Search Participants
Search Events
Urban Wildland
Half Marathon
5K
2018
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Richfield, MN
7/28/2018
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
5K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
458
Julie Running
F
34
Chaska
MN
17 / 596
3 / 330
1 / 94
1:27:55
457
Brianna Rohne
F
34
Saint Paul
MN
31 / 596
5 / 330
2 / 94
1:31:51
417
Rachael Ottum
F
30
Richfield
MN
41 / 596
8 / 330
3 / 94
1:34:02
536
Kelli Swenson
F
30
Woodbury
MN
60 / 596
13 / 330
4 / 94
1:38:25
20
Abby Bathke
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
67 / 596
14 / 330
5 / 94
1:39:49
123
Katie Dornfeld
F
38
Woodbury
MN
87 / 596
20 / 330
6 / 94
1:42:32
55
Katie Brennan
F
35
St. Louis Park
MN
88 / 596
21 / 330
7 / 94
1:42:37
586
Lindsey Wild
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
108 / 596
28 / 330
8 / 94
1:44:42
499
Allie Siebell
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
113 / 596
31 / 330
9 / 94
1:45:23
218
Erin Hanson
F
37
Apple Valley
MN
131 / 596
36 / 330
10 / 94
1:47:37
199
Marita Gronning
F
39
Forest Lake
MN
145 / 596
40 / 330
11 / 94
1:49:01
275
Leah Kaplan
F
32
Saint Paul
MN
151 / 596
41 / 330
12 / 94
1:49:24
376
Jillian Meyer
F
30
Victoria
MN
162 / 596
48 / 330
13 / 94
1:50:41
286
Chrissy Kern
F
37
Apple Valley
MN
185 / 596
56 / 330
14 / 94
1:52:00
323
Angela Leonardo
F
37
Apple Valley
MN
186 / 596
57 / 330
15 / 94
1:52:00
179
Kayla Gerads
F
34
Foley
MN
190 / 596
60 / 330
16 / 94
1:52:18
643
Liza Kapisak
F
36
White Bear Lake
MN
194 / 596
61 / 330
17 / 94
1:52:31
545
April Thompson
F
33
Kasson
MN
204 / 596
68 / 330
18 / 94
1:53:19
148
Amanda Feist
F
34
Eagan
MN
214 / 596
72 / 330
19 / 94
1:54:07
641
Ellen Johnston
F
30
Lakeville
MN
216 / 596
73 / 330
20 / 94
1:54:24
59
Zach Broughten
F
33
Prior Lake
MN
224 / 596
78 / 330
21 / 94
1:54:49
622
Colleen Warfield
F
32
Eagan
MN
234 / 596
83 / 330
22 / 94
1:55:49
38
Sara Bidler
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
240 / 596
85 / 330
23 / 94
1:56:13
231
Rebecca Helberg
F
34
Silver Lake
MN
250 / 596
90 / 330
24 / 94
1:56:38
181
Anne Getchell
F
34
Rochester
MN
257 / 596
92 / 330
25 / 94
1:57:18
297
Julie Kraai
F
39
Mahtomedi
MN
259 / 596
93 / 330
26 / 94
1:57:35
594
Molly Young
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
267 / 596
97 / 330
27 / 94
1:58:18
421
Lauren Pagel
F
33
Mpls
MN
276 / 596
101 / 330
28 / 94
1:59:11
230
Rebecca Heinz
F
32
Burnsville
MN
295 / 596
112 / 330
29 / 94
2:00:26
614
Becky McCathie
F
36
Richfield
MN
304 / 596
117 / 330
30 / 94
2:01:08
285
Nichole Kent
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
306 / 596
119 / 330
31 / 94
2:01:27
22
Gina Baumann
F
35
Eagan
MN
329 / 596
131 / 330
32 / 94
2:04:26
438
Angie Potts
F
36
St. Peter
MN
339 / 596
139 / 330
33 / 94
2:05:19
540
Alison Talley
F
39
St. Louis Park
MN
344 / 596
141 / 330
34 / 94
2:05:42
386
Heather Mooney
F
30
Brooklyn Park
MN
346 / 596
143 / 330
35 / 94
2:06:03
366
Ramona McMullen
F
30
Portland
OR
348 / 596
145 / 330
36 / 94
2:06:16
274
Jeremiah Kaplan
F
32
Saint Paul
MN
350 / 596
146 / 330
37 / 94
2:06:28
264
Katherine Johnson
F
33
New Hope
MN
357 / 596
152 / 330
38 / 94
2:07:10
429
Jessica Peterson
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
361 / 596
155 / 330
39 / 94
2:07:34
664
Michele Turrentine
F
37
Bloomington
MN
364 / 596
157 / 330
40 / 94
2:08:02
666
Kristi Weikel
F
39
Andover
MN
366 / 596
158 / 330
41 / 94
2:08:08
108
Elizabeth Davis
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
367 / 596
159 / 330
42 / 94
2:08:13
273
Lavanya Kanukurthy
F
38
Cottage Grove
MN
372 / 596
163 / 330
43 / 94
2:08:30
588
Rachel Wiley
F
34
Watertown
SD
375 / 596
166 / 330
44 / 94
2:08:34
58
Meloni Broughten
F
33
Prior Lake
MN
376 / 596
167 / 330
45 / 94
2:08:42
411
Janet Olawsky
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
377 / 596
168 / 330
46 / 94
2:08:43
24
Kayleen Beccard
F
33
St Louis Park
MN
380 / 596
171 / 330
47 / 94
2:08:52
258
Amy Johnson
F
37
Lakeville
MN
386 / 596
173 / 330
48 / 94
2:09:04
66
Megan Butler
F
32
St. Paul
MN
390 / 596
175 / 330
49 / 94
2:09:20
497
Kripa Shrestha
F
31
St. Louis Park
MN
392 / 596
177 / 330
50 / 94
2:09:22
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/28/2018
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:03:35
Total
596
finishers
Women
330
finishers
Men
266
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F14UN
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question