Search Participants
Search Events
Everyone's A Winner / Running Events
5K Run
10K Run
5K Walk
5K Stroller
Awards
3K Run
2019
2018
Hope Gardens, St. Andrew, JA
4/14/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K Run
5K Run
5K Walk
5K Stroller
Awards
3K Run
M1119
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2572
Delvin Mowbray
M
19
HAUGHTON WEB SERVICES
9 / 759
9 / 335
1 / 33
20:27
2676
Joshua Lewis
M
12
SHALOM JAMAICA
17 / 759
17 / 335
2 / 33
21:50
2991
Califfe Singh
M
17
T-AWESOME
23 / 759
22 / 335
3 / 33
22:40
2688
Daniel Davidson
M
18
T-AWESOME
27 / 759
26 / 335
4 / 33
22:44
2233
Sean-Michael Barnett
M
18
BANK OF JAMAICA
46 / 759
43 / 335
5 / 33
24:25
2533
Javai Brown
M
16
COMPUTER DEPOT
49 / 759
46 / 335
6 / 33
24:43
2695
Noel-Jonathan Ellis
M
16
TEAM ELLIS
55 / 759
52 / 335
7 / 33
25:07
2218
Xavier Mardner
M
11
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
56 / 759
53 / 335
8 / 33
25:20
2612
Dante McKenzie
M
12
MCKENZIE
57 / 759
54 / 335
9 / 33
25:24
2980
Tyrese Harriott
M
15
SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
70 / 759
66 / 335
10 / 33
25:48
3126
Radre Sinclair Jr
M
17
CAS INNOVATIONS
74 / 759
70 / 335
11 / 33
26:11
3124
Fritz Henry
M
18
CAS INNOVATIONS
89 / 759
83 / 335
12 / 33
27:18
2798
Christopher Madden
M
14
106 / 759
97 / 335
13 / 33
27:50
2703
Daniel Watt
M
11
TFS A RACERS
117 / 759
105 / 335
14 / 33
28:33
2940
Luke Davis-Elliott
M
14
AMERICAN WOMEN'S GROUP
130 / 759
116 / 335
15 / 33
28:55
2586
Jei Han Hall
M
12
JAMDAMMERS
153 / 759
134 / 335
16 / 33
29:26
2760
Justin Cross
M
18
TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS
168 / 759
146 / 335
17 / 33
30:06
2534
Joshua Grandison
M
12
COMPUTER DEPOT
177 / 759
152 / 335
18 / 33
30:45
2988
Donmar Rose
M
16
T-AWESOME
184 / 759
155 / 335
19 / 33
31:11
3049
Kymani Dixon
M
14
J.E.T.S.
190 / 759
158 / 335
20 / 33
31:41
2983
Damaine Riley
M
15
SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
198 / 759
164 / 335
21 / 33
31:51
2714
Matthew Cross
M
14
TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS
240 / 759
187 / 335
22 / 33
33:30
2773
Jayden Fullerton
M
13
244 / 759
190 / 335
23 / 33
33:36
2915
Akeem Henry
M
15
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
250 / 759
194 / 335
24 / 33
33:46
2985
Kahall Thompson
M
12
SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
254 / 759
196 / 335
25 / 33
33:56
2310
Akleem Braithwaite
M
14
JAMAICA SOCIETY FOR THE BLIND
284 / 759
206 / 335
26 / 33
35:02
2712
Tahje Whyte
M
19
TIMOTHY
429 / 759
249 / 335
27 / 33
40:45
2929
Rakeim Walters
M
15
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
499 / 759
267 / 335
28 / 33
44:09
2904
Rojay Barclay
M
16
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
682 / 759
309 / 335
29 / 33
58:07
3052
Joshua Thompson
M
11
J.E.T.S.
707 / 759
317 / 335
30 / 33
1:03:08
2986
Michael Thompson
M
19
SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
709 / 759
318 / 335
31 / 33
1:03:16
2391
Kevon Harvey
M
19
MINISTRY OF HEALTH
712 / 759
319 / 335
32 / 33
1:04:00
3046
Andre Jr. Adman
M
11
J.E.T.S.
729 / 759
323 / 335
33 / 33
1:10:43
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/14/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
41:05
Total
759
finishers
Women
424
finishers
Men
335
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M110
M1119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F110
F1119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question