kelsey Bielefeld
F
33
Plymouth
MN
47 / 160
15 / 93
9 / 33
1:27:36
440
Kadie Becker
F
37
Saint Paul
MN
49 / 160
17 / 93
10 / 33
1:28:33
507
Frances Kling
F
37
Grand Rapids
MN
54 / 160
21 / 93
11 / 33
1:30:45
438
Maggie Bartlett
F
31
Duluth
MN
60 / 160
22 / 93
12 / 33
1:37:42
457
Megan Brown-Holmes
F
36
Two Harbors
MN
61 / 160
23 / 93
13 / 33
1:37:42
485
Kaisha Graham
F
33
Duluth
MN
62 / 160
24 / 93
14 / 33
1:38:12
513
Jolissa Kowalik
F
39
South Range
WI
65 / 160
27 / 93
15 / 33
1:38:41
488
Lindsay Haugen
F
39
Duluh
MN
74 / 160
29 / 93
16 / 33
1:41:37
510
Anna Korb
F
31
Portage
WI
79 / 160
33 / 93
17 / 33
1:41:42
538
Alina Nguyen
F
36
Burnsville
MN
84 / 160
36 / 93
18 / 33
1:42:08
481
Beth Golz
F
35
Duluth
MN
96 / 160
43 / 93
19 / 33
1:47:33
509
Katie Knight
F
33
Duluth
MN
98 / 160
44 / 93
20 / 33
1:49:48
834
Erin Wojciechowski
F
34
Duluth
MN
108 / 160
51 / 93
21 / 33
1:55:23
467
Nichole Diver
F
36
Cloquet
MN
109 / 160
52 / 93
22 / 33
1:56:12
578
Jaqui Thunberg
F
32
Fridley
MN
112 / 160
53 / 93
23 / 33
1:57:45
502
Angela Kalenberg
F
32
Fridley
MN
113 / 160
54 / 93
24 / 33
1:57:45
464
Katelyn Conat
F
35
Walker
MI
118 / 160
58 / 93
25 / 33
2:01:22
296
Kasondra Mero
F
36
Eau Claire
WI
132 / 160
69 / 93
26 / 33
2:15:00
542
Kyra Paitrick
F
38
Cloquet
MN
133 / 160
70 / 93
27 / 33
2:17:23
518
April Longmore Johann
F
30
Bovey
MN
137 / 160
73 / 93
28 / 33
2:22:38
441
Jolene Beisang
F
39
Esko
MN
143 / 160
78 / 93
29 / 33
2:34:57
136
Dacia Carr
F
37
Wadena
MN
150 / 160
85 / 93
30 / 33
2:47:44
483
Jessica Goslinga
F
38
Brooklyn Park
MN
154 / 160
89 / 93
31 / 33
2:57:44
454
Isabel Boike
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
159 / 160
92 / 93
32 / 33
3:10:27
479
Rebecca Gibbons
F
32
New Hope
MN
160 / 160
93 / 93
33 / 33
3:10:28
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/21/2023
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:47:08
Total
160
finishers
Women
93
finishers
Men
67
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M20-29
M30-39
M40-49
M50-59
M60-69
M70+
MU20
Women
F20-29
F30-39
F40-49
F50-59
F60-69
F70+
FU20
Results Question?
Submit a Question