Search Participants
Search Events
Team Ortho
Team Ortho Monster Dash
Minneapolis Marathon
Minneapolis Duathlon
Half Marathon
10 Mile
2010
2023
2022
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Minneapolis, MN
10/30/2010
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10 Mile
F0119
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
7175
Mariah Novak
F
13
New York Mills
MN
659 / 3502
204 / 2072
1 / 32
1:48:02
5634
Bryana Sheehan
F
19
Bloomington
MN
675 / 3502
212 / 2072
2 / 32
1:48:18
5289
Emilie Marshall
F
19
Minneapolis
MN
817 / 3502
277 / 2072
3 / 32
1:50:43
3564
Jenna Hintz
F
15
Shoreview
MN
958 / 3502
349 / 2072
4 / 32
1:52:44
5302
Alyssa Nichols
F
16
Fargo
ND
960 / 3502
351 / 2072
5 / 32
1:52:46
5675
Elise Watters
F
17
Burnsville
MN
1279 / 3502
517 / 2072
6 / 32
1:57:01
3270
Megan Johnston
F
17
Maple Grove
MN
1364 / 3502
561 / 2072
7 / 32
1:57:58
5463
Jenna Hyde
F
17
Coon Rapids
MN
1417 / 3502
589 / 2072
8 / 32
1:58:33
5872
Rachel Ousdigian
F
19
St. Paul
MN
1554 / 3502
665 / 2072
9 / 32
2:00:10
5549
Cassie Gerenz
F
17
Coon Rapids
MN
1606 / 3502
693 / 2072
10 / 32
2:00:57
5677
Emma Donlin
F
18
Minneapolis
MN
1635 / 3502
712 / 2072
11 / 32
2:01:14
5678
Hallie Tietz
F
19
Minneapolis
MN
1637 / 3502
714 / 2072
12 / 32
2:01:15
4462
Erica Verdegan
F
19
Burnsville
MN
1989 / 3502
941 / 2072
13 / 32
2:05:35
6937
Sara Lovett
F
17
Coon Rapids
MN
2007 / 3502
954 / 2072
14 / 32
2:05:51
6315
Leah Anderson
F
17
Plymouth
MN
2009 / 3502
956 / 2072
16 / 32
2:05:52
6314
Kristin Kuball
F
18
Golden Valley
MN
2008 / 3502
955 / 2072
15 / 32
2:05:52
5312
Chelsey Dorow
F
19
Minneapolis
MN
2153 / 3502
1057 / 2072
17 / 32
2:07:53
6670
Briana Cullimore
F
15
Maple Grove
MN
2303 / 3502
1165 / 2072
18 / 32
2:10:17
5331
Paige Dietz
F
19
Red Wing
MN
2580 / 3502
1355 / 2072
19 / 32
2:14:52
7196
Shemaina Miller
F
16
Hudson
WI
2677 / 3502
1422 / 2072
20 / 32
2:16:36
5147
Melissa Ruggles
F
19
Wauwatosa
WI
2741 / 3502
1478 / 2072
21 / 32
2:18:00
4613
Caroline Welch
F
17
Eden Prairie
MN
2789 / 3502
1513 / 2072
22 / 32
2:18:45
6032
Claire Enders
F
19
Minneapolis
MN
2850 / 3502
1560 / 2072
23 / 32
2:19:55
5229
Katie Eckblad
F
19
Minneapolis
MN
3036 / 3502
1702 / 2072
24 / 32
2:25:14
4717
Sarah Grosland
F
19
Inver Grove Height
MN
3167 / 3502
1803 / 2072
25 / 32
2:30:07
5979
Maren Johnson
F
17
Eden Prairie
MN
3174 / 3502
1807 / 2072
26 / 32
2:30:19
6187
Molly Perkins
F
19
Brooklyn Park
MN
3191 / 3502
1821 / 2072
27 / 32
2:31:00
3860
Kari Jo Langum
F
19
Maple Grove
MN
3288 / 3502
1899 / 2072
28 / 32
2:35:32
6814
Rachel Matuseski
F
14
Inver Grove Height
MN
3323 / 3502
1928 / 2072
29 / 32
2:38:17
5396
Paula Kowitz
F
14
St Cloud
MN
3345 / 3502
1944 / 2072
30 / 32
2:40:12
5893
Lindsay Nelson
F
19
White Bear Lake
MN
3408 / 3502
1995 / 2072
31 / 32
2:47:14
4861
Sydney Howell
F
17
Roberts
WI
3494 / 3502
2066 / 2072
32 / 32
2:59:22
1-32
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/30/2010
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:04:15
Total
3502
finishers
Women
2072
finishers
Men
1430
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
Results Question?
Submit a Question