Search Participants
Search Events
Cellcom Green Bay Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Wheelchair
My Team Triumph Marathon
Half Marathon Relay
Half Marathon Wheelchair
My Team Triumph Half Marathon
5K Run/Walk
My Team Triumph 5K
2019
2020
Green Bay, WI
5/19/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Wheelchair
My Team Triumph Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Relay
Half Marathon Wheelchair
My Team Triumph Half Marathon
5K Run/Walk
My Team Triumph 5K
M4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3009
Jason Ryf
M
48
Oshkosh
WI
12 / 2640
12 / 1162
1 / 140
1:14:25
3446
Kurt Vandenplas
M
48
Kewaunee
WI
52 / 2640
48 / 1162
2 / 140
1:24:22
247
Elpidio Vilchez
M
47
Chicago
IL
62 / 2640
57 / 1162
3 / 140
1:25:55
240
Jean-Luc Thiffeault
M
48
Madison
WI
66 / 2640
61 / 1162
4 / 140
1:26:09
3113
Matthew Colligan
M
49
De Pere
WI
82 / 2640
74 / 1162
5 / 140
1:27:18
148
Pete Jaeger
M
47
Madison
WI
103 / 2640
93 / 1162
6 / 140
1:29:07
3295
Todd Markgraf
M
49
West Bend
WI
114 / 2640
102 / 1162
7 / 140
1:29:40
4388
Victor Uruchima
M
48
Chicago
IL
119 / 2640
106 / 1162
8 / 140
1:30:03
3061
Kevin White
M
46
Mequon
WI
120 / 2640
107 / 1162
9 / 140
1:30:24
293
Ryan Norton
M
45
Manitowoc
WI
127 / 2640
113 / 1162
10 / 140
1:31:25
149
Mike James
M
48
Kaukauna
WI
133 / 2640
117 / 1162
11 / 140
1:31:47
173
Wade Majewski
M
47
Minneapolis
MN
135 / 2640
119 / 1162
12 / 140
1:31:59
3245
Benedict Kemp
M
45
Milwaukee
WI
136 / 2640
120 / 1162
13 / 140
1:32:07
3499
Noel Versch
M
45
Sobieski
WI
144 / 2640
126 / 1162
14 / 140
1:32:53
151
David Jesse
M
49
Milwaukee
WI
145 / 2640
127 / 1162
15 / 140
1:32:59
198
Ryan Peterson
M
45
Amherst
WI
159 / 2640
137 / 1162
16 / 140
1:34:23
3537
Frank Gauthier
M
45
Lac Du Flambeau
WI
179 / 2640
151 / 1162
17 / 140
1:35:44
593
John Lee
M
48
Minneapolis
MN
205 / 2640
171 / 1162
18 / 140
1:36:56
270
Mike Smith
M
49
Gleason
WI
206 / 2640
172 / 1162
19 / 140
1:37:00
181
Dan Miller
M
47
Platteville
WI
210 / 2640
175 / 1162
20 / 140
1:37:06
142
Eddie Holzem
M
48
Greenville
WI
211 / 2640
176 / 1162
21 / 140
1:37:08
3325
Corey Mullard
M
48
Appleton
WI
215 / 2640
179 / 1162
22 / 140
1:37:12
576
Todd Kirsteatter
M
45
Kewaunee
WI
239 / 2640
199 / 1162
23 / 140
1:38:06
1067
John Slabbert
M
45
Neenah
WI
248 / 2640
207 / 1162
24 / 140
1:38:21
3081
Jim Benner
M
45
Neenah
WI
272 / 2640
224 / 1162
25 / 140
1:39:13
3527
Shawn Carter
M
46
De Pere
WI
313 / 2640
256 / 1162
26 / 140
1:41:47
3311
Mark Metcalf
M
46
Green Bay
WI
319 / 2640
260 / 1162
27 / 140
1:41:58
3500
Jonathan Webb
M
47
De Pere
WI
322 / 2640
262 / 1162
28 / 140
1:42:00
3439
Thomas Vande Corput
M
46
Hobart
WI
337 / 2640
269 / 1162
29 / 140
1:42:18
977
Jason Henke
M
46
Neenah
WI
344 / 2640
272 / 1162
30 / 140
1:42:37
3390
Steve Saunders
M
46
Waupaca
WI
367 / 2640
286 / 1162
31 / 140
1:43:23
636
Stephen Powers
M
48
Sherwood
WI
391 / 2640
304 / 1162
32 / 140
1:44:06
3071
Scott Baron
M
49
Lomira
WI
396 / 2640
307 / 1162
33 / 140
1:44:21
3494
Erik Rinkleff
M
45
Sister Bay
WI
410 / 2640
316 / 1162
34 / 140
1:44:38
3256
Steve Kreiter
M
49
Mukwonago
WI
411 / 2640
317 / 1162
35 / 140
1:44:40
1560
Manuel Sosa
M
47
Green Bay
WI
426 / 2640
328 / 1162
36 / 140
1:45:18
686
John Van Rossum
M
48
Kaukauna
WI
431 / 2640
330 / 1162
37 / 140
1:45:35
3422
Ted Sutrick
M
49
Green Bay
WI
438 / 2640
335 / 1162
38 / 140
1:45:53
1057
Scott Rutter
M
45
Kingsford
MI
440 / 2640
336 / 1162
39 / 140
1:45:54
3169
Thomas Folks
M
45
Appleton
WI
448 / 2640
343 / 1162
40 / 140
1:46:05
3391
Tim Scannell
M
45
Campbellsport
WI
449 / 2640
344 / 1162
41 / 140
1:46:05
658
Reg Schmidt
M
46
Oregon
WI
460 / 2640
352 / 1162
42 / 140
1:46:22
3297
Eric Marksbury
M
47
Nashville
TN
478 / 2640
363 / 1162
43 / 140
1:46:55
3426
Jason Thiry
M
45
Luxemburg
WI
486 / 2640
367 / 1162
44 / 140
1:47:14
4274
Tim Schumacher
M
48
De Pere
WI
496 / 2640
371 / 1162
45 / 140
1:47:30
262
Kevin Zipperer
M
49
Green Bay
WI
529 / 2640
387 / 1162
46 / 140
1:48:17
530
Jeffrey Depas
M
49
Green Bay
WI
581 / 2640
410 / 1162
47 / 140
1:49:31
3209
Scott Herrmann
M
46
Appleton
WI
589 / 2640
415 / 1162
48 / 140
1:49:37
3484
Kevin Cherney
M
48
De Pere
WI
591 / 2640
417 / 1162
49 / 140
1:49:39
3495
Rick Schmidt
M
46
Fond Du Lac
WI
627 / 2640
442 / 1162
50 / 140
1:50:32
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/19/2019
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:12:00
Total
2640
finishers
Women
1478
finishers
Men
1162
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question