Search Participants
Search Events
Everyone's A Winner / The Best Dressed Chicken Road Race
5K Run
10K Run
5K Walk
5K Stroller
Award
3K Run
2019
2023
2022
2018
2017
Hope Gardens, St. Andrew, JA
6/16/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K Run
5K Run
5K Walk
5K Stroller
Award
3K Run
F1119
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3784
Raine Hopkins
F
14
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
64 / 1262
4 / 664
1 / 37
24:45
5148
Kelly Peters
F
17
378 / 1262
95 / 664
2 / 37
35:25
3782
Brooke Hopkins
F
14
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
395 / 1262
106 / 664
3 / 37
35:56
3707
Kimberly-Rae Davis
F
12
421 / 1262
121 / 664
4 / 37
36:46
4000
Yolanda Morrisson
F
16
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
456 / 1262
137 / 664
5 / 37
37:43
3958
Zoe Johnson
F
11
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
497 / 1262
166 / 664
6 / 37
38:58
5342
Akeelia Henry
F
19
NATIONAL FAMILY PLANNING BOARD
498 / 1262
167 / 664
7 / 37
39:01
5470
Brandine Harris
F
14
535 / 1262
189 / 664
8 / 37
39:52
8838
Danike McFarlane
F
16
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
556 / 1262
201 / 664
9 / 37
40:22
5131
Shari Webb
F
16
TEAM NHT
568 / 1262
208 / 664
10 / 37
40:43
5489
Ayanna Mills
F
15
EOJ SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
576 / 1262
211 / 664
11 / 37
40:54
3506
Danneel Anderson
F
15
FITNESS WARRIORS
578 / 1262
212 / 664
12 / 37
40:55
4817
Justine Thompson
F
17
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
656 / 1262
266 / 664
13 / 37
42:57
4910
Rasheida Burke
F
12
689 / 1262
288 / 664
14 / 37
43:58
5480
Reina Wisdom
F
18
734 / 1262
313 / 664
15 / 37
45:38
3998
Torrian Miller
F
15
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
737 / 1262
316 / 664
16 / 37
45:40
5144
Jahnavi Kameka
F
15
748 / 1262
324 / 664
17 / 37
46:18
5140
Anna Dawkins
F
12
772 / 1262
341 / 664
18 / 37
47:08
4978
Amanda Hutton
F
16
EXPRESS FITNESS
795 / 1262
356 / 664
19 / 37
48:00
5139
Elle Bernal
F
15
833 / 1262
381 / 664
20 / 37
49:41
4814
Damonique Smith
F
11
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
839 / 1262
384 / 664
21 / 37
49:48
3996
Rejene Lewis
F
18
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
857 / 1262
395 / 664
22 / 37
50:23
5381
Jahzara Lawrence
F
14
SERHA
861 / 1262
398 / 664
23 / 37
50:33
5882
Zaria Tomlinson
F
13
JOL WELLNESS TEAM
874 / 1262
405 / 664
24 / 37
50:49
3981
Tasheka Gibbs
F
12
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
889 / 1262
416 / 664
25 / 37
51:25
4820
Tahirah Waugh
F
12
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
893 / 1262
419 / 664
26 / 37
51:31
3992
Omar Johnson
F
11
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
906 / 1262
430 / 664
27 / 37
52:15
5195
Maria Handal
F
19
FOOD FOR THE POOR
953 / 1262
466 / 664
28 / 37
54:34
3548
Leanna Williams
F
12
NEVER QUIT
954 / 1262
467 / 664
29 / 37
54:41
4935
Porter Rochelle
F
16
1056 / 1262
536 / 664
30 / 37
1:01:15
4925
Monae Lawrence
F
16
1059 / 1262
538 / 664
31 / 37
1:01:59
5475
Athalia Saunders
F
12
1069 / 1262
545 / 664
32 / 37
1:02:53
5549
Keanna Richards
F
11
JCAA
1141 / 1262
585 / 664
33 / 37
1:08:37
3602
Zahra Frederick
F
11
THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN
1157 / 1262
593 / 664
34 / 37
1:09:55
5609
Abbi-Gail McKenzie
F
11
RED STRIPE
1216 / 1262
628 / 664
35 / 37
1:23:56
5328
Nicolette Edwards
F
17
MINISTRY OF HEALTH & WELLNESS
1222 / 1262
633 / 664
36 / 37
1:25:46
4812
Malika Rowe
F
16
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
1246 / 1262
652 / 664
37 / 37
1:30:55
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/16/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
45:42
Total
1262
finishers
Women
664
finishers
Men
598
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M110
M1119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F110
F1119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question