Search Participants
Search Events
Grand Traverse
10 Mile
27 Mile
21 Mile
16 Mile
2019
2023
2022
2021
2018
2017
Duluth, MN
9/28/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
27 Mile
21 Mile
16 Mile
10 Mile
F50-59
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
197
Brenna Jordan
F
50
Duluth
MN
27 / 199
10 / 153
1 / 28
2:06:20
173
Sue Gorecki
F
56
Rogers
MN
73 / 199
51 / 153
2 / 28
2:34:47
187
Kath Horner
F
51
Duluth
MN
77 / 199
55 / 153
3 / 28
2:36:59
274
Julie Schultz
F
56
Esko
MN
87 / 199
64 / 153
5 / 28
2:42:13
210
Kari Knutson
F
58
Esko
MN
85 / 199
62 / 153
4 / 28
2:42:13
124
Kim Borg
F
50
Palm Coast
FL
103 / 199
78 / 153
6 / 28
2:53:42
290
Anita Swensen
F
56
Duluth
MN
105 / 199
80 / 153
7 / 28
2:53:43
101
Nancy Albares
F
58
Monticello
MN
109 / 199
83 / 153
8 / 28
3:00:27
211
Jennifer Kopff
F
52
Monticello
MN
110 / 199
84 / 153
9 / 28
3:00:27
307
Cheryl Wingate
F
54
Duluth
MN
118 / 199
91 / 153
10 / 28
3:09:31
391
Anne Rykken
F
58
Saint Paul
MN
144 / 199
110 / 153
11 / 28
3:49:28
294
Karyn Torkelson
F
52
Shokopee
MN
147 / 199
113 / 153
12 / 28
3:56:06
217
Linda Larson
F
52
Rogers
MN
152 / 199
118 / 153
13 / 28
3:59:52
233
Carol Melstrom
F
51
Ellsworth
WI
153 / 199
119 / 153
14 / 28
4:01:51
203
Heather Kemp
F
53
Duluth
MN
161 / 199
125 / 153
15 / 28
4:07:33
138
Shelly Chandler
F
54
Duluth
MN
162 / 199
126 / 153
16 / 28
4:07:35
147
Judy Derauf
F
57
Duluth
MN
163 / 199
127 / 153
17 / 28
4:07:35
229
Kelly McCarthy
F
57
Minneapolis
MN
169 / 199
132 / 153
18 / 28
4:18:05
284
Cynthia Stafford
F
51
Saginaw
MN
171 / 199
134 / 153
19 / 28
4:21:04
208
Kristie Klopp
F
55
Champlin
MN
172 / 199
135 / 153
20 / 28
4:23:05
238
Phoebe Miller
F
51
Washburn
WI
174 / 199
136 / 153
21 / 28
4:24:25
168
Therese Gilbertson
F
56
Shoreview
MN
176 / 199
138 / 153
22 / 28
4:30:27
275
Val Schwandt
F
58
Kasson
MN
182 / 199
142 / 153
23 / 28
4:43:25
286
Melissa Starr
F
53
Duluth
MN
186 / 199
144 / 153
24 / 28
5:04:59
227
Char Matheson
F
54
Duluth
MN
187 / 199
145 / 153
25 / 28
5:05:00
261
Baharak Pezeshki
F
53
Golden Valley
MN
188 / 199
146 / 153
26 / 28
5:05:05
143
Patricia Davis
F
57
Coon Rapids
MN
194 / 199
150 / 153
27 / 28
5:31:15
205
Melissa Kimmel
F
50
Waconia
MN
196 / 199
151 / 153
28 / 28
6:22:47
1-28
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/28/2019
Distance
10.2
miles
Average Time
3:10:12
Total
199
finishers
Women
153
finishers
Men
46
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M20-29
M30-39
M40-49
M50-59
M60-69
M70+
MU20
Women
F20-29
F30-39
F40-49
F50-59
F60-69
F70+
FU20
Results Question?
Submit a Question