Search Participants
Search Events
Awake the Grapes Run
5K
10K
2015
2016
2014
2013
2012
Alexandria, MN
5/24/2015
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
5K
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
102
Kristen Mitteness
F
27
Winnipeg
MA
9 / 223
1 / 158
1 / 38
19:29
112
Breau Ness
F
26
Saint James
MN
11 / 223
2 / 158
2 / 38
20:16
296
Melissa Gromatka
F
20
Alexandria
MN
17 / 223
3 / 158
3 / 38
21:10
176
Shannon Westlund
F
28
Saint Louis Park
MN
23 / 223
7 / 158
4 / 38
21:59
177
Taylor White
F
22
Sioux City
IA
35 / 223
13 / 158
5 / 38
23:13
91
Rachel Lienemann
F
27
Iowa City
IA
37 / 223
14 / 158
6 / 38
23:17
131
Jennifer Plaetz
F
25
Alexandria
MN
38 / 223
15 / 158
7 / 38
23:17
52
Jennifer Garland
F
24
Damascus
MD
46 / 223
23 / 158
8 / 38
23:48
125
Hannah Peterson
F
28
Farwell
MN
49 / 223
25 / 158
9 / 38
24:19
31
Jamie Deboer
F
28
Barnesville
MN
58 / 223
29 / 158
10 / 38
24:38
261
Laura Lindner
F
28
Browerville
MN
62 / 223
32 / 158
11 / 38
24:42
59
Jenny Hoglund
F
27
Alexandria
MN
70 / 223
39 / 158
12 / 38
25:55
129
Candace Pierson
F
26
Silver Lake
MN
81 / 223
47 / 158
13 / 38
26:33
280
Kaci Whitman
F
23
Duluth
MN
89 / 223
51 / 158
14 / 38
27:07
36
Caitlin Duggan
F
22
Edina
MN
91 / 223
52 / 158
15 / 38
27:17
185
Sarah Baker
F
22
Minnetonka
MN
93 / 223
53 / 158
16 / 38
27:17
57
Samantha Haugerud
F
29
Montevideo
MN
97 / 223
56 / 158
17 / 38
27:21
168
Linsey Strom
F
25
Brandon
MN
100 / 223
57 / 158
18 / 38
27:33
85
Brittany Lampher
F
29
Willmar
MN
108 / 223
64 / 158
19 / 38
28:06
100
Sara Miller
F
28
Houston
TX
109 / 223
65 / 158
20 / 38
28:07
128
Nicole Pieper
F
28
Deer Creek
MN
118 / 223
72 / 158
21 / 38
28:38
255
Laura Fiegen
F
28
Saint Cloud
MN
121 / 223
75 / 158
22 / 38
28:42
92
Julia Loock
F
26
Henning
MN
122 / 223
76 / 158
23 / 38
28:43
14
Tia Braegelman
F
23
Belgrade
MN
123 / 223
77 / 158
24 / 38
28:46
136
Ashley Rode
F
24
Benson
MN
127 / 223
81 / 158
25 / 38
28:56
67
Karen Janssen
F
25
St. Cloud
MN
136 / 223
89 / 158
26 / 38
29:36
184
Heather Zupan
F
29
Alexandria
MN
142 / 223
94 / 158
27 / 38
30:08
68
Leah Johnson
F
24
Evansville
MN
156 / 223
106 / 158
28 / 38
32:11
159
Elizabeth Starke
F
24
Anoka
MN
159 / 223
108 / 158
29 / 38
32:24
105
Emma Motl
F
23
Browerville
MN
165 / 223
112 / 158
30 / 38
32:43
290
Amber Salzl
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
174 / 223
121 / 158
31 / 38
33:47
104
Olivia Mohagen
F
24
Fergus Falls
MN
188 / 223
131 / 158
32 / 38
35:38
7
Kristina Baker
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
190 / 223
133 / 158
33 / 38
36:16
297
Amy Koep
F
27
Clitherall
MN
194 / 223
135 / 158
34 / 38
36:56
10
Stephanie Bancroft
F
25
Stillwater
MN
195 / 223
136 / 158
35 / 38
37:39
110
Tami Nelson
F
29
Burnsville
MN
196 / 223
137 / 158
36 / 38
37:40
172
Katie Uselman
F
28
Bluffton
MN
202 / 223
142 / 158
37 / 38
39:15
63
Andrea Honebrink
F
28
Deer Creek
MN
216 / 223
152 / 158
38 / 38
44:53
1-38
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/24/2015
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
29:25
Total
223
finishers
Women
158
finishers
Men
65
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0115
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0115
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question