Rochester, MN
6/18/2017

DISTANCE Sprint
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin O'Connor 233 46 M 5:59 +0:00
2   John Shelp 239 45 M 6:20 +0:21
3   Andy Clark 249 54 M 6:51 +0:52
4   Mitchell Felton 169 39 M 7:31 +1:32
5   Jacob Spehar 262 27 M 7:34 +1:35
6   Kevin Proud 168 46 M 7:40 +1:41
7   Loren Hatten 252 23 M 7:44 +1:45
8   Luke Spehar 263 29 M 8:00 +2:01
9   Chris Tamez 254 29 M 8:06 +2:07
10 Darren Carney 173 40 M 8:10 +2:11

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Amanda Heinritz 251 39 F 8:26 +0:00
2   Carolyn Milbrath 213 59 F 8:33 +0:07
3   Devin Stern 250 29 F 8:40 +0:14
4   Denise Egner 172 38 F 9:01 +0:35
5   Jena Scurry 274 31 F 9:17 +0:51
6   Mary Weidner 238 49 F 9:21 +0:55
7   Anna Asleson 130 37 F 9:47 +1:21
8   Emily Hohenshell 237 21 F 9:50 +1:24
9   Paula Pendergast 154 63 F 9:54 +1:28
10 Katie Massen 135 35 F 9:54 +1:28
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin O'Connor 233 46 M 6:45 +0:00
2   John Shelp 239 45 M 7:09 +0:24
3   Andy Clark 249 54 M 7:36 +0:51
4   up arrow Jacob Spehar 262 27 M 8:17 +1:32
5   down arrow Mitchell Felton 169 39 M 8:33 +1:48
6   up arrow Chris Tamez 254 29 M 8:58 +2:13
7   up arrow Darren Carney 173 40 M 9:06 +2:21
8   up arrow Benjamin Howe 207 39 M 9:30 +2:45
9   up arrow Brian Lynch 259 42 M 9:35 +2:50
10 down arrow 4 Kevin Proud 168 46 M 9:50 +3:05

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Amanda Heinritz 251 39 F 9:32 +0:00
2   Carolyn Milbrath 213 59 F 9:49 +0:17
3   Devin Stern 250 29 F 10:25 +0:53
4   up arrow Mary Weidner 238 49 F 10:56 +1:24
5   up arrow 2 Emily Hohenshell 237 21 F 11:18 +1:46
6   Anna Asleson 130 37 F 11:38 +2:06
7   down arrow 3 Denise Egner 172 38 F 11:57 +2:25
8   up arrow Gwyn Walter 124 37 F 12:01 +2:29
9   up arrow Nicole Kilgo 229 33 F 12:06 +2:34
10 down arrow 2 Jennifer Buls 218 35 F 12:34 +3:02
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin O'Connor 233 46 M 31:58 +0:00
2   John Shelp 239 45 M 34:01 +2:03
3   Andy Clark 249 54 M 36:05 +4:07
4   up arrow 2 Chris Tamez 254 29 M 36:35 +4:37
5   down arrow Jacob Spehar 262 27 M 36:41 +4:43
6   down arrow Mitchell Felton 169 39 M 37:13 +5:15
7   Benjamin Howe 207 39 M 37:47 +5:49
8   up arrow 2 Michael Karau 216 35 M 38:34 +6:36
9   Kevin Proud 168 46 M 38:58 +7:00
10 down arrow 2 Brian Lynch 259 42 M 39:05 +7:07

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Anna Asleson 130 37 F 42:40 +0:00
2   down arrow Amanda Heinritz 251 39 F 42:44 +0:04
3   down arrow Carolyn Milbrath 213 59 F 43:32 +0:52
4   up arrow 4 Peg Wright 202 45 F 44:24 +1:44
5   up arrow 2 Nicole Kilgo 229 33 F 44:30 +1:50
6   down arrow 2 Mary Weidner 238 49 F 44:44 +2:04
7   down arrow 4 Devin Stern 250 29 F 46:59 +4:19
8   up arrow 2 Mary O'Neil 158 48 F 47:32 +4:52
9   Leigh Dzubay 138 28 F 48:14 +5:34
10 down arrow 4 Gwyn Walter 124 37 F 48:19 +5:39
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Ryan Cradick 224 37 M 10:05 +0:00
2   up arrow 8 Peter Doherty 156 56 M 13:42 +3:37
3   down arrow Kevin O'Connor 233 46 M 32:29 +22:24
4   down arrow John Shelp 239 45 M 34:45 +24:40
5   Chris Tamez 254 29 M 37:21 +27:16
6   Jacob Spehar 262 27 M 37:22 +27:17
7   down arrow 3 Andy Clark 249 54 M 37:53 +27:48
8   down arrow Mitchell Felton 169 39 M 37:54 +27:49
9   down arrow Benjamin Howe 207 39 M 38:48 +28:43
10 down arrow Michael Karau 216 35 M 39:21 +29:16

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Amanda Heinritz 251 39 F 43:34 +0:00
2   down arrow Anna Asleson 130 37 F 44:09 +0:35
3   Carolyn Milbrath 213 59 F 44:37 +1:03
4   Peg Wright 202 45 F 45:34 +2:00
5   Nicole Kilgo 229 33 F 45:34 +2:00
6   Mary Weidner 238 49 F 45:54 +2:20
7   Devin Stern 250 29 F 48:16 +4:42
8   Mary O'Neil 158 48 F 48:52 +5:18
9   Leigh Dzubay 138 28 F 49:01 +5:27
10 Gwyn Walter 124 37 F 49:33 +5:59
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin O'Connor 233 46 M 50:46 +0:00
2   John Shelp 239 45 M 55:37 +4:51
3   up arrow 2 Andy Clark 249 54 M 58:20 +7:34
4   up arrow 2 Mitchell Felton 169 39 M 58:28 +7:42
5   down arrow Jacob Spehar 262 27 M 58:43 +7:57
6   down arrow 3 Chris Tamez 254 29 M 1:00:57 +10:11
7   up arrow 2 Brian Lynch 259 42 M 1:01:24 +10:38
8   down arrow Benjamin Howe 207 39 M 1:01:50 +11:04
9   down arrow Michael Karau 216 35 M 1:01:58 +11:12
10 Sean Lang 150 N/A M 1:04:36 +13:50

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Nicole Kilgo 229 33 F 1:07:59 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Mary Weidner 238 49 F 1:08:25 +0:26
3   down arrow 2 Amanda Heinritz 251 39 F 1:08:42 +0:43
4   down arrow 2 Anna Asleson 130 37 F 1:11:10 +3:11
5   down arrow Peg Wright 202 45 F 1:12:01 +4:02
6   down arrow 3 Carolyn Milbrath 213 59 F 1:12:18 +4:19
7   up arrow Leigh Dzubay 138 28 F 1:12:36 +4:37
8   down arrow Devin Stern 250 29 F 1:14:35 +6:36
9   Gwyn Walter 124 37 F 1:14:57 +6:58
10 Joella Horner 182 27 F 1:16:12 +8:13