Search Participants
Search Events
Water Street Mile
1 Mile
5K
5K Team Results
1 Mile Team Results
2017
2023
2022
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Eau Claire, WI
7/8/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
5K Team Results
1 Mile
1 Mile Team Results
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
155
Darin Lau
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
1 / 254
1 / 135
1 / 44
4:18.7
151
Bradon Paucek
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
2 / 254
2 / 135
2 / 44
4:33.4
292
Patrick Treacy
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
3 / 254
3 / 135
3 / 44
4:34.1
241
Michael Friedman
M
21
Menomonie
WI
4 / 254
4 / 135
4 / 44
4:35.4
289
Zach Zimmerman
M
22
Rosendale
WI
5 / 254
5 / 135
5 / 44
4:35.7
244
Trevor Blum
M
21
Menomonie
WI
6 / 254
6 / 135
6 / 44
4:36.3
284
Riley Huffman
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
7 / 254
7 / 135
7 / 44
4:37.5
61
Jacob Peterson
M
25
Eau Claire
WI
9 / 254
9 / 135
8 / 44
4:39.5
19
Michael Fifield
M
20
Oconto Falls
WI
10 / 254
10 / 135
9 / 44
4:40.1
243
Tyler Ellefson
M
20
Menomonie
WI
11 / 254
11 / 135
10 / 44
4:40.4
296
Scott Hayden
M
29
Eau Claire
WI
12 / 254
12 / 135
11 / 44
4:41.3
97
Rhode Benji
M
21
Platteville
WI
13 / 254
13 / 135
12 / 44
4:42.7
234
Anthony Dupont
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
14 / 254
14 / 135
13 / 44
4:43.1
242
Matt Lancour
M
21
Menomonie
WI
15 / 254
15 / 135
14 / 44
4:43.4
236
David Bachmeier
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
16 / 254
16 / 135
15 / 44
4:44.2
98
Sam Wouters
M
20
Menomonie
WI
17 / 254
17 / 135
16 / 44
4:44.6
300
Christian Leitner
M
24
Red Wing
WI
18 / 254
18 / 135
17 / 44
4:45.4
103
Joseph Lynch
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
20 / 254
20 / 135
18 / 44
4:47.4
273
Mitch Muffler
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
22 / 254
22 / 135
19 / 44
4:48.9
78
Nicholas Wagner
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
23 / 254
23 / 135
20 / 44
4:49.0
35
Jake Houghton
M
20
Rochester
MN
24 / 254
24 / 135
21 / 44
4:49.5
99
Guenter Schwoerer
M
20
McFarland
WI
25 / 254
25 / 135
22 / 44
4:49.5
281
Wyatt Elmer
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
26 / 254
26 / 135
23 / 44
4:50.2
286
Braden Michael
M
20
Chippewa Falls
WI
28 / 254
28 / 135
24 / 44
4:52.7
109
Cory Flood
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
29 / 254
29 / 135
25 / 44
4:55.7
272
Alex Clark
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
30 / 254
30 / 135
26 / 44
4:55.9
235
Kyler Lueck
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
37 / 254
37 / 135
27 / 44
5:03.2
77
Luke Vrooman
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
38 / 254
38 / 135
28 / 44
5:03.5
295
Matthew Messaue
M
24
Janesville
WI
42 / 254
41 / 135
29 / 44
5:11.6
124
Nathan Johnson
M
20
Lake Nebegaman
WI
43 / 254
42 / 135
30 / 44
5:14.9
290
Gus Metzdortt
M
22
Minneapolis
MN
45 / 254
44 / 135
31 / 44
5:18.0
31
James Halverson
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
49 / 254
47 / 135
32 / 44
5:22.4
17
Matt Dietlin
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
50 / 254
48 / 135
33 / 44
5:23.3
107
Grahm Schneider
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
60 / 254
53 / 135
34 / 44
5:36.8
23
Elijah Freeman
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
70 / 254
55 / 135
35 / 44
5:46.8
106
Andrew Smith
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
81 / 254
59 / 135
36 / 44
5:56.9
204
David Hon
M
28
Eau Claire
WI
90 / 254
61 / 135
37 / 44
6:00.4
283
Henry Woloszyn
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
106 / 254
69 / 135
38 / 44
6:22.5
152
Gabe Lightboy
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
119 / 254
73 / 135
39 / 44
6:49.7
154
Max Brunts
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
120 / 254
74 / 135
40 / 44
6:49.8
153
Michael Wichlace
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
121 / 254
75 / 135
41 / 44
6:49.8
172
Tyler Govin
M
28
Cannon Falls
MN
151 / 254
96 / 135
42 / 44
8:08.6
213
Jr Heinzen
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
169 / 254
106 / 135
43 / 44
9:17.9
600
Cody Buckli
M
24
Wausau
WI
195 / 254
115 / 135
44 / 44
11:25.0
1-44
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/8/2017
Distance
1.0
miles
Average Time
8:42.2
Total
254
finishers
Men
135
finishers
Women
119
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0106
M0709
M1012
M1315
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8089
Women
F0106
F0709
F1012
F1315
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F8089
Results Question?
Submit a Question