Search Participants
Search Events
Cheesehead Run
5K
Half Marathon
Relay
Hilbert, WI
8/17/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Relay
5K
F1014
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1275
Jillian Krueger
F
13
Appleton
WI
11 / 670
4 / 417
1 / 39
20:35
1298
McKenna Lowe
F
12
Sherwood
WI
43 / 670
9 / 417
2 / 39
23:09
1280
Aubree Kubicki
F
13
Green Bay
WI
44 / 670
10 / 417
3 / 39
23:10
1556
Melanie Weis
F
14
Menasha
WI
85 / 670
18 / 417
4 / 39
25:21
1277
Raegan Krueger
F
12
Appleton
WI
93 / 670
22 / 417
5 / 39
25:45
1424
Sophia Propson
F
10
Hilbert
WI
114 / 670
30 / 417
6 / 39
26:42
1466
Katharine Schoeni
F
12
Neenah
WI
119 / 670
33 / 417
7 / 39
26:56
1376
Jana Oconnell
F
12
Reedsville
WI
135 / 670
40 / 417
8 / 39
27:36
1379
Mariah Oleary
F
12
Hilbert
WI
153 / 670
50 / 417
9 / 39
28:31
1542
Lydia Vander Meer
F
12
Kiel
WI
160 / 670
55 / 417
10 / 39
28:38
1420
Jaden Propson
F
14
Hilbert
WI
164 / 670
59 / 417
11 / 39
28:48
1230
Reagan Isselmann
F
14
Kiel
WI
167 / 670
60 / 417
12 / 39
28:53
1050
Olivia Bortz
F
13
De Pere
WI
171 / 670
62 / 417
13 / 39
28:59
1267
Monet Konen
F
13
Prior Lake
WI
173 / 670
63 / 417
14 / 39
29:13
1540
Ella Vander Meer
F
10
Kiel
WI
180 / 670
68 / 417
15 / 39
29:33
1413
Rachel Pope
F
14
Brillion
WI
197 / 670
74 / 417
16 / 39
30:02
1208
Peyton Hoerth
F
12
Chilton
WI
208 / 670
82 / 417
17 / 39
30:19
1199
Kaylie Hernke
F
13
Hilbert
WI
223 / 670
91 / 417
18 / 39
31:03
1686
Autumn Cullen
F
12
Sherwood
WI
224 / 670
92 / 417
19 / 39
31:03
1169
Addison Grenzer
F
11
Hilbert
WI
225 / 670
93 / 417
20 / 39
31:04
1096
Bella Daul
F
12
Green Bay
WI
298 / 670
149 / 417
21 / 39
34:31
1025
Katie Behnke
F
12
Chilton
WI
299 / 670
150 / 417
22 / 39
34:31
1136
Cheyenne Fields
F
10
Bear Creek
WI
304 / 670
154 / 417
23 / 39
34:42
1023
Nadia Bates
F
13
Chilton
WI
305 / 670
155 / 417
24 / 39
34:42
1061
Ava Brunette
F
13
Appleton
WI
323 / 670
173 / 417
25 / 39
35:49
1357
Elliana Mueller
F
10
Hilbert
WI
330 / 670
176 / 417
26 / 39
36:14
1225
Katerina Hruska
F
11
Greenleaf
WI
348 / 670
190 / 417
27 / 39
38:06
1101
Madelyn Decleene
F
10
Greenleaf
WI
353 / 670
192 / 417
28 / 39
38:24
1004
Amber Anhalt
F
13
Chilton
WI
399 / 670
221 / 417
29 / 39
41:00
1097
Hayden Daul
F
10
Green Bay
WI
403 / 670
224 / 417
30 / 39
41:13
1477
Kylee Schumacher
F
13
De Pere
WI
439 / 670
251 / 417
31 / 39
43:59
1020
Eliana Bates
F
11
Chilton
WI
442 / 670
254 / 417
32 / 39
44:11
1091
Emma Criter
F
10
Appleton
WI
467 / 670
271 / 417
33 / 39
46:15
1394
Izzie Peters
F
10
Prior Lake
MN
482 / 670
282 / 417
34 / 39
47:15
1423
Olivia Propson
F
12
Hilbert
WI
493 / 670
291 / 417
35 / 39
48:08
1170
Alandra Grenzer
F
12
Hilbert
WI
494 / 670
292 / 417
36 / 39
48:09
1469
Alayna Schroeder
F
13
Hilbert
WI
501 / 670
296 / 417
37 / 39
48:19
1288
Maddy Larsen
F
11
Prior Lake
MN
506 / 670
300 / 417
38 / 39
48:30
1367
Molly Murphy
F
10
Neenah
WI
577 / 670
354 / 417
39 / 39
53:30
1-39
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/17/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
39:10
Total
670
finishers
Women
417
finishers
Men
252
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0109
M1014
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
M8589
M90UP
Women
F0109
F1014
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question