Search Participants
Search Events
Salomon Autumn Trail Series
Week 3
Series
Awards
Week 1
Week 2
Week 4
Youth Run
2014
2012
Bloomington, MN
10/15/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Series
Awards
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Youth Run
M4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
25
Darrin Diedrich
M
49
Bloomington
MN
6 / 137
5 / 81
1 / 23
23:01
199
John Teske
M
42
Bloomington
MN
15 / 137
13 / 81
2 / 23
23:46
8
Brent Bovitz
M
47
Eden Prairie
MN
21 / 137
17 / 81
3 / 23
24:53
99
Matthew Rantala
M
44
Mayer
MN
23 / 137
18 / 81
4 / 23
25:18
21
Jesse Daun
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
26 / 137
20 / 81
5 / 23
25:43
108
Corey Shilson
M
45
Bloomington
MN
34 / 137
27 / 81
6 / 23
26:42
261
Jeff Lendino
M
43
Chaska
MN
43 / 137
33 / 81
7 / 23
27:27
14
Mark Buzek
M
43
Bloomington
MN
45 / 137
35 / 81
8 / 23
27:35
112
Steve Smillie
M
41
Afton
MN
46 / 137
36 / 81
9 / 23
27:43
39
Christopher Hawes
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
55 / 137
40 / 81
10 / 23
28:52
256
Charles Green
M
45
Buffalo
MN
62 / 137
46 / 81
11 / 23
29:51
119
Philip Stromme
M
40
Apple Valley
MN
65 / 137
48 / 81
12 / 23
30:06
78
Patrick McGrath
M
42
Apple Valley
MN
67 / 137
50 / 81
13 / 23
30:13
166
Jamie Boyle
M
43
St Paul
MN
69 / 137
52 / 81
14 / 23
30:28
288
Dave Thompson
M
43
Eden Prairie
MN
71 / 137
54 / 81
15 / 23
30:42
116
Aaron Stang
M
44
Richfield
MN
72 / 137
55 / 81
16 / 23
30:45
1
Jason Aronen
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
83 / 137
60 / 81
17 / 23
32:12
102
Glenn Riemersma
M
47
Bloomington
MN
84 / 137
61 / 81
18 / 23
32:27
48
Shaun Jamison
M
48
St Louis Park
MN
95 / 137
69 / 81
19 / 23
33:34
281
Todd Howard
M
48
Roseville
MN
98 / 137
70 / 81
20 / 23
34:03
132
Richard Wear
M
44
Apple Valley
MN
99 / 137
71 / 81
21 / 23
34:45
115
Tony Stack
M
43
Inver Grove Hts
MN
110 / 137
75 / 81
22 / 23
36:46
81
Chad Motzko
M
40
Richfield
MN
116 / 137
76 / 81
23 / 23
37:48
1-23
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/1/2014
Distance
3.63
miles
Average Time
31:14
Total
137
finishers
Men
81
finishers
Women
56
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
Results Question?
Submit a Question