Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Get In Gear
Valentines Day TC 5K
Hot Dash
Medtronic TC 1 Mile
Red, White & Boom! TC Half Marathon, Relay & 5K
TC 5K
TC 10K
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Corporate
10K
10K Corporate Results
USATF Team Circuit Results - 10K
5K
5K Corporate Results
Corporate Team Results
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Corporate
10K
10K Corporate Results
USATF Team Circuit Results - 10K
5K
5K Corporate Results
Corporate Team Results
F35-39
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
11005
Erin Klegstad
F
37
Apple Valley
MN
65 / 1125
13 / 591
1 / 92
1:34:32
10110
Katie Matzke
F
38
Champlin
MN
102 / 1125
19 / 591
2 / 92
1:38:14
10541
Katie Weber
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
108 / 1125
22 / 591
3 / 92
1:38:39
11204
Angie Nelson
F
37
Cambridge
MN
123 / 1125
26 / 591
4 / 92
1:39:25
11294
Aubrey Bork Vannatta
F
39
St Paul
MN
141 / 1125
28 / 591
5 / 92
1:40:48
10578
Elizabeth Richards
F
35
St Paul
MN
170 / 1125
34 / 591
6 / 92
1:42:51
11287
Sarah Leonardo
F
35
Hopkins
MN
178 / 1125
37 / 591
7 / 92
1:43:10
10879
Denise Kadrlik-Johnson
F
35
Eagan
MN
193 / 1125
40 / 591
8 / 92
1:44:02
10103
Tanya Doyen
F
35
Farmington
MN
268 / 1125
66 / 591
9 / 92
1:48:23
11037
Anne Draxler
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
281 / 1125
72 / 591
10 / 92
1:49:14
10597
Andrea Jensen
F
36
Forest Lake
MN
282 / 1125
73 / 591
11 / 92
1:49:24
10757
Michelle O'Connor
F
35
St Paul
MN
283 / 1125
74 / 591
12 / 92
1:49:24
10514
Rebecca Holso
F
35
Rapid City
SD
287 / 1125
76 / 591
13 / 92
1:49:36
10447
Lisa Pomazal
F
37
Eau Claire
WI
288 / 1125
77 / 591
14 / 92
1:49:45
11417
Lyndsey Ochsner
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
294 / 1125
80 / 591
15 / 92
1:50:03
11061
Stacy Nall Dean
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
312 / 1125
89 / 591
16 / 92
1:51:07
10891
Jessica Heisel
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
335 / 1125
98 / 591
17 / 92
1:51:49
10273
Emily Harris
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
363 / 1125
109 / 591
18 / 92
1:53:18
10107
Twyla Witeli
F
38
Oronoco
MN
364 / 1125
110 / 591
19 / 92
1:53:19
11057
Tammy McBroom
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
368 / 1125
112 / 591
20 / 92
1:53:41
11372
Trish Saina
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
401 / 1125
129 / 591
21 / 92
1:54:59
10120
Ann St. Jacque
F
36
Inver Grove Hts
MN
421 / 1125
137 / 591
22 / 92
1:55:35
10588
Jennifer Boerger
F
36
Rapid City
SD
428 / 1125
140 / 591
23 / 92
1:55:49
10636
Holly Huston
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
433 / 1125
142 / 591
24 / 92
1:55:56
10976
Hope Austin-Phillips
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
465 / 1125
157 / 591
25 / 92
1:57:45
10952
Rebecca Huberty
F
36
Hugo
MN
470 / 1125
160 / 591
26 / 92
1:57:54
11240
Chrissy Cain
F
37
St Michael
MN
472 / 1125
162 / 591
27 / 92
1:57:57
10955
Julie Duggan
F
38
Baltimore
MD
496 / 1125
176 / 591
28 / 92
1:58:53
10660
Marianna Moss
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
500 / 1125
179 / 591
29 / 92
1:59:00
10077
Amanda Primozich
F
36
So St Paul
MN
501 / 1125
180 / 591
30 / 92
1:59:00
11388
Tifany Schnell
F
36
Van Meter
IA
502 / 1125
181 / 591
31 / 92
1:59:00
11062
Laura Ratcliff
F
36
Lakeville
MN
529 / 1125
195 / 591
32 / 92
1:59:54
10966
Julie Feldman
F
35
Inver Grove Hts
MN
544 / 1125
203 / 591
33 / 92
2:00:32
10813
Rachel Chamberlain
F
35
Rosemount
MN
553 / 1125
211 / 591
34 / 92
2:00:53
11026
Erin Vaughn
F
35
Chicago
IL
576 / 1125
224 / 591
35 / 92
2:01:43
10799
Celeste Stayer
F
38
Chaska
MN
591 / 1125
233 / 591
36 / 92
2:02:15
11162
Maggie Davis
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
602 / 1125
241 / 591
37 / 92
2:02:40
11300
Becky Vos
F
35
Fairfax
MN
613 / 1125
247 / 591
38 / 92
2:03:12
10902
Gwen Scherr
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
633 / 1125
257 / 591
39 / 92
2:04:27
11020
Naomi Fenske
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
635 / 1125
259 / 591
40 / 92
2:04:39
10524
Alicia Coleman
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
651 / 1125
267 / 591
41 / 92
2:05:21
10441
Paula Weber
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
653 / 1125
268 / 591
42 / 92
2:05:23
10448
Tracy Wirth
F
35
Altoona
WI
658 / 1125
273 / 591
43 / 92
2:05:45
10380
Amanda Rosas
F
38
St Paul
MN
662 / 1125
276 / 591
44 / 92
2:06:00
10477
Amanda Birkeland-Sanchez
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
663 / 1125
277 / 591
45 / 92
2:06:01
10527
Alena Finsky
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
664 / 1125
278 / 591
46 / 92
2:06:07
11373
Emily Thompson
F
35
Forest City
IA
671 / 1125
284 / 591
47 / 92
2:06:20
10801
Tawnya Ganesh
F
37
Rosemount
MN
681 / 1125
292 / 591
48 / 92
2:07:11
10722
Sarah Gatlin
F
35
Blaine
MN
685 / 1125
295 / 591
49 / 92
2:07:30
10689
Julie Fischbach
F
39
Inver Grove Hts
MN
693 / 1125
299 / 591
50 / 92
2:07:54
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/29/2017
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:03:20
Total
1125
finishers
Women
591
finishers
Men
534
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M01-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
Women
F01-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
Results Question?
Submit a Question