Search Participants
Search Events
Eugene Curnow Trail Marathon
Marathon
2018
2023
2022
2021
2019
Duluth, MN
7/14/2018
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
F18-29
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
576
Kaelyn Williams
F
24
Golden Valley
MN
21 / 416
1 / 174
1 / 40
4:12:52
389
Rachel Mason
F
26
Duluth
MN
31 / 416
5 / 174
2 / 40
4:22:39
118
Sigrid Avenido
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
46 / 416
7 / 174
3 / 40
4:37:43
266
Kate Hanson
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
80 / 416
18 / 174
4 / 40
5:02:45
147
Alisha Bradley
F
26
Duluth
MN
94 / 416
21 / 174
5 / 40
5:14:53
464
Jenny Reemtsma
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
103 / 416
26 / 174
6 / 40
5:23:07
355
Kelby Land
F
25
Cottage Grove
MN
109 / 416
29 / 174
7 / 40
5:27:10
520
Brooke Stanley
F
20
Minnetonka
MN
121 / 416
32 / 174
8 / 40
5:33:25
332
Amanda Kautzer
F
20
Houghton
MI
122 / 416
33 / 174
9 / 40
5:33:25
384
Jill Maine
F
28
Brainerd
MN
140 / 416
40 / 174
10 / 40
5:42:02
590
Emily Zabeli
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
144 / 416
41 / 174
11 / 40
5:45:51
507
Frances Slater
F
18
Cloquet
MN
146 / 416
43 / 174
13 / 40
5:46:11
237
Erika Fox
F
19
Carlton
MN
145 / 416
42 / 174
12 / 40
5:46:11
373
Andrea Lowder
F
25
Chanhassen
MN
163 / 416
53 / 174
14 / 40
5:51:28
326
Renee Johnson
F
24
Minneapolis
MN
164 / 416
54 / 174
15 / 40
5:51:28
597
Megan Zimmerman
F
24
Pine City
MN
167 / 416
56 / 174
16 / 40
5:52:05
310
Lily Jilk
F
24
River Falls
WI
188 / 416
65 / 174
17 / 40
6:00:30
146
Hillary Boyce-Schimpff
F
28
Duluth
MN
201 / 416
72 / 174
18 / 40
6:06:56
199
Leah Davis
F
29
Knife River
MN
209 / 416
77 / 174
19 / 40
6:09:29
123
Jeanne Bart
F
20
Roseville
MN
211 / 416
78 / 174
20 / 40
6:10:37
106
Danielle Anderson
F
28
Wrenshall
MN
226 / 416
84 / 174
21 / 40
6:17:12
110
Samantha Anderson
F
28
Wrenshall
MN
227 / 416
85 / 174
22 / 40
6:17:12
255
Abigail Grein
F
20
Minneapolis
MN
238 / 416
87 / 174
23 / 40
6:25:08
261
Jill Guthrie
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
246 / 416
90 / 174
24 / 40
6:29:21
424
Madison Newman
F
19
Superior
WI
272 / 416
99 / 174
25 / 40
6:41:31
490
Rachael Sarette
F
23
Coon Rapids
MN
288 / 416
103 / 174
26 / 40
6:51:42
317
Christina Johnson
F
27
Prescott
WI
313 / 416
115 / 174
27 / 40
7:06:00
518
Elizabeth Sprenger
F
25
Maple Grove
MN
316 / 416
117 / 174
28 / 40
7:06:51
302
Kaisa Ives
F
28
Bark River
MI
317 / 416
118 / 174
29 / 40
7:06:55
504
Rosalie Shyu
F
25
Chicago
IL
318 / 416
119 / 174
30 / 40
7:08:43
450
Danielle Peterson
F
28
Carlton
MN
330 / 416
127 / 174
32 / 40
7:14:40
325
Molly Johnson
F
27
Wrenshall
MN
329 / 416
126 / 174
31 / 40
7:14:40
413
Julie Moulton
F
29
Brainerd
MN
335 / 416
131 / 174
33 / 40
7:20:44
444
Sadie Paradise
F
28
Superior
WI
338 / 416
132 / 174
34 / 40
7:21:42
296
Jessica Hubbad
F
26
Hudson
WI
366 / 416
150 / 174
35 / 40
7:45:43
127
Jade Benko
F
21
Cloquet
MN
382 / 416
158 / 174
36 / 40
8:02:13
541
Alyssa Tesch
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
387 / 416
160 / 174
37 / 40
8:13:07
545
Anissa Thompson
F
24
Duluth
MN
396 / 416
164 / 174
38 / 40
8:29:54
121
Danielle Bargas
F
26
Boxford
MA
405 / 416
168 / 174
39 / 40
8:56:36
193
Macy Curnow
F
23
Wawina
MN
416 / 416
174 / 174
40 / 40
9:54:36
1-40
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/14/2018
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
6:14:52
Total
416
finishers
Men
242
finishers
Women
174
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M18-29
M30-39
M40-49
M50-59
M60-69
M70+
MU18
Women
F18-29
F30-39
F40-49
F50-59
F60-69
FU18
Results Question?
Submit a Question