Search Participants
Search Events
Dirt Yard Dash
Dirt Yard Dash-Mini
Dirt Yard Dash
2017
2019
2018
2016
Duluth, MN
9/24/2017
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Dirt Yard Dash
Dirt Yard Dash-Mini
M8-10
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
66
Eddie Francis
M
10
Duluth
MN
5 / 107
5 / 59
1 / 34
20:31
64
Zach Wallerstein
M
10
Duluth
MN
6 / 107
6 / 59
2 / 34
20:35
431
Jett Johnson
M
10
Duluth
MN
8 / 107
8 / 59
3 / 34
20:48
475
Landon West
M
10
Duluth
MN
14 / 107
12 / 59
4 / 34
23:08
439
Jack Korpela
M
10
Proctor
MN
19 / 107
15 / 59
5 / 34
24:02
87
Max Fisher
M
9
Duluth
MN
23 / 107
17 / 59
6 / 34
24:23
89
Zion Buerskin
M
9
Duluth
MN
29 / 107
21 / 59
7 / 34
24:39
445
Theo Larson
M
10
Duluth
MN
33 / 107
22 / 59
8 / 34
24:42
480
Ian Woodall
M
9
Superior
WI
35 / 107
23 / 59
9 / 34
24:45
447
Darian Lillo
M
8
Duluth
MN
37 / 107
24 / 59
10 / 34
25:16
477
Noah Wick
M
8
Duluth
MN
38 / 107
25 / 59
11 / 34
25:16
427
Sam Hilleren
M
8
Duluth
MN
39 / 107
26 / 59
12 / 34
25:17
83
Izzy Wojtysiak
M
10
44 / 107
29 / 59
14 / 34
26:01
472
Cameron Town
M
10
Duluth
MN
42 / 107
28 / 59
13 / 34
26:01
460
Joe Olson
M
9
Hermantown
MN
45 / 107
30 / 59
15 / 34
26:05
416
Kale Eidenschink
M
9
Hermantown
MN
46 / 107
31 / 59
16 / 34
26:09
383
Cole Abernethy
M
10
Duluth
MN
50 / 107
34 / 59
17 / 34
26:39
473
Levi Walker
M
10
Duluth
MN
51 / 107
35 / 59
18 / 34
26:43
476
Ryland West
M
9
Duluth
MN
52 / 107
36 / 59
19 / 34
27:07
464
Ezra Rude
M
9
Duluth
MN
53 / 107
37 / 59
20 / 34
27:12
497
Addison Hieb
M
10
Duluth
MN
58 / 107
42 / 59
22 / 34
28:00
455
Tyler Northfield
M
10
Duluth
MN
56 / 107
40 / 59
21 / 34
28:00
387
Jonas Alvar
M
9
Duluth
MN
60 / 107
43 / 59
23 / 34
28:13
86
Addison Lafave
M
8
Duluth
MN
64 / 107
44 / 59
24 / 34
28:41
402
Ruger Czerwinski
M
9
Esko
MN
68 / 107
46 / 59
25 / 34
29:18
432
Justice Johnson
M
8
Duluth
MN
73 / 107
47 / 59
26 / 34
30:27
414
Gabe Dymesich
M
9
Mason
WI
77 / 107
49 / 59
27 / 34
31:18
388
Trevor Anderson
M
9
Duluth
MN
82 / 107
51 / 59
28 / 34
32:42
395
Isaiah Burnett
M
8
Superior
WI
83 / 107
52 / 59
29 / 34
32:58
410
Dylan Denzler
M
9
Duluth
MN
85 / 107
53 / 59
30 / 34
33:57
59
Max Jazdzewski
M
8
Cloquet
MN
87 / 107
54 / 59
31 / 34
34:14
461
Antonin Proulx
M
9
Hermantown
MN
88 / 107
55 / 59
32 / 34
34:47
394
Christopher Bridges
M
9
Duluth
MN
98 / 107
58 / 59
33 / 34
40:03
448
Ethan Lillo
M
9
Duluth
MN
99 / 107
59 / 59
34 / 34
40:43
1-34
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/24/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
29:21
Total
107
finishers
Men
59
finishers
Women
48
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M11-12
M8-10
Women
F11-12
F8-10
Results Question?
Submit a Question