Search Participants
Search Events
RCU Charity Classic
10K
2 Mile
Half Mile
Quarter Mile
2014
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
Eau Claire, WI
6/28/2014
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
2 Mile
Half Mile
Quarter Mile
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
699
Wendy Bengston
F
48
Chippewa Falls
WI
28 / 344
7 / 205
1 / 47
43:56
581
Susan Rud
F
41
Mondovi
WI
41 / 344
11 / 205
2 / 47
45:52
430
Linda Hamer
F
47
Indianapolis
IN
45 / 344
12 / 205
3 / 47
46:32
564
Jennifer Rees
F
42
Chippewa Falls
WI
59 / 344
19 / 205
4 / 47
48:56
586
Jana Schilmoeller
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
64 / 344
22 / 205
5 / 47
49:34
462
Carrie Jones
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
87 / 344
29 / 205
6 / 47
51:32
476
Angela Kuchta
F
40
N/a
N/
103 / 344
33 / 205
7 / 47
52:12
593
Ann Seidl
F
44
Eau Claire
WI
104 / 344
34 / 205
8 / 47
52:23
446
Tamara Houser
F
45
Stoughtou
WI
108 / 344
38 / 205
9 / 47
52:39
503
Jane Mahoney
F
45
Menomonie
WI
120 / 344
46 / 205
10 / 47
54:53
555
Ann Phillips
F
47
Altoona
WI
153 / 344
65 / 205
11 / 47
58:13
707
Karlin Franks
F
48
Osseo
WI
164 / 344
70 / 205
12 / 47
59:16
378
Linnea Brunclik
F
40
Apo
AE
167 / 344
72 / 205
13 / 47
59:19
698
Heidi Garborg-Mueller
F
44
Strum
WI
173 / 344
75 / 205
14 / 47
1:00:06
410
Pamela Ebben
F
47
Chippewa Falls
WI
186 / 344
80 / 205
15 / 47
1:01:16
677
Tammy Barthen
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
193 / 344
84 / 205
16 / 47
1:02:05
713
Sally Nestor
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
198 / 344
89 / 205
17 / 47
1:02:32
637
Kathy Vomit
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
200 / 344
91 / 205
18 / 47
1:02:43
521
Susan Meyer
F
48
Eau Claire
WI
207 / 344
96 / 205
19 / 47
1:03:28
419
Jennifer Frueh
F
42
Eau Claire
WI
214 / 344
101 / 205
20 / 47
1:04:20
457
Sarah Janisewski
F
40
N/a
N/
222 / 344
105 / 205
21 / 47
1:05:12
482
Erica Larson
F
44
Chippewa Falls
WI
224 / 344
106 / 205
22 / 47
1:05:21
489
Leanne Leduc
F
49
Cadott
WI
225 / 344
107 / 205
23 / 47
1:05:22
638
Disa Wahlstrand
F
44
Eau Claire
WI
231 / 344
112 / 205
24 / 47
1:05:57
375
Sharon Borowick
F
47
Eau Claire
WI
239 / 344
115 / 205
25 / 47
1:06:57
667
Shelly Norman
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
240 / 344
116 / 205
26 / 47
1:06:58
692
Sandy Pulver
F
47
Chippewa Falls
WI
246 / 344
121 / 205
27 / 47
1:08:04
573
Lisa Ringwald
F
45
Eau Claire
WI
249 / 344
123 / 205
28 / 47
1:09:00
657
Kimberly Zimmerman
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
250 / 344
124 / 205
29 / 47
1:09:09
648
Nicolle Wilson
F
42
Eau Claire
WI
266 / 344
135 / 205
30 / 47
1:12:02
498
Kathy Lund
F
46
Eau Claire
WI
269 / 344
138 / 205
31 / 47
1:12:05
511
Allison Martin
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
284 / 344
150 / 205
32 / 47
1:13:50
355
Kathy Anderson
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
290 / 344
154 / 205
33 / 47
1:15:00
453
Tanya Husby
F
40
Menomonie
WI
291 / 344
155 / 205
34 / 47
1:15:02
636
Kristine Voller
F
48
Mikana
WI
292 / 344
156 / 205
35 / 47
1:15:16
715
Lisa Bauer
F
44
Eau Claire
WI
298 / 344
162 / 205
36 / 47
1:17:47
478
Heidi Kuester
F
44
Menomonie
WI
302 / 344
164 / 205
37 / 47
1:18:43
689
Heidi Borguro
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
305 / 344
167 / 205
38 / 47
1:20:49
506
Mary Malmin
F
44
Chippewa Falls
WI
309 / 344
170 / 205
39 / 47
1:22:23
525
Lee Miller
F
45
Chippewa Falls
WI
312 / 344
173 / 205
40 / 47
1:24:16
706
Michelle Paulin
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
319 / 344
180 / 205
41 / 47
1:28:56
530
Heidi Morning
F
45
Bloomer
WI
320 / 344
181 / 205
42 / 47
1:31:11
587
Melissa Schlewitz
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
324 / 344
185 / 205
43 / 47
1:38:20
535
Traci Narva
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
328 / 344
189 / 205
44 / 47
1:39:19
619
Pam Teigen
F
45
Mondovi
WI
329 / 344
190 / 205
45 / 47
1:39:20
680
Michelle Steele
F
42
Altoona
WI
332 / 344
193 / 205
46 / 47
1:41:09
466
Chris Koehler
F
45
Eau Claire
WI
338 / 344
199 / 205
47 / 47
1:48:58
1-47
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/28/2014
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:02:45
Total
344
finishers
Women
205
finishers
Men
139
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0112
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question