Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Run
5k
2015
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/9/2015
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
F5059
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
129
Christina Haukos
F
50
St. Cloud
MN
19 / 367
3 / 253
1 / 53
23:02
212
Joan McKinnon
F
58
Bemidji
MN
44 / 367
13 / 253
2 / 53
25:36
281
Leann Schreiber
F
54
Bemidji
MN
58 / 367
23 / 253
3 / 53
26:14
6
Polly Aitken
F
50
Cass Lake
MN
66 / 367
30 / 253
4 / 53
26:34
25
Pam Bellew
F
51
Bemidji
MN
114 / 367
60 / 253
5 / 53
28:58
100
Bk Gilbertson
F
52
Enumclaw
WA
118 / 367
63 / 253
6 / 53
29:00
37
Tracy Brower
F
53
Bemidji
MN
138 / 367
76 / 253
7 / 53
30:22
31
Ellen Best
F
52
Bemidji
MN
139 / 367
77 / 253
8 / 53
30:33
221
Shari Mistic
F
54
Puposky
MN
141 / 367
78 / 253
9 / 53
30:43
120
Darla Haseltine
F
54
Bemidji
MN
145 / 367
80 / 253
10 / 53
30:46
156
Deb Jensen
F
55
Bemidji
MN
146 / 367
81 / 253
11 / 53
31:03
38
Jane Bruce
F
55
Cass Lake
MN
155 / 367
89 / 253
12 / 53
31:49
142
Marilynne Hodapp
F
56
Bemidji
MN
165 / 367
95 / 253
13 / 53
32:21
231
Theresa Nysetvold
F
53
Slayton
MN
170 / 367
98 / 253
14 / 53
32:54
160
Julie Johnson
F
57
Rochester
MN
171 / 367
99 / 253
15 / 53
32:59
35
Beverly Bourassa
F
59
Bemidji
MN
174 / 367
102 / 253
16 / 53
33:04
222
Leona Mittag
F
59
Bismarck
ND
181 / 367
108 / 253
17 / 53
33:42
376
Lona Kile
F
54
Blackduck
MN
185 / 367
112 / 253
18 / 53
34:17
58
Angie Dahlberg
F
50
Bemidji
MN
199 / 367
118 / 253
19 / 53
35:22
303
Catherine Thompson
F
58
Bemidji
MN
205 / 367
122 / 253
20 / 53
35:51
161
Lisa Johnson
F
50
Golden Valley
MN
208 / 367
124 / 253
21 / 53
36:07
82
Judy Fisher
F
54
Moorhead
MN
214 / 367
129 / 253
22 / 53
36:14
62
Wanda Dickinson
F
56
Bemidji
MN
217 / 367
131 / 253
23 / 53
36:31
22
Frances Beech
F
51
Ramsey
MN
218 / 367
132 / 253
24 / 53
36:34
311
Kathy Van Wert
F
59
Bemidji
MN
220 / 367
134 / 253
25 / 53
36:37
170
Miriam Kindem
F
54
Bemidji
MN
224 / 367
137 / 253
26 / 53
37:39
263
Janet Riedel
F
57
Eau Claire
WI
238 / 367
148 / 253
27 / 53
38:45
141
Tammy Hoagland
F
54
Bemidji
MN
243 / 367
153 / 253
28 / 53
39:06
213
Sheila McShea
F
58
Bena
MN
246 / 367
155 / 253
29 / 53
39:30
130
Virginia Heden
F
55
Bemidji
MN
249 / 367
158 / 253
30 / 53
39:58
211
Rene McKercher
F
58
Wilton
MN
252 / 367
160 / 253
31 / 53
40:34
155
Tammy Jedlicka
F
54
Hines
MN
254 / 367
162 / 253
32 / 53
40:39
147
Susanne Huber
F
50
Minneapolis
MN
266 / 367
171 / 253
33 / 53
43:15
304
Lori Thompson
F
57
Bemidji
MN
274 / 367
175 / 253
34 / 53
44:44
335
Maureen Wieser
F
55
Apple Valley
MN
276 / 367
177 / 253
35 / 53
44:49
237
Maggie Palmisano
F
55
Eden Prairie
MN
277 / 367
178 / 253
36 / 53
44:52
298
Maria Stay
F
58
Bemidji
MN
284 / 367
183 / 253
37 / 53
45:35
307
Annie Trepanier
F
50
Bemidji
MN
292 / 367
191 / 253
38 / 53
46:08
267
Helean Robertson
F
55
Bemidji
MN
294 / 367
193 / 253
39 / 53
46:12
182
Gina Labernik
F
52
Bemidji
MN
298 / 367
197 / 253
40 / 53
46:18
117
Dawn Hammitt
F
54
Carlton
MN
299 / 367
198 / 253
41 / 53
46:22
178
Jodie Kroeger
F
58
Bemidji
MN
301 / 367
200 / 253
42 / 53
46:23
185
Carsha Lapp
F
52
Bemidji
MN
309 / 367
207 / 253
43 / 53
48:28
158
Debra Johnson
F
56
Bemidji
MN
316 / 367
213 / 253
44 / 53
48:52
119
Marcy Hanson
F
56
Bemidji
MN
324 / 367
219 / 253
45 / 53
49:36
29
Theresa Bentler
F
57
Bemidji
MN
331 / 367
226 / 253
46 / 53
49:46
214
Janet Merschman
F
55
Bemidji
MN
332 / 367
227 / 253
47 / 53
49:47
332
Maureen Whelan
F
58
Bemidji
MN
338 / 367
231 / 253
48 / 53
51:06
255
Sharon Prestegard
F
53
Burnsville
MN
349 / 367
241 / 253
49 / 53
52:44
289
Julie Shelton
F
52
Cromwell
MN
355 / 367
244 / 253
50 / 53
54:44
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/9/2015
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:58
Total
367
finishers
Women
253
finishers
Men
114
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question