Search Participants
Search Events
Food For The Poor 5K
Walk
Run
Awards
Teams - Run
Teams - Walk
2017
2019
2018
Kingston, JA
5/13/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Awards
Teams - Run
Teams - Walk
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
8870
Tracey Tapper
F
37
5 / 524
2 / 392
1 / 94
35:12
7173
Eleisa Drysdale
F
31
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
24 / 524
10 / 392
2 / 94
38:31
8719
Judith Hendricks
F
37
TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
44 / 524
19 / 392
3 / 94
43:30
8957
Kara Pessoa
F
35
ATLAS GROUP
45 / 524
20 / 392
4 / 94
43:31
8956
Marci Morgan
F
38
ATLAS GROUP
59 / 524
26 / 392
5 / 94
44:18
7530
Clasmerle Spaulding
F
35
PBS LTD
66 / 524
32 / 392
6 / 94
44:44
7220
Samantha Harvey
F
37
UCT STEPPAS
69 / 524
33 / 392
7 / 94
44:56
7294
Sharon Johnson
F
32
75 / 524
38 / 392
8 / 94
45:19
7183
Mitize Robinson
F
34
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
86 / 524
46 / 392
9 / 94
46:03
8740
Carry Osbourne
F
39
88 / 524
48 / 392
10 / 94
46:08
8687
Nicolette Sterling
F
35
HOPE-MEGJC
105 / 524
61 / 392
11 / 94
47:21
7176
Diana Hall
F
31
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
114 / 524
70 / 392
12 / 94
47:47
7154
Yanique Jones
F
33
NUNES, SCHOLEFIELD, DELEON
115 / 524
71 / 392
13 / 94
47:57
8916
Colleen Wallen
F
34
122 / 524
75 / 392
14 / 94
48:08
8863
Kimberley Myers
F
33
133 / 524
84 / 392
15 / 94
48:41
7184
Shani Roper
F
35
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
136 / 524
87 / 392
16 / 94
48:45
7156
Yanique Walker
F
32
NUNES, SCHOLEFIELD, DELEON
139 / 524
90 / 392
17 / 94
48:49
8657
Kerriann Hermitt
F
36
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS
142 / 524
92 / 392
18 / 94
48:58
8656
Jodi-Ann Henry
F
30
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS
143 / 524
93 / 392
19 / 94
48:59
7251
Jodi-Ann Moses
F
33
WISYNCO
147 / 524
95 / 392
20 / 94
49:01
7242
Ingrid Lee Shung
F
32
WISYNCO
150 / 524
96 / 392
21 / 94
49:05
7300
Tabitha Athey
F
37
WISYNCO
158 / 524
102 / 392
22 / 94
49:47
8807
Nicole Lewis
F
34
POLSON COLLECTIONS
162 / 524
105 / 392
24 / 94
49:53
7231
Natalee Ellis
F
37
WISYNCO
161 / 524
104 / 392
23 / 94
49:53
8786
Nickesha Hill
F
31
DHL
167 / 524
109 / 392
25 / 94
50:07
7573
Chantelle Lloyd
F
34
MOH
168 / 524
110 / 392
26 / 94
50:11
7567
Taneca Edwards
F
35
MOH
171 / 524
112 / 392
27 / 94
50:14
8963
Tracey Ann Thompson
F
32
ATLAS GROUP
173 / 524
114 / 392
28 / 94
50:15
7298
Shanda Gooden
F
33
DPT OF CORRECTIONS
179 / 524
119 / 392
30 / 94
50:31
7140
Sherene Clarke
F
31
JMMB
178 / 524
118 / 392
29 / 94
50:31
8851
Allison Campbell
F
38
THE COURTLEIGH GROUP
181 / 524
121 / 392
31 / 94
50:33
8853
Marsha Gordon
F
30
THE COURTLEIGH GROUP
183 / 524
123 / 392
33 / 94
50:34
7506
Marsha Gordon
F
30
COURTLEIGH GROUP
182 / 524
122 / 392
32 / 94
50:34
7364
Trifene Benett
F
35
SDC
201 / 524
129 / 392
34 / 94
51:13
8950
Collette Dunn
F
34
ATLAS GROUP
205 / 524
133 / 392
35 / 94
51:21
7571
Alexia Lamonth
F
31
MOH
206 / 524
134 / 392
36 / 94
51:24
8669
Tennesha Terrelonge
F
30
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS
207 / 524
135 / 392
37 / 94
51:26
8832
Rochelle Forbes
F
34
SANDALS FOUNDATION
219 / 524
143 / 392
38 / 94
51:53
7301
Sherri Jackson
F
33
WISYNCO
227 / 524
150 / 392
39 / 94
52:02
8715
Carline Davis
F
33
TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
229 / 524
152 / 392
40 / 94
52:15
7390
Kauna McKenzie
F
36
SDC
241 / 524
160 / 392
42 / 94
52:53
7258
Liz-Beth Thomas-Davis
F
34
WISYNCO
240 / 524
159 / 392
41 / 94
52:53
7358
Jessica Adamson
F
30
PRIME DEVEOLPMENT LTD
260 / 524
174 / 392
43 / 94
53:31
8932
Stacy-Ann Allen
F
34
DRT COMMUNICATIONS
266 / 524
179 / 392
44 / 94
53:39
8766
Paula Gordon
F
37
CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST WC
267 / 524
180 / 392
45 / 94
53:47
8713
Crystal Burnett
F
30
TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
270 / 524
181 / 392
46 / 94
54:12
8721
Simone Martin
F
37
TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
271 / 524
182 / 392
47 / 94
54:12
8725
Tameka Nelson
F
30
TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
277 / 524
186 / 392
48 / 94
54:31
7398
Kerry-Ann Wade
F
31
SDC
287 / 524
193 / 392
49 / 94
54:42
8839
Kamilah Morrison
F
36
SANDALS FOUNDATION
301 / 524
204 / 392
50 / 94
55:32
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/13/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
54:40
Total
524
finishers
Women
392
finishers
Men
132
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question