Search Participants
Search Events
Tonka Mud Run
Mud Run
2016
2019
2018
2017
Chanhassen, MN
7/16/2016
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Mud Run
M0112
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3115
Evan Lavoie
M
8
Shakopee
MN
9 / 246
8 / 110
1 / 55
28:11
3234
Sam Stefonwick
M
12
Minnetonka
MN
11 / 246
9 / 110
2 / 55
28:14
3279
Ewan Magowan
M
12
Excelsior
MN
12 / 246
10 / 110
3 / 55
28:15
3272
Eric Wendorf
M
9
Minnetonka
MN
13 / 246
11 / 110
4 / 55
28:17
3283
Bennett Christensen
M
12
Excelsior
MN
15 / 246
12 / 110
5 / 55
28:19
3157
Stephen Reddington
M
11
Wayzata
MN
17 / 246
13 / 110
6 / 55
30:26
3274
Joshua Nelson
M
11
Wayzata
MN
18 / 246
14 / 110
7 / 55
31:29
3255
Paxton Monskey
M
10
Excelsior
MN
19 / 246
15 / 110
8 / 55
31:41
3136
Charlie Moore
M
9
Plymouth
MN
22 / 246
16 / 110
9 / 55
31:52
3041
Toby Lang
M
9
Excelsior
MN
23 / 246
17 / 110
10 / 55
31:55
3044
Beckett Kightlinger
M
11
Shorewood
MN
24 / 246
18 / 110
11 / 55
31:56
3001
Aaron Goehle
M
10
Minnetonka
MN
26 / 246
19 / 110
12 / 55
32:00
3240
Rowan Laninga
M
11
Excelsior
MN
29 / 246
20 / 110
13 / 55
32:36
3243
Lloyd Laninga
M
9
Excelsior
MN
31 / 246
22 / 110
14 / 55
32:41
3273
Owen Chantier
M
9
Excelsior
MN
33 / 246
23 / 110
15 / 55
33:22
3114
Owen Lavoie
M
7
Shakopee
MN
39 / 246
27 / 110
16 / 55
34:14
3164
Jonah Welder
M
8
Chanhssen
MN
44 / 246
29 / 110
17 / 55
34:47
3267
Mason Relner
M
7
Waconia
MN
45 / 246
30 / 110
18 / 55
34:48
3025
Tyler Winkler
M
11
Shorewood
MN
46 / 246
31 / 110
19 / 55
34:52
3058
Logan Gruver
M
11
Minnetonka
MN
48 / 246
32 / 110
20 / 55
35:00
3134
Will Koeppen
M
10
Chanhassen
MN
51 / 246
35 / 110
21 / 55
35:14
3206
Andrew Nelsen
M
11
Minnetonka
MN
53 / 246
37 / 110
22 / 55
36:11
3260
Tyler Langevin
M
12
Excelsior
MN
62 / 246
41 / 110
23 / 55
37:08
3005
Tucker Shawgo
M
9
Woodbury
MN
66 / 246
43 / 110
24 / 55
38:04
3270
Nick Orr
M
10
Maple Grove
MN
67 / 246
44 / 110
25 / 55
38:07
3259
Cole Langevin
M
10
Excelsior
MN
68 / 246
45 / 110
26 / 55
38:12
3061
Henry Remick
M
10
Deephaven
MN
78 / 246
48 / 110
27 / 55
40:04
3232
Jacob Gendreau
M
9
Shorewood
MN
89 / 246
52 / 110
28 / 55
42:30
3013
Gavin Jerdee
M
8
Chanhassen
MN
96 / 246
55 / 110
29 / 55
43:13
3221
Chase Jerdee
M
8
Chanhassen
MN
97 / 246
56 / 110
30 / 55
43:15
3052
Kieran Roedel
M
8
Hopkins
MN
104 / 246
61 / 110
31 / 55
44:37
3172
Leo Pederson
M
10
Chanhassen
MN
108 / 246
63 / 110
32 / 55
44:56
3087
Paxton Hruby
M
8
Minnetonka
MN
109 / 246
64 / 110
33 / 55
44:57
3137
Sam Dodd
M
12
Excelsior
MN
118 / 246
66 / 110
34 / 55
47:01
3036
Patrick Cavanaugh
M
9
Wayzata
MN
122 / 246
69 / 110
35 / 55
47:10
3104
Mason Andrews
M
11
La Honda
MN
125 / 246
70 / 110
36 / 55
47:30
3155
Trevelle Hayden
M
7
Minnetonka
MN
128 / 246
71 / 110
37 / 55
47:42
3090
Taylor Mraz
M
10
Excelsior
MN
148 / 246
76 / 110
38 / 55
50:39
3077
Isabel Frankin
M
11
Maple Plain
MN
156 / 246
78 / 110
39 / 55
51:22
3078
Caleb Franklin
M
10
Maple Plain
MN
157 / 246
79 / 110
40 / 55
51:29
3254
Caden Franklin
M
6
Maple Plain
MN
158 / 246
80 / 110
41 / 55
51:35
3046
Jameson Michels
M
11
Shorewood
MN
162 / 246
82 / 110
42 / 55
52:21
3199
Benjamin Lindberg
M
9
Crystal Bay
MN
168 / 246
83 / 110
43 / 55
52:25
3281
Bruce Williams
M
8
Eden Prarie
MN
169 / 246
84 / 110
44 / 55
52:27
3217
Toby Thomasson
M
9
Excelsior
MN
174 / 246
86 / 110
45 / 55
52:51
3024
Zachary Carroll
M
12
Minnetonka
MN
181 / 246
88 / 110
46 / 55
54:27
3100
Leon Kravchenko
M
8
Minnetrista
MN
191 / 246
91 / 110
47 / 55
55:47
3042
Bennett Lang
M
6
Excelsior
MN
195 / 246
92 / 110
48 / 55
56:05
3182
Lyndon Frosch
M
4
Coon Rapids
MN
211 / 246
95 / 110
49 / 55
1:01:55
3189
Joey Lindquist
M
7
Excelsior
MN
216 / 246
98 / 110
50 / 55
1:03:14
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/16/2016
Distance
3.5
miles
Average Time
48:02
Total
246
finishers
Women
136
finishers
Men
110
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0112
M1319
M2049
M50UP
Women
F0112
F1319
F2049
F50UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question