Golden Valley, MN
8/7/2019

DISTANCE 8.25 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin Sidwell 299 46 M 13:22 +0:00
2   Charles Pratt 306 21 M 13:22 +0:00
3   Brett Danielson 312 30 M 13:35 +0:13
4   Bergen Thorson 373 15 M 13:45 +0:23
5   Andreas Drekonja 282 14 M 14:18 +0:56
6   David Siegfried 262 34 M 14:19 +0:57
7   Toby Martin-Kohls 298 15 M 14:20 +0:58
8   Jesse Olson 296 40 M 14:21 +0:59
9   Henry Braun 301 32 M 14:21 +0:59
10 Teague Jackson 303 13 M 14:27 +1:05

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Emma Albrecht 295 18 F 14:37 +0:00
2 Beckie Alexander 302 55 F 16:46 +2:09
3 Shannon Conk 300 31 F 17:54 +3:17
4 Lucy Krawczyk 20 12 F 17:54 +3:17
5 Linette Maeder 308 25 F 18:13 +3:36
6 McKenzie Johnson 8 27 F 18:17 +3:40
7 Shelley Nelson 309 40 F 18:24 +3:47
8 Tiege Rugland 292 27 F 18:58 +4:21
9 Andrea Bidelman 289 51 F 20:02 +5:25
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Charles Pratt 306 21 M 26:36 +0:00
2   down arrow Kevin Sidwell 299 46 M 26:56 +0:20
3   Brett Danielson 312 30 M 27:29 +0:53
4   Bergen Thorson 373 15 M 27:38 +1:02
5   up arrow 4 Henry Braun 301 32 M 28:31 +1:55
6   up arrow 4 Teague Jackson 303 13 M 28:51 +2:15
7   Toby Martin-Kohls 298 15 M 28:51 +2:15
8   down arrow 3 Andreas Drekonja 282 14 M 28:52 +2:16
9   down arrow 3 David Siegfried 262 34 M 29:28 +2:52
10 down arrow 2 Jesse Olson 296 40 M 29:28 +2:52

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Emma Albrecht 295 18 F 29:27 +0:00
2 Beckie Alexander 302 55 F 33:22 +3:55
3 Shannon Conk 300 31 F 33:42 +4:15
4 up arrow Linette Maeder 308 25 F 35:18 +5:51
5 down arrow Lucy Krawczyk 20 12 F 36:09 +6:42
6 up arrow Shelley Nelson 309 40 F 36:19 +6:52
7 down arrow McKenzie Johnson 8 27 F 36:52 +7:25
8 Tiege Rugland 292 27 F 37:57 +8:30
9 Andrea Bidelman 289 51 F 40:25 +10:58
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Charles Pratt 306 21 M 40:18 +0:00
2   Kevin Sidwell 299 46 M 41:04 +0:46
3   Brett Danielson 312 30 M 41:13 +0:55
4   Bergen Thorson 373 15 M 41:41 +1:23
5   Henry Braun 301 32 M 42:53 +2:35
6   Teague Jackson 303 13 M 43:13 +2:55
7   Toby Martin-Kohls 298 15 M 43:36 +3:18
8   up arrow 2 Morgan Hendricks 311 14 M 44:00 +3:42
9   David Siegfried 262 34 M 44:00 +3:42
10 down arrow 2 Andreas Drekonja 282 14 M 44:05 +3:47

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Emma Albrecht 295 18 F 44:07 +0:00
2 up arrow Shannon Conk 300 31 F 49:41 +5:34
3 down arrow Beckie Alexander 302 55 F 50:30 +6:23
4 Linette Maeder 308 25 F 52:28 +8:21
5 up arrow 2 McKenzie Johnson 8 27 F 53:39 +9:32
6 down arrow Lucy Krawczyk 20 12 F 54:25 +10:18
7 down arrow Shelley Nelson 309 40 F 54:43 +10:36
8 Tiege Rugland 292 27 F 56:42 +12:35
9 Andrea Bidelman 289 51 F 1:00:24 +16:17