Search Participants
Search Events
Digicel 5K For Special Needs
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Fun
Awards
2018
2019
2017
Downtown Kingston, JA
10/6/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Fun
Awards
F1019
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1982
Samantha Pryce
F
14
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
58 / 4571
1 / 2354
1 / 423
20:09
1015
Llori Sharpe
F
16
64 / 4571
2 / 2354
2 / 423
20:38
1959
Sashay Brown
F
17
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
86 / 4571
5 / 2354
3 / 423
21:40
1972
Aliya Johnson
F
14
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
91 / 4571
6 / 2354
4 / 423
21:59
1993
Zoey Ann Wint
F
16
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
115 / 4571
11 / 2354
5 / 423
22:45
4757
Crystal Brown
F
17
UTECH KNIGHTS
128 / 4571
12 / 2354
6 / 423
23:29
1992
Dahiema Williams
F
14
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
135 / 4571
13 / 2354
7 / 423
23:46
1976
Jodyann Mitchell
F
13
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
137 / 4571
14 / 2354
8 / 423
23:48
1814
Chanel Campbell
F
12
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
148 / 4571
15 / 2354
9 / 423
24:07
6945
Zwandi Harrison
F
16
WOLMER'S GIRLS SCHOOL TRACK TE
152 / 4571
16 / 2354
10 / 423
24:10
1958
Delverna Bromfield
F
16
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
177 / 4571
19 / 2354
11 / 423
24:34
1990
Megan Thompson
F
18
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
178 / 4571
20 / 2354
12 / 423
24:34
1989
Calisha Taylor
F
15
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
211 / 4571
25 / 2354
13 / 423
25:29
1979
Toriann Noad
F
14
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
233 / 4571
27 / 2354
14 / 423
25:52
1410
Crystal Coke
F
14
237 / 4571
29 / 2354
15 / 423
25:59
1965
Shanice Donaldson
F
15
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
238 / 4571
30 / 2354
16 / 423
26:02
1968
Tanecia Grant
F
12
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
243 / 4571
31 / 2354
17 / 423
26:12
1961
Brianna Cutter
F
15
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
245 / 4571
32 / 2354
18 / 423
26:15
6944
Mickayla Gardener
F
12
WOLMER'S GIRLS SCHOOL TRACK TE
247 / 4571
33 / 2354
19 / 423
26:15
6947
Shakara Mitto
F
14
WOLMER'S GIRLS SCHOOL TRACK TE
248 / 4571
34 / 2354
20 / 423
26:15
6948
Mikaila Scarlett
F
11
WOLMER'S GIRLS SCHOOL TRACK TE
250 / 4571
36 / 2354
21 / 423
26:19
3650
Malakeia Smith
F
12
OVERSEAS EXAMINATION COMMISSIO
276 / 4571
39 / 2354
22 / 423
26:51
3956
Samantha Jones
F
17
CHURCH TEACHERS' COLLEGE - MAN
286 / 4571
41 / 2354
23 / 423
26:59
1816
Shantay Chamberlain
F
15
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
308 / 4571
43 / 2354
24 / 423
27:25
6614
Aajah Edwards
F
14
WOLMER'S HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
346 / 4571
47 / 2354
25 / 423
28:08
1678
Nathan Scarlett
F
15
NATIONAL SOLID WASTE MANAGEMEN
348 / 4571
48 / 2354
26 / 423
28:10
5235
MacKensie Wood
F
17
JAMAICA COLLEGE
362 / 4571
52 / 2354
27 / 423
28:17
29244
K'Onie McDermott
F
12
TIVOLI GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL
388 / 4571
54 / 2354
28 / 423
28:42
3629
Jodian Dennis
F
16
OVERSEAS EXAMINATION COMMISSIO
393 / 4571
55 / 2354
29 / 423
28:47
1985
Tracey Riley
F
15
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
416 / 4571
57 / 2354
30 / 423
29:25
1956
Sasha-Gaye Anderson
F
13
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
419 / 4571
58 / 2354
31 / 423
29:26
6943
Derrangello Ellis
F
17
WOLMER'S GIRLS SCHOOL TRACK TE
420 / 4571
59 / 2354
32 / 423
29:28
6946
Taniel James
F
14
WOLMER'S GIRLS SCHOOL TRACK TE
444 / 4571
65 / 2354
33 / 423
29:58
3794
Aneil Campbell
F
18
UWI THE GEORGE ALLEYNE HALL
467 / 4571
68 / 2354
34 / 423
30:24
6255
Gabrielle Patmore
F
19
MARY SEACOLE HALL
471 / 4571
70 / 2354
35 / 423
30:29
6615
Adriana Wright
F
13
WOLMER'S HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
490 / 4571
74 / 2354
36 / 423
30:47
6942
Abigail Blake
F
14
WOLMER'S GIRLS SCHOOL TRACK TE
496 / 4571
75 / 2354
37 / 423
30:52
1830
Tameka James
F
14
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
515 / 4571
78 / 2354
38 / 423
31:16
5745
Aliesha Walla
F
13
VAUXHALL HIGH SCHOOL
533 / 4571
83 / 2354
39 / 423
31:33
3117
Italia Nelson
F
18
DAIRY INDUSTRIES (JA.) LTD.
568 / 4571
90 / 2354
40 / 423
32:16
6831
Sameika Salmon
F
14
DEAF SPORTS JAMAICA
608 / 4571
96 / 2354
41 / 423
32:53
1543
Kimonique Swaby
F
10
SHIZZLEFIT
621 / 4571
101 / 2354
42 / 423
33:03
4132
Gabrielle Pratt
F
15
633 / 4571
103 / 2354
43 / 423
33:10
6931
Jada McBean
F
16
WOLMER'S BOYS SCHOOL
640 / 4571
105 / 2354
44 / 423
33:13
1955
Shanette Allison
F
17
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
666 / 4571
109 / 2354
45 / 423
33:45
5874
Selena Thompson
F
15
CGM GALLAGHER INSURANCE BROKER
676 / 4571
114 / 2354
46 / 423
33:55
7008
Akaylia Reddie
F
17
NANNYVILLE UPRISING YOUTH CLUB
681 / 4571
115 / 2354
47 / 423
33:57
6827
Suneta Pulanda
F
15
DEAF SPORTS JAMAICA
720 / 4571
128 / 2354
48 / 423
34:24
5581
Trisha Walker
F
10
DIGICEL
781 / 4571
140 / 2354
49 / 423
35:17
6381
Alyshia Phipps
F
12
WOLMER'S HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
790 / 4571
141 / 2354
50 / 423
35:26
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/6/2018
Distance
5.2
kilometers
Average Time
55:17
Total
4571
finishers
Women
2354
finishers
Men
2217
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question