Search Participants
Search Events
NUTTALL WATA 5K
Run
Walk
Awards
Kingston, JM
5/10/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Awards
M1519
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1391
Garfield Gordon
M
17
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
1 / 653
1 / 316
1 / 33
16:44
1398
Romaine Morrison
M
19
MAVIS BANK TRAK CLUB
4 / 653
4 / 316
2 / 33
17:39
1392
Chevaun Williams
M
17
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
13 / 653
13 / 316
3 / 33
18:33
1389
Dexter Williams
M
16
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
14 / 653
14 / 316
4 / 33
18:58
1018
Recardo Sangster
M
17
TEAM EU/ALPHA
22 / 653
22 / 316
5 / 33
20:12
1007
Stephen Bryan
M
16
TEAM EU/ALPHA
34 / 653
33 / 316
6 / 33
21:22
1012
Garfield Lewis
M
17
TEAM EU/ALPHA
36 / 653
35 / 316
7 / 33
21:25
1011
Max Ingram
M
16
TEAM EU/ALPHA
40 / 653
38 / 316
8 / 33
22:10
1320
Leon Burke
M
16
WISYNCO
41 / 653
39 / 316
9 / 33
22:15
1390
Jamar Taylor
M
15
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
46 / 653
42 / 316
10 / 33
22:33
1014
Wesley Moore
M
16
TEAM EU/ALPHA
49 / 653
45 / 316
11 / 33
22:47
1039
Shamar Mingoes
M
15
TEAM EU/CONSTANT SPRING PRI
62 / 653
57 / 316
12 / 33
23:43
1008
Brad Clarke
M
15
TEAM EU/ALPHA
70 / 653
65 / 316
13 / 33
23:56
1085
Kimarly Hunter
M
15
TEAM EU/WINDWARD ROAD P&JH
71 / 653
66 / 316
14 / 33
24:03
855
Justin Williams
M
16
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
81 / 653
76 / 316
15 / 33
24:28
1037
Leon Campbell
M
15
TEAM EU/CONSTANT SPRING PRI
89 / 653
82 / 316
16 / 33
24:53
1038
Omari Gray
M
15
TEAM EU/CONSTANT SPRING PRI
90 / 653
83 / 316
17 / 33
24:53
1393
Timico Powell
M
17
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
99 / 653
91 / 316
18 / 33
25:12
1206
Jonathan Azan
M
18
WLI
106 / 653
97 / 316
19 / 33
25:45
1025
Dominic Ayres
M
15
TEAM EU/CENTRAL BRANCH PRI
115 / 653
103 / 316
20 / 33
26:06
1013
Shalom Miller
M
15
TEAM EU/ALPHA
124 / 653
111 / 316
21 / 33
26:24
1000
Shanardo Archer
M
15
TEAM EU/ALPHA
127 / 653
114 / 316
22 / 33
26:27
1068
Paul Henry
M
15
TEAM EU/MELROSE P&JH
134 / 653
119 / 316
23 / 33
26:40
1028
Jauvani Phang
M
15
TEAM EU/CENTRAL BRANCH PRI
140 / 653
125 / 316
24 / 33
26:52
1071
Akeem Wallace
M
15
TEAM EU/MELROSE P&JH
144 / 653
129 / 316
25 / 33
26:59
846
Chadwick Hylton
M
18
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
254 / 653
197 / 316
26 / 33
31:26
1124
Joshua Clarke
M
17
TEAM BADMINTON
323 / 653
231 / 316
27 / 33
34:57
1416
Jerannie Peterkin
M
17
348 / 653
240 / 316
28 / 33
35:57
850
Johvaun Sergeant
M
18
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
377 / 653
251 / 316
29 / 33
37:29
1365
Daniel Lindo
M
15
TRIFIT
407 / 653
263 / 316
30 / 33
39:01
1004
David Bent
M
16
TEAM EU/ALPHA
435 / 653
274 / 316
31 / 33
40:27
1051
Rachel Fuller
M
17
TEAM EU/JSIF
454 / 653
279 / 316
32 / 33
41:20
1245
Jordan Fisher
M
15
636 / 653
313 / 316
33 / 33
58:03
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/10/2014
Distance
5.37
kilometers
Average Time
36:06
Total
653
finishers
Women
337
finishers
Men
316
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1014
M1519
M19
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7099
Women
F1014
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7099
Results Question?
Submit a Question