Search Participants
Search Events
Women Run the Cities
5K
10M
10K
Minneapolis, MN
9/24/2017
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10M
10K
5K
F3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
4552
Jessica Okey
F
39
Richfield
MN
4 / 1270
4 / 1269
1 / 226
23:06
578
Sarah Berseth
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
12 / 1270
12 / 1269
2 / 226
24:00
2824
Tara Blotske
F
38
Prior Lake
MN
13 / 1270
13 / 1269
3 / 226
24:05
2576
Anne Sateren Burow
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
15 / 1270
15 / 1269
4 / 226
24:17
4608
Holly Huston
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
22 / 1270
22 / 1269
5 / 226
25:28
5089
Suzanne Mayer
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
27 / 1270
27 / 1269
6 / 226
26:04
2947
Amy Marques
F
39
Maple Grove
MN
34 / 1270
34 / 1269
7 / 226
26:22
4636
Kirsten Dalrymple
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
38 / 1270
38 / 1269
8 / 226
26:34
4736
Vanessa Stroh
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
40 / 1270
40 / 1269
9 / 226
26:36
5210
Alicia Coleman
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
46 / 1270
46 / 1269
10 / 226
26:55
5006
Elizabeth Kalin
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
52 / 1270
52 / 1269
11 / 226
27:15
4734
Nicole Kamel
F
39
Maple Grove
MN
58 / 1270
58 / 1269
12 / 226
27:27
4422
Katy Armstrong
F
37
Otsego
MN
59 / 1270
59 / 1269
13 / 226
27:28
5133
Jenny Routheaux
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
61 / 1270
61 / 1269
14 / 226
27:35
2401
Carolyn Leach
F
37
Woodbury
MN
64 / 1270
64 / 1269
15 / 226
27:44
5134
Alyson Van Dyk
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
75 / 1270
75 / 1269
16 / 226
28:15
4882
Rachel Tillemans
F
37
Champlin
MN
96 / 1270
96 / 1269
17 / 226
29:02
5247
Shalon Russell
F
37
Shakopee
MN
100 / 1270
100 / 1269
18 / 226
29:17
5072
Carol Uy
F
37
New Brighton
MN
107 / 1270
107 / 1269
19 / 226
29:21
4073
Angela Schaffer
F
37
Oakdale
MN
116 / 1270
116 / 1269
20 / 226
29:30
4859
Colette Defauw
F
39
Apple Valley
MN
123 / 1270
123 / 1269
21 / 226
29:40
4118
Sarah Miranda
F
35
Eagan
MN
125 / 1270
125 / 1269
22 / 226
29:41
2012
Katie Knight
F
35
Hopkins
MN
139 / 1270
139 / 1269
23 / 226
29:54
2661
Angela Fisher
F
36
Eagan
MN
141 / 1270
141 / 1269
24 / 226
29:55
2046
Debbie Follmer
F
35
Rush City
MN
146 / 1270
146 / 1269
25 / 226
29:58
4740
Megan Troyer
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
161 / 1270
161 / 1269
26 / 226
30:07
5281
Cindy Winebrenner
F
36
Eagan
MN
166 / 1270
166 / 1269
28 / 226
30:10
2228
Andrea Nelson
F
37
Shakopee
MN
165 / 1270
165 / 1269
27 / 226
30:10
4728
Tara Johnson
F
38
Fridley
MN
180 / 1270
180 / 1269
29 / 226
30:23
2633
Sarah Burgess
F
39
Edina
MN
184 / 1270
184 / 1269
30 / 226
30:33
5030
Tina Moen
F
37
Plymouth
MN
185 / 1270
185 / 1269
31 / 226
30:38
3060
Toni Scott
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
189 / 1270
189 / 1269
32 / 226
30:57
2170
Micaela Douglas
F
37
Mendota Heights
MN
193 / 1270
193 / 1269
33 / 226
31:05
2414
Cynthia Dahl
F
37
Saint Paul
MN
198 / 1270
198 / 1269
34 / 226
31:14
5139
Emily Nicoll
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
199 / 1270
199 / 1269
35 / 226
31:16
4683
Megan Stark
F
36
Elko New Market
MN
204 / 1270
204 / 1269
36 / 226
31:21
5265
Leah Haymaker
F
38
Edina
MN
214 / 1270
214 / 1269
37 / 226
31:31
4431
Nicole Drangstveit
F
37
Prior Lake
MN
227 / 1270
227 / 1269
38 / 226
31:43
5115
Kristi Holden
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
241 / 1270
241 / 1269
39 / 226
31:55
5116
Marissa Cleaveland
F
36
Saint Paul
MN
242 / 1270
242 / 1269
40 / 226
31:55
4328
Christiane Bartels
F
39
Roseville
MN
243 / 1270
243 / 1269
41 / 226
31:56
2798
Elizabeth Johnson
F
36
Saint Paul
MN
246 / 1270
246 / 1269
42 / 226
32:06
4878
Kari Stevens
F
39
Hudson
WI
248 / 1270
248 / 1269
43 / 226
32:08
4968
Kendra Kuhlmann
F
36
Brooklyn Park
MN
249 / 1270
249 / 1269
44 / 226
32:10
4763
Kyleen Engelstad
F
37
Richfield
MN
255 / 1270
255 / 1269
45 / 226
32:22
4726
April Kelly
F
38
Saint Anthony
MN
258 / 1270
258 / 1269
46 / 226
32:23
4944
Kandice O'Brien
F
36
Burnsville
MN
266 / 1270
266 / 1269
47 / 226
32:32
4473
Laura McRoberts
F
39
R
MN
271 / 1270
271 / 1269
48 / 226
32:37
4432
Sarah Walz
F
38
Edina
MN
278 / 1270
278 / 1269
49 / 226
32:41
4068
Jodi Cook
F
35
Cottage Grove
MN
282 / 1270
282 / 1269
50 / 226
32:45
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/24/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
40:26
Total
1270
finishers
Women
1269
finishers
Men
1
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M2529
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question