Search Participants
Search Events
Digicel 5K For Special Needs
Walk
Run
Wheelchair
Fun
Awards
2019
2018
2017
Downtown Kingston, JA
10/5/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Fun
Awards
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
41468
Haizal Trivedi
F
28
FRASER FONTAINE & KONG
5 / 1408
2 / 973
1 / 291
27:55
42807
Shannesa Hall
F
21
NCU FM
33 / 1408
3 / 973
2 / 291
37:49
41706
Shanique Miller
F
26
CONTINENTAL BAKING CO. (NATIONAL)
68 / 1408
6 / 973
3 / 291
43:25
41707
Raciene Mitchell
F
27
CONTINENTAL BAKING CO. (NATIONAL)
70 / 1408
7 / 973
4 / 291
43:27
42805
Jodeen Dick
F
22
NCU FM
71 / 1408
8 / 973
5 / 291
43:34
40702
Avia Bowen
F
27
TREND MEDIA LTD.
80 / 1408
12 / 973
6 / 291
44:17
40202
Rushaina Brown
F
29
MUSTARD SEED COMMUNITIES
81 / 1408
13 / 973
7 / 291
44:19
40334
Anna-Kay Morris
F
22
MUSTARD SEED COMMUNITIES
82 / 1408
14 / 973
8 / 291
44:19
42580
Sanna-Shea Hayden
F
24
PAYMASTER JAMAICA
87 / 1408
19 / 973
9 / 291
44:41
42812
Rhondeen Williams
F
21
NCU FM
89 / 1408
20 / 973
10 / 291
44:50
41086
Trecia Thompson
F
21
KINGSTON TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
94 / 1408
25 / 973
12 / 291
45:00
41059
Saneita Johnson
F
26
KINGSTON TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
93 / 1408
24 / 973
11 / 291
45:00
41080
Jodi-Ann Stewart
F
22
KINGSTON TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
96 / 1408
27 / 973
13 / 291
45:07
42738
Janique Bailey
F
27
AMG PACKAGING AND PAPER COMPANY
99 / 1408
29 / 973
14 / 291
45:22
42599
Trudy Miles
F
20
MARY SEACOLE HALL
112 / 1408
34 / 973
15 / 291
46:05
41609
Jody-Ann Simpson
F
28
TRANSOCEAN SHIPPING LTD.
113 / 1408
35 / 973
16 / 291
46:17
40293
Julian James
F
22
MUSTARD SEED COMMUNITIES
116 / 1408
36 / 973
17 / 291
46:40
42809
Doneckia Scarlett
F
27
NCU FM
130 / 1408
41 / 973
18 / 291
47:17
41953
Ashlee Parker
F
24
135 / 1408
43 / 973
19 / 291
47:31
42614
Wadia Barnes
F
24
DEAF CAN COFFEE
137 / 1408
45 / 973
20 / 291
47:37
42617
Andreen Smith
F
24
DEAF CAN COFFEE
139 / 1408
47 / 973
21 / 291
47:39
42346
Bree-Anna Bardowell
F
21
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
146 / 1408
52 / 973
22 / 291
48:00
42563
Abbigail Miller
F
23
DEAF SPORTS JAMAICA
154 / 1408
56 / 973
23 / 291
48:20
40927
Samantha Walters
F
25
NHT SPORTS CLUB
157 / 1408
57 / 973
24 / 291
48:34
41916
Aliyah Ingram
F
21
CHURCH TEACHERS COLLEGE
169 / 1408
68 / 973
25 / 291
48:49
42793
Kim Ping
F
28
INAMI MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.
176 / 1408
72 / 973
26 / 291
49:01
40317
Thies McKaye
F
23
MUSTARD SEED COMMUNITIES
180 / 1408
74 / 973
27 / 291
49:10
40068
Abygayle Ivey
F
20
DIGICEL
186 / 1408
79 / 973
28 / 291
49:14
41579
Tashana Miller
F
26
TEAM BLESS
190 / 1408
83 / 973
29 / 291
49:18
42598
Tracey-Ann Lewis
F
20
MARY SEACOLE HALL
192 / 1408
85 / 973
30 / 291
49:19
40035
Kerry-Ann Dixon-Harris
F
29
DIGICEL
198 / 1408
88 / 973
31 / 291
49:29
42049
Patrene Jackson
F
21
TEAM HGS LTD.
208 / 1408
96 / 973
33 / 291
49:35
42038
Moesha Ellis
F
22
TEAM HGS LTD.
207 / 1408
95 / 973
32 / 291
49:35
42365
Tanicia Lewis
F
20
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
210 / 1408
97 / 973
34 / 291
49:36
41577
Shantia Fisher
F
27
TEAM BLESS
213 / 1408
100 / 973
35 / 291
49:51
42594
Tatiana Brown
F
21
MARY SEACOLE HALL
244 / 1408
120 / 973
36 / 291
50:40
40455
Sasha-Gaye Bailey
F
28
MAGNA REWARDS JAMAICA LTD.
246 / 1408
121 / 973
37 / 291
50:47
41204
Cherdeen Benjamin
F
22
RENTOKIL INITIAL JAMAICA
250 / 1408
124 / 973
38 / 291
50:56
42603
Mable Scott
F
22
MARY SEACOLE HALL
254 / 1408
128 / 973
39 / 291
50:58
40883
Alicia Daley
F
29
FEDERATED PHARMACEUTICAL
255 / 1408
129 / 973
40 / 291
50:59
41375
Rohanna Graham
F
24
HEART TRUST/NTA
260 / 1408
134 / 973
41 / 291
51:04
40391
Sha-Shane Smith
F
24
MUSTARD SEED COMMUNITIES
268 / 1408
141 / 973
42 / 291
51:06
41360
Ricki Bryan
F
23
HEART TRUST/NTA
271 / 1408
143 / 973
43 / 291
51:09
41464
Camesha Little
F
24
FRASER FONTAINE & KONG
272 / 1408
144 / 973
44 / 291
51:09
41877
Felecia Chambers
F
29
276 / 1408
147 / 973
45 / 291
51:27
40233
Annmarie Edwards
F
24
MUSTARD SEED COMMUNITIES
287 / 1408
155 / 973
46 / 291
51:48
41449
Dan Munroe
F
27
TIVOLI GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL
292 / 1408
159 / 973
47 / 291
52:04
42144
Petrina McClure
F
27
JAMAICA CONSTABULARY FORCE (CIVILIAN SUPPORT)
293 / 1408
160 / 973
48 / 291
52:14
40822
Janeil James
F
21
PROMISE LEARNING CENTRE**
302 / 1408
168 / 973
49 / 291
52:18
42379
Jasting Smith
F
20
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
312 / 1408
174 / 973
51 / 291
52:34
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/5/2019
Distance
5.2
kilometers
Average Time
1:04:04
Total
1408
finishers
Women
973
finishers
Men
435
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question