Golden Valley, MN
6/12/2019

DISTANCE 7.5 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Marcus Cassell 146 14 M 12:38 +0:00
2   Aidan Harrington 136 14 M 13:29 +0:51
3   Ben Brandvold 140 13 M 13:29 +0:51
4   Jack Niewold 164 21 M 14:06 +1:28
5   Marcus Taylor 139 29 M 14:11 +1:33
6   Jacob Beissel 132 38 M 14:16 +1:38
7   Koen Prenzlow 102 13 M 14:17 +1:39
8   Chris Beyer 135 48 M 14:18 +1:40
9   Henry Braun 156 32 M 14:19 +1:41
10 Jim Cassell 145 54 M 14:19 +1:41

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sydney Drevlow 144 12 F 14:53 +0:00
2   Elin Hartmann 166 13 F 15:04 +0:11
3   Tiege Rugland 133 26 F 15:22 +0:29
4   Maria Fahnlander 168 16 F 15:26 +0:33
5   Beckie Alexander 150 54 F 15:58 +1:05
6   Sylvie Hyman 163 23 F 16:30 +1:37
7   McKenzie Johnson 8 26 F 17:15 +2:22
8   Danielle Drevlow 143 41 F 17:49 +2:56
9   Noelle Andrychowicz 153 43 F 18:24 +3:31
10 Kim Kelley 7 32 F 18:37 +3:44
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Marcus Cassell 146 14 M 25:38 +0:00
2   up arrow Ben Brandvold 140 13 M 26:49 +1:11
3   up arrow 2 Jacob Beissel 132 38 M 27:16 +1:38
4   Jack Niewold 164 21 M 27:23 +1:45
5   down arrow 3 Aidan Harrington 136 14 M 27:34 +1:56
6   up arrow 4 Eric Pirius 174 52 M 27:49 +2:11
7   up arrow Henry Braun 156 32 M 27:50 +2:12
8   down arrow Chris Beyer 135 48 M 28:13 +2:35
9   down arrow 3 Koen Prenzlow 102 13 M 28:25 +2:47
10 down arrow Jack Haag 155 15 M 28:25 +2:47

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sydney Drevlow 144 12 F 29:11 +0:00
2   Elin Hartmann 166 13 F 29:12 +0:01
3   Tiege Rugland 133 26 F 30:46 +1:35
4   Maria Fahnlander 168 16 F 31:49 +2:38
5   Beckie Alexander 150 54 F 32:05 +2:54
6   up arrow McKenzie Johnson 8 26 F 33:25 +4:14
7   down arrow Sylvie Hyman 163 23 F 33:34 +4:23
8   Danielle Drevlow 143 41 F 35:01 +5:50
9   Noelle Andrychowicz 153 43 F 36:49 +7:38
10 Kim Kelley 7 32 F 38:58 +9:47
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Marcus Cassell 146 14 M 38:43 +0:00
2   Ben Brandvold 140 13 M 39:58 +1:15
3   Jacob Beissel 132 38 M 40:27 +1:44
4   Jack Niewold 164 21 M 40:55 +2:12
5   up arrow Eric Pirius 174 52 M 41:35 +2:52
6   up arrow Henry Braun 156 32 M 41:53 +3:10
7   up arrow Chris Beyer 135 48 M 41:59 +3:16
8   down arrow 3 Aidan Harrington 136 14 M 42:06 +3:23
9   up arrow Jack Haag 155 15 M 42:08 +3:25
10 down arrow Koen Prenzlow 102 13 M 42:25 +3:42

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Elin Hartmann 166 13 F 43:22 +0:00
2   down arrow Sydney Drevlow 144 12 F 43:36 +0:14
3   Tiege Rugland 133 26 F 46:29 +3:07
4   Maria Fahnlander 168 16 F 47:51 +4:29
5   Beckie Alexander 150 54 F 48:09 +4:47
6   McKenzie Johnson 8 26 F 49:32 +6:10
7   Sylvie Hyman 163 23 F 51:19 +7:57
8   Danielle Drevlow 143 41 F 52:31 +9:09
9   Noelle Andrychowicz 153 43 F 55:59 +12:37
10 Kim Kelley 7 32 F 1:00:06 +16:44