Search Participants
Search Events
O'Gara's Irish Run
8K
Open Team Results - 8K
40+ Team Results - 8K
50+ Team Results - 8K
60+ Team Results - 8K
5K
2018
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
Saint Paul, MN
3/10/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
8K
Open Team Results - 8K
40+ Team Results - 8K
50+ Team Results - 8K
60+ Team Results - 8K
5K
F4044
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1366
Melissa Gacek
F
41
Saint Paul
MN
86 / 419
12 / 183
1 / 30
30:43
1664
Angela Voight
F
41
St Paul
MN
100 / 419
14 / 183
2 / 30
31:01
1692
Becky Youngberg
F
43
Eden Prairie
MN
104 / 419
17 / 183
3 / 30
31:06
1414
Heather Himler
F
42
Shakopee
MN
170 / 419
42 / 183
4 / 30
34:12
1415
Willow Hoaglund
F
42
Edina
MN
200 / 419
52 / 183
5 / 30
36:13
1307
Kate Clarkin
F
43
Apple Valley
MN
203 / 419
54 / 183
6 / 30
36:17
1651
Jenny Thacker
F
43
Stillwater
MN
215 / 419
57 / 183
7 / 30
36:57
1568
Sejal Peckosh
F
40
Saint Paul
MN
218 / 419
58 / 183
8 / 30
37:05
1475
Rachel Lande
F
44
Minneapolis
MN
233 / 419
66 / 183
9 / 30
37:54
1503
Karis Lysne
F
44
Falcon Heights
MN
236 / 419
67 / 183
10 / 30
37:58
1578
Alyssa Pilger
F
44
Rosemount
MN
241 / 419
69 / 183
11 / 30
38:21
1290
Linnea Burman
F
44
Hopkins
MN
252 / 419
78 / 183
12 / 30
38:56
1577
Tonya Pick
F
41
Sauk Rapids
MN
254 / 419
79 / 183
13 / 30
39:09
1611
Nicole Rubis
F
42
Rosemount
MN
264 / 419
85 / 183
14 / 30
40:02
1590
Erin Rapallini
F
41
Edina
MN
267 / 419
88 / 183
15 / 30
40:18
1520
Sarah McCulloch
F
40
Minneapolis
MN
278 / 419
96 / 183
16 / 30
40:52
1295
Dina Carpenter
F
40
Minneapolis
MN
281 / 419
97 / 183
17 / 30
41:04
1602
Lisandra Richardson
F
42
Hastings
MN
288 / 419
100 / 183
18 / 30
41:26
1456
Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann
F
42
Bloomington
MN
305 / 419
108 / 183
19 / 30
42:38
1449
Kate Kelly
F
41
Minneapolis
MN
310 / 419
112 / 183
20 / 30
42:43
1432
Jennifer Jensen
F
40
Brooklyn Center
MN
316 / 419
117 / 183
21 / 30
43:21
1538
Redlin Murphy
F
40
St. Paul
MN
321 / 419
121 / 183
22 / 30
43:53
1408
Kristal Hendrickson
F
40
Golden Valley
MN
331 / 419
127 / 183
23 / 30
44:50
1351
Leanne Farrell
F
40
St. Paul
MN
370 / 419
152 / 183
24 / 30
48:06
1459
Samantha Klein
F
42
St. Paul
MN
382 / 419
158 / 183
25 / 30
49:23
1323
Ann Davenport
F
42
Minneapolis
MN
386 / 419
160 / 183
26 / 30
50:34
1394
Christy Hammerstrom
F
42
South Saint Paul
MN
398 / 419
170 / 183
27 / 30
51:57
1441
Jennifer Jones
F
40
St. Paul
MN
406 / 419
173 / 183
28 / 30
55:06
1672
Karen Washburn-Maki
F
44
Cottage Grove
MN
407 / 419
174 / 183
29 / 30
55:28
1601
Angela Rice-Beckman
F
42
Oakdale
MN
417 / 419
182 / 183
30 / 30
1:03:13
1-30
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
3/10/2018
Distance
8.0
kilometers
Average Time
37:50
Total
419
finishers
Men
236
finishers
Women
183
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M70UP
Women
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question