Search Participants
Search Events
Urban Wildland
Half Marathon
Clydesdale & Athena
5K
2013
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
Richfield, MN
8/3/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Clydesdale & Athena
5K
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
722
Phil Richert
M
26
Richfield
MN
1 / 847
1 / 387
1 / 50
1:12:33
184
Adam Doe
M
25
Fridley
MN
4 / 847
4 / 387
2 / 50
1:18:10
655
Lucas Pedersen
M
25
Richfield
MN
12 / 847
12 / 387
3 / 50
1:23:51
165
Dakota Darkstar
M
20
Minneapolis
MN
16 / 847
16 / 387
4 / 50
1:26:40
613
Dan Nelson
M
28
Eagan
MN
17 / 847
17 / 387
5 / 50
1:26:49
284
John Grupa Grupa
M
24
St. Louis Park
MN
20 / 847
19 / 387
6 / 50
1:27:55
548
Jonathan McDonough
M
22
La Crescent
MN
23 / 847
22 / 387
7 / 50
1:28:45
538
Jesse McCaffrey
M
26
St. Paul
MN
25 / 847
24 / 387
8 / 50
1:29:04
50
Paul Beggs
M
24
Richfield
MN
27 / 847
26 / 387
9 / 50
1:29:11
216
Carl Ermisch
M
25
Richfield
MN
34 / 847
32 / 387
10 / 50
1:29:59
386
Wesley Johnson
M
26
Minneapolis
MN
39 / 847
36 / 387
11 / 50
1:30:46
222
Steve Fenster
M
29
St. Paul
MN
42 / 847
39 / 387
12 / 50
1:31:19
684
Dean Porter
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
45 / 847
42 / 387
13 / 50
1:31:40
452
John Krystof
M
27
Eagan
MN
51 / 847
48 / 387
14 / 50
1:32:25
929
Joseph Zehner
M
29
Des Moines
IA
98 / 847
83 / 387
15 / 50
1:37:50
876
Austin Wagner
M
22
Minneapolis
MN
104 / 847
84 / 387
16 / 50
1:38:30
798
Jodhandeep Singh
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
119 / 847
91 / 387
17 / 50
1:39:29
111
James Broom, Jr.
M
24
Minneapolis
MN
138 / 847
101 / 387
18 / 50
1:40:54
927
Steve Young
M
29
Bloomington
MN
148 / 847
110 / 387
19 / 50
1:41:42
282
Paul Groessel
M
28
Brooklyn Park
MN
173 / 847
126 / 387
20 / 50
1:43:23
448
Justin Krieg
M
29
Saint Paul
MN
177 / 847
128 / 387
21 / 50
1:43:33
502
Taylor Long
M
28
Minneapolis
MN
199 / 847
142 / 387
22 / 50
1:44:40
718
Andrew Rescorla
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
200 / 847
143 / 387
23 / 50
1:44:45
122
Brendan Byrne
M
25
Roseville
MN
208 / 847
149 / 387
24 / 50
1:45:15
619
Andy Nguyen
M
26
Eden Prairie
MN
213 / 847
153 / 387
25 / 50
1:45:24
82
Matt Bohlig
M
27
Woodbury
MN
221 / 847
158 / 387
26 / 50
1:46:02
720
Lucas Rettig
M
28
Plymouth
MN
239 / 847
167 / 387
27 / 50
1:47:08
896
Sean Westbrook
M
27
Shakopee
MN
261 / 847
180 / 387
28 / 50
1:48:07
24
Brad Ash
M
29
Minneapolis
MN
263 / 847
181 / 387
29 / 50
1:48:13
96
Michael Bowen
M
25
Saint Paul
MN
295 / 847
199 / 387
30 / 50
1:50:24
39
Timothy Bathke
M
29
Minneapolis
MN
313 / 847
210 / 387
31 / 50
1:51:34
677
Dan Platta
M
28
Brooklyn Park
MN
370 / 847
240 / 387
32 / 50
1:54:35
687
Louis Prahl
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
381 / 847
244 / 387
33 / 50
1:55:06
335
Brent Hill
M
27
Minneapolis
MN
389 / 847
247 / 387
34 / 50
1:55:37
299
Steven Halfmann
M
29
Bloomington
MN
436 / 847
261 / 387
35 / 50
1:57:30
143
Bryan Cogswell
M
29
Richfield
MN
479 / 847
277 / 387
36 / 50
1:59:44
202
John Eichten
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
509 / 847
287 / 387
37 / 50
2:01:43
597
Austin Muchow
M
22
Maple Grove
MN
530 / 847
296 / 387
38 / 50
2:02:30
794
Theodore Simonson
M
28
Minneapolis
MN
590 / 847
311 / 387
39 / 50
2:06:12
38
Nicholas Bathke
M
27
Minneapolis
MN
598 / 847
313 / 387
40 / 50
2:06:50
324
Shane Hedeen
M
26
Mendota Heights
MN
612 / 847
319 / 387
41 / 50
2:07:50
285
Rick Guderian
M
23
Elk River
MN
629 / 847
327 / 387
42 / 50
2:09:29
113
Ben Brueske
M
22
Saint Paul
MN
639 / 847
332 / 387
43 / 50
2:09:58
1210
Ben Huhner
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
643 / 847
335 / 387
44 / 50
2:10:10
745
William Ruckel
M
27
Richfield
MN
697 / 847
354 / 387
45 / 50
2:15:35
805
Joe Sobraske
M
27
Minneapolis
MN
755 / 847
367 / 387
46 / 50
2:23:56
338
Ted Hintz
M
20
Mahtomedi
MN
793 / 847
375 / 387
47 / 50
2:30:10
217
Peter Euphosin
M
29
Minneapolis
MN
815 / 847
377 / 387
48 / 50
2:36:22
757
Wayne Scheck
M
23
Minneapolis
MN
828 / 847
383 / 387
49 / 50
2:46:15
66
Andrew Bjorkstrand
M
27
Burnsville
MN
845 / 847
387 / 387
50 / 50
3:19:06
1-50
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/3/2013
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
1:59:11
Total
847
finishers
Women
460
finishers
Men
387
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M14UN
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70&U
MMAST
MOPEN
Women
F14UN
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FMAST
FOPEN
Results Question?
Submit a Question