Search Participants
Search Events
Apple of the Lake 5k
5k
2013
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Excelsior, MN
9/7/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
40
Natalie Conrad
F
24
18 / 307
1 / 201
1 / 44
21:43
117
Annie Houlihan
F
26
Plymouth
MN
34 / 307
7 / 201
2 / 44
24:22
252
Mary Wallace
F
23
Excelsior
MN
43 / 307
10 / 201
3 / 44
25:33
155
Casey Madera
F
24
Shorewood
MN
67 / 307
17 / 201
4 / 44
26:46
208
Rachel Ritchie
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
71 / 307
20 / 201
5 / 44
27:03
225
Catherine Spriggs
F
24
Minneapolis
MN
80 / 307
24 / 201
6 / 44
27:42
205
Krista Ramirez
F
28
Edina
MN
97 / 307
35 / 201
7 / 44
28:38
86
Amy Griese
F
24
Minnetonka
MN
104 / 307
40 / 201
8 / 44
28:44
94
Kaitlin Guzman
F
25
Minnetonka
MN
105 / 307
41 / 201
9 / 44
28:46
50
Brianna Depauw
F
23
Excelsior
MN
106 / 307
42 / 201
10 / 44
28:55
63
Becky Edwards
F
25
Minnetonka
MN
116 / 307
50 / 201
11 / 44
29:35
6
Abby Andvik
F
26
Chanhassen
MN
117 / 307
51 / 201
12 / 44
29:37
7
Erienne Andvik
F
28
Minneapolis
MN
118 / 307
52 / 201
13 / 44
29:38
104
Claire Harley
F
28
Eden Prairie
MN
120 / 307
53 / 201
14 / 44
29:42
195
Rachel Patterson
F
22
Chanhassen
MN
128 / 307
58 / 201
15 / 44
30:10
65
Riley Egan
F
20
130 / 307
60 / 201
16 / 44
30:13
134
Katelyn Klimowicz
F
26
Excelsior
MN
132 / 307
62 / 201
17 / 44
30:15
142
Katherine Krieser
F
28
New Hope
MN
138 / 307
64 / 201
18 / 44
30:58
177
Hanna Murray
F
20
Chaska
MN
140 / 307
66 / 201
19 / 44
31:12
198
Rebecca Pederson
F
29
Hopkins
MN
142 / 307
68 / 201
20 / 44
31:26
314
Emily Heckt
F
24
Bloomington
MN
162 / 307
82 / 201
21 / 44
32:08
254
Taylor Walters
F
20
Minnetonka
MN
169 / 307
86 / 201
22 / 44
32:23
193
Caroline Palleschi
F
22
Shorewood
MN
170 / 307
87 / 201
23 / 44
32:26
4
Allicia Andersen
F
25
Mound
MN
171 / 307
88 / 201
24 / 44
32:28
212
Liz Rouse
F
26
Brooklyn Park
MN
174 / 307
90 / 201
25 / 44
32:30
325
Jessica Fetzer
F
28
Chanhassen
MN
183 / 307
97 / 201
26 / 44
33:16
8
Kristen Arends
F
24
Lakeville
MN
197 / 307
109 / 201
27 / 44
33:50
72
Callie Flolid
F
23
Chanhassen
MN
198 / 307
110 / 201
28 / 44
33:50
87
Madeline Grothus
F
27
Davenport
IA
200 / 307
112 / 201
29 / 44
34:02
274
Alli Workman
F
25
Owatonna
MN
211 / 307
121 / 201
30 / 44
35:17
294
Jenn Anderson
F
27
Excelsior
MN
222 / 307
130 / 201
31 / 44
36:41
5
Jennifer Andersen
F
29
Mound
MN
226 / 307
134 / 201
32 / 44
36:55
221
Elizabeth Sexton
F
26
Minnetonka
MN
233 / 307
139 / 201
33 / 44
37:44
185
Gena Norton
F
29
Excelsior
MN
237 / 307
142 / 201
34 / 44
38:17
77
Elizabeth Foster
F
27
St. Paul
MN
239 / 307
144 / 201
35 / 44
38:24
187
Amy Nyren
F
28
Eden Prairie
MN
240 / 307
145 / 201
36 / 44
38:24
34
Kristin Cashman
F
28
White Bear Townshi
MN
243 / 307
148 / 201
37 / 44
39:08
169
Allison Miller
F
27
Excelsior
MN
244 / 307
149 / 201
38 / 44
39:17
122
Laura Iverson
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
245 / 307
150 / 201
39 / 44
39:17
108
Karissa Hess
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
246 / 307
151 / 201
40 / 44
39:31
44
Halie Crichton
F
22
Excelsior
MN
249 / 307
153 / 201
41 / 44
39:47
317
Cate Nanzi
F
25
Excelsior
MN
251 / 307
155 / 201
42 / 44
40:01
79
Tracy Gibbens
F
29
Mound
MN
252 / 307
156 / 201
43 / 44
40:03
12
Melissa Beglinger
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
276 / 307
176 / 201
44 / 44
43:31
1-44
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/7/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
32:46
Total
307
finishers
Women
201
finishers
Men
106
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0114
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question