Search Participants
Search Events
Guardsman Challenge
OCR Challenge
Awards
Hope Zoo, St. Andrew, JA
9/3/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
OCR Challenge
Awards
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1055
Aaron Douglas
M
23
6 / 222
6 / 141
1 / 48
36:19
1007
Marvin Grant
M
27
7 / 222
7 / 141
2 / 48
36:55
1022
Oshane Archibald
M
24
9 / 222
9 / 141
3 / 48
37:03
1220
Ryan Chambers
M
25
JC WARRIORS
10 / 222
10 / 141
4 / 48
37:53
1152
Garfield Simmonds
M
21
11 / 222
11 / 141
5 / 48
38:00
1173
Allay Ashman
M
29
UCT STEPPAS
12 / 222
12 / 141
6 / 48
39:09
1201
Gladstone Johnson
M
23
SHIZZLEFIT
13 / 222
13 / 141
7 / 48
41:17
1037
Marcus Campbell
M
20
JYM
14 / 222
14 / 141
8 / 48
43:08
1155
Bradley Smith
M
20
DYNOMAX
15 / 222
15 / 141
9 / 48
43:18
1004
Maxime Egret
M
27
16 / 222
16 / 141
10 / 48
43:45
1209
Andre Myrie
M
27
20 / 222
20 / 141
11 / 48
44:42
1109
Marlon McCallum
M
21
21 / 222
21 / 141
12 / 48
45:47
1218
Alton Lawson
M
24
JN
22 / 222
22 / 141
13 / 48
46:28
1219
Adrian Richards
M
27
JN
24 / 222
24 / 141
14 / 48
46:51
1121
Rajae Morgan
M
20
26 / 222
26 / 141
15 / 48
47:52
1100
Shane-Neil Lewis
M
26
ROTTWEILER
31 / 222
31 / 141
16 / 48
49:01
1124
Lucien Moulton
M
28
JYM
32 / 222
32 / 141
17 / 48
50:23
1205
Alton Mason
M
28
JN
33 / 222
33 / 141
18 / 48
50:23
1084
Adrian James
M
28
A TEAM
39 / 222
38 / 141
19 / 48
51:58
1238
Charles Tufton
M
21
45 / 222
44 / 141
20 / 48
54:03
1020
Richard Allen
M
28
46 / 222
45 / 141
21 / 48
54:37
1193
Sandre Christian
M
27
ROTTWEILER
47 / 222
46 / 141
22 / 48
55:17
1013
Donald Smith
M
29
FITNESS ZONE
48 / 222
47 / 141
23 / 48
57:17
1014
Bert Tomlinson
M
26
49 / 222
48 / 141
24 / 48
57:23
1101
Horane Linton
M
24
CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
53 / 222
52 / 141
25 / 48
59:21
1061
Dushane Forbes
M
25
A TEAM
54 / 222
53 / 141
26 / 48
59:28
1200
Rasico Hyatt
M
23
JAMAICA NATIINAL
55 / 222
54 / 141
27 / 48
59:42
1192
Leon Chaplin
M
22
CHIHUAHUA
65 / 222
62 / 141
28 / 48
1:04:01
1211
Shane Senior
M
25
ROTTWEILER
66 / 222
63 / 141
29 / 48
1:04:03
1019
Paul Allen
M
28
JAMAICA OBSERVER
73 / 222
68 / 141
30 / 48
1:08:27
1065
Troy Franklin
M
27
76 / 222
70 / 141
31 / 48
1:08:50
1009
Herman Lewis
M
29
77 / 222
71 / 141
32 / 48
1:08:53
1166
Trisdane Taylor
M
25
JPS
82 / 222
75 / 141
33 / 48
1:11:34
1128
Ricardo Nelson
M
27
86 / 222
77 / 141
34 / 48
1:15:04
1062
Michael Foster
M
23
CHIHUAHUA
87 / 222
78 / 141
35 / 48
1:15:06
1188
Robert Arjun
M
25
JN
96 / 222
82 / 141
36 / 48
1:15:50
1091
Andrew Khan
M
27
99 / 222
84 / 141
37 / 48
1:16:01
1149
Michael Shaw
M
28
101 / 222
85 / 141
38 / 48
1:17:41
1115
Fabian Miller
M
28
CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
103 / 222
87 / 141
39 / 48
1:18:50
1035
Andre Callaghan
M
27
108 / 222
91 / 141
40 / 48
1:19:30
1196
Courtney Francis
M
27
114 / 222
94 / 141
41 / 48
1:20:08
1213
Kevin Swaby
M
25
132 / 222
105 / 141
42 / 48
1:24:05
1197
Adrian Gardener
M
29
JN
137 / 222
108 / 141
43 / 48
1:27:51
1240
Kris Nunes
M
23
OLYMPUS
149 / 222
115 / 141
44 / 48
1:33:25
1114
Haniel Meikle
M
29
ROTTWEILER
194 / 222
133 / 141
45 / 48
1:49:33
1235
Brent Miller
M
22
WISYNCO
207 / 222
137 / 141
46 / 48
1:57:14
1232
Nigel Capper
M
24
WISYNCO
217 / 222
139 / 141
47 / 48
2:12:38
1086
Jason Jefferson
M
27
RJR GLEANER COMMUNICATIONS
222 / 222
141 / 141
48 / 48
2:19:26
1-48
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/3/2017
Distance
6.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:20:44
Total
222
finishers
Men
141
finishers
Women
81
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1019
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question