Search Participants
Search Events
O'Gara's Irish Run
8K
Open Team Results - 8K
40+ Team Results - 8K
50+ Team Results - 8K
60+ Team Results - 8K
5K
2018
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
Saint Paul, MN
3/10/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
8K
Open Team Results - 8K
40+ Team Results - 8K
50+ Team Results - 8K
60+ Team Results - 8K
5K
F2529
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1292
Kari Campeau
F
28
Minneapolis
MN
66 / 419
4 / 183
1 / 31
29:32
1404
Andrea Haus
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
101 / 419
15 / 183
2 / 31
31:02
1429
Laura Jacobs
F
26
Minnetonka
MN
105 / 419
18 / 183
3 / 31
31:06
1338
Kelly Donahue
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
127 / 419
23 / 183
4 / 31
32:13
1255
Melissa Agnew
F
27
Apple Valley
MN
129 / 419
25 / 183
5 / 31
32:14
1713
Caitlin Jorgenson
F
25
Rochester
MN
130 / 419
26 / 183
6 / 31
32:15
1309
Jayne Cole
F
26
St. Paul
MN
133 / 419
27 / 183
7 / 31
32:38
1253
Katie Aakre
F
28
Saint Paul
MN
138 / 419
31 / 183
8 / 31
32:46
1573
Victoria Phillippi
F
26
New Hope
MN
153 / 419
36 / 183
9 / 31
33:25
1655
Erin Toner
F
28
Minneapolis
MN
156 / 419
38 / 183
10 / 31
33:38
1663
Danielle Vitali
F
25
Chisago City
MN
176 / 419
44 / 183
11 / 31
34:28
1473
Brittani Lamb
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
182 / 419
46 / 183
12 / 31
34:39
1311
Cami Connell
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
220 / 419
60 / 183
13 / 31
37:09
1592
Hannah Reece
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
221 / 419
61 / 183
14 / 31
37:16
1564
Cynthia Paulson
F
26
New Brighton
MN
243 / 419
71 / 183
15 / 31
38:29
1645
Kimberly Struksheats
F
29
St. Paul
MN
262 / 419
84 / 183
16 / 31
39:58
1585
Siri Preston
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
270 / 419
90 / 183
17 / 31
40:34
1355
Jenna Fernandez
F
26
Saint Paul
MN
304 / 419
107 / 183
18 / 31
42:36
1553
Britt O'Dell
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
307 / 419
109 / 183
19 / 31
42:40
1464
Daina Kolstad
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
309 / 419
111 / 183
20 / 31
42:43
1372
Elizabeth Gelderman
F
25
Shoreview
MN
323 / 419
122 / 183
21 / 31
43:55
1327
Lauryn Davin
F
29
Saint Paul
MN
325 / 419
124 / 183
22 / 31
44:30
1254
Ashley Acosta
F
29
Saint Paul
MN
330 / 419
126 / 183
23 / 31
44:41
1548
Nicole Northquest
F
27
Worthington
MN
332 / 419
128 / 183
24 / 31
44:53
1579
Claire Poelking
F
27
Arlington Heights
IL
346 / 419
136 / 183
25 / 31
46:11
1458
Stacie Kisor
F
26
Madison
SD
351 / 419
139 / 183
26 / 31
46:40
1687
Alexis Wolf
F
29
Stillwater
MN
354 / 419
142 / 183
27 / 31
46:51
1387
Haleigh Grewe
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
356 / 419
143 / 183
28 / 31
46:58
1551
Suzy Nuetzman
F
27
Roseville
MN
383 / 419
159 / 183
29 / 31
49:33
1334
Kaitlin Denson
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
397 / 419
169 / 183
30 / 31
51:56
1670
Breeanne Walls
F
28
Cottage Grove
MN
405 / 419
172 / 183
31 / 31
54:43
1-31
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
3/10/2018
Distance
8.0
kilometers
Average Time
37:50
Total
419
finishers
Men
236
finishers
Women
183
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M70UP
Women
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question