Search Participants
Search Events
Everyone's A Winner / Running Events
10K Run
5K Run
5K Walk
5K Stroller
Awards
2018
2019
Hope Gardens, St. Andrew, JA
4/29/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K Run
5K Run
5K Walk
5K Stroller
Awards
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
40
Janetta Robinson
F
43
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
23 / 254
1 / 107
1 / 30
47:10
21
Aileen Corrigan
F
43
JAMDAMMERS
45 / 254
5 / 107
2 / 30
50:54
240
Faith Browne
F
40
UCT STEPPAS
77 / 254
12 / 107
3 / 30
53:33
99
Maria Serrano
F
40
82 / 254
14 / 107
4 / 30
53:49
228
Lisa Lindo
F
47
JAMDAMMERS
95 / 254
18 / 107
5 / 30
56:04
188
Johnson Merlene
F
45
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS B
107 / 254
19 / 107
6 / 30
57:28
291
Niamh Power
F
46
128 / 254
24 / 107
7 / 30
1:01:01
37
Carolyn Harrison
F
48
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
129 / 254
25 / 107
8 / 30
1:01:09
36
Ingrid Chung
F
45
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
132 / 254
26 / 107
9 / 30
1:01:39
44
Belinda Williams
F
48
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
148 / 254
30 / 107
10 / 30
1:04:41
145
Karen Barrett
F
46
BANK OF JAMAICA
151 / 254
32 / 107
11 / 30
1:04:59
31
Massia Bailey
F
44
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
160 / 254
36 / 107
12 / 30
1:08:28
42
Sherene Vassell
F
44
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
164 / 254
40 / 107
13 / 30
1:08:59
290
Christine Randle
F
45
JAMDAMMERS
165 / 254
41 / 107
14 / 30
1:09:09
59
Lonette Leslie-Reid
F
42
ROADRUNNERS
175 / 254
47 / 107
15 / 30
1:11:47
90
Renee Menzies-Mccallu
F
49
182 / 254
51 / 107
16 / 30
1:12:57
244
Maureen Smith
F
48
UCT STEPPAS
186 / 254
54 / 107
17 / 30
1:13:18
214
Nicolene Worthy-Donaldso
F
41
GORUN RUNNING CLUB
209 / 254
67 / 107
18 / 30
1:18:07
184
Paula Cross
F
43
POWERTECH
210 / 254
68 / 107
19 / 30
1:18:13
1
Jennifer Mitchell
F
42
213 / 254
70 / 107
20 / 30
1:20:15
96
Nicola Robinson
F
42
216 / 254
73 / 107
21 / 30
1:20:51
81
Keisha Cross
F
44
217 / 254
74 / 107
22 / 30
1:20:57
51
Rochelle Kildare
F
42
PAN LYMIN' POSSE
219 / 254
76 / 107
23 / 30
1:21:13
47
Carolyn Chung
F
43
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
222 / 254
78 / 107
24 / 30
1:23:03
10
Nicole Smith
F
46
DOUBLE MARCHERS
225 / 254
81 / 107
25 / 30
1:24:08
233
Erica Blackwood
F
45
MYERS, FLETCHER & GORDON
235 / 254
90 / 107
26 / 30
1:27:21
212
Denise Edwards-Gibbs
F
43
GORUN RUNNING CLUB
239 / 254
93 / 107
27 / 30
1:27:47
13
Nicola Thomas
F
47
FIT FRENZ
243 / 254
97 / 107
28 / 30
1:31:58
78
Wendy Bennett
F
45
245 / 254
99 / 107
29 / 30
1:34:54
52
Giselle Riley
F
45
PAN LYMIN' POSSE
250 / 254
103 / 107
30 / 30
1:40:16
1-30
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/29/2018
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:04:09
Total
254
finishers
Men
147
finishers
Women
107
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question