Golden Valley, MN
8/7/2019

DISTANCE 11.0 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   John Heinlein III 341 30 M 12:06 +0:00
2   Peter Olejniczak 369 27 M 12:14 +0:08
3   Jack Brandvold 337 16 M 12:14 +0:08
4   Aaron Voreis 366 40 M 12:17 +0:11
5   Joel Lafrance 335 39 M 12:17 +0:11
6   Danny Whipple 345 36 M 12:42 +0:36
7   Sam Berkland 333 29 M 12:48 +0:42
8   Andrew Urban 330 38 M 12:48 +0:42
9   Tim Brandvold 339 50 M 12:49 +0:43
10 Michael Ruehle 8 52 M 12:50 +0:44

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Danielle Larson 374 34 F 14:05 +0:00
2 Caroline Gagne 355 28 F 15:08 +1:03
3 Janna Krawczyk 1 47 F 19:26 +5:21
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Jack Brandvold 337 16 M 24:02 +0:00
2   Peter Olejniczak 369 27 M 24:20 +0:18
3   down arrow 2 John Heinlein III 341 30 M 24:21 +0:19
4   up arrow Joel Lafrance 335 39 M 24:23 +0:21
5   down arrow Aaron Voreis 366 40 M 25:04 +1:02
6   up arrow Andrew Urban 330 38 M 25:24 +1:22
7   up arrow Tim Brandvold 339 50 M 25:25 +1:23
8   down arrow 2 Danny Whipple 345 36 M 25:45 +1:43
9   Michael Ruehle 8 52 M 25:47 +1:45
10 Oliver Krawczyk 336 14 M 25:48 +1:46

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Danielle Larson 374 34 F 28:22 +0:00
2 Caroline Gagne 355 28 F 31:21 +2:59
3 Janna Krawczyk 1 47 F 40:04 +11:42
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jack Brandvold 337 16 M 36:08 +0:00
2   Peter Olejniczak 369 27 M 36:30 +0:22
3   John Heinlein III 341 30 M 36:34 +0:26
4   Joel Lafrance 335 39 M 36:36 +0:28
5   Aaron Voreis 366 40 M 38:05 +1:57
6   Andrew Urban 330 38 M 38:12 +2:04
7   Tim Brandvold 339 50 M 38:13 +2:05
8   up arrow Tyler Stein 358 31 M 38:38 +2:30
9   down arrow Oliver Krawczyk 336 14 M 38:38 +2:30
10 Oliver Hunter 364 16 M 38:39 +2:31

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Danielle Larson 374 34 F 43:08 +0:00
2 Caroline Gagne 355 28 F 47:42 +4:34
3 Janna Krawczyk 1 47 F 1:00:43 +17:35
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jack Brandvold 337 16 M 48:13 +0:00
2   Peter Olejniczak 369 27 M 48:43 +0:30
3   up arrow Joel Lafrance 335 39 M 48:43 +0:30
4   down arrow John Heinlein III 341 30 M 50:38 +2:25
5   Aaron Voreis 366 40 M 50:40 +2:27
6   up arrow Tim Brandvold 339 50 M 50:44 +2:31
7   down arrow Andrew Urban 330 38 M 50:58 +2:45
8   up arrow 2 Oliver Hunter 364 16 M 51:26 +3:13
9   down arrow Tyler Stein 358 31 M 51:29 +3:16
10 down arrow Oliver Krawczyk 336 14 M 51:30 +3:17

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Danielle Larson 374 34 F 58:32 +0:00
2 Caroline Gagne 355 28 F 1:04:16 +5:44
3 Janna Krawczyk 1 47 F 1:20:15 +21:43