Search Participants
Search Events
Burger King 5K & Relays
5K Run
5K Walk
Awards
4x1500m Relay - High School Boys
4x1500m Relay - High School Girls
4x1500m Relay - Tertiary Institutions
4x1500m Relay - Running Clubs
Portmore, St. Catherine, JA
10/13/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K Run
5K Walk
Awards
4x1500m Relay - High School Boys
4x1500m Relay - High School Girls
4x1500m Relay - Tertiary Institutions
4x1500m Relay - Running Clubs
F1019
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
7885
Samantha Pryce
F
16
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
62 / 435
2 / 185
1 / 78
19:30
7837
Aneisha Lawrence
F
17
BELLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
64 / 435
3 / 185
2 / 78
19:43
7886
Cindy Rose
F
13
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
69 / 435
4 / 185
3 / 78
19:57
7888
Zoey Wint
F
18
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
80 / 435
5 / 185
4 / 78
20:18
7883
Jodyann Mitchell
F
15
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
87 / 435
7 / 185
5 / 78
20:34
7887
Jovi Rose
F
11
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
89 / 435
8 / 185
6 / 78
20:40
7987
Kishay Rowe
F
15
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
93 / 435
9 / 185
7 / 78
20:50
7841
Jodian Waugh
F
15
BELLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
97 / 435
10 / 185
8 / 78
20:59
7810
Neon Smith
F
13
ALBERT TOWN HIGH
105 / 435
11 / 185
9 / 78
21:21
7839
Tia Taylor
F
16
BELLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
107 / 435
12 / 185
10 / 78
21:25
8263
Shanoya Smith
F
13
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
111 / 435
13 / 185
11 / 78
21:29
8266
Nikara White
F
12
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
117 / 435
15 / 185
12 / 78
21:46
8260
Tishawna Parks
F
13
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
118 / 435
16 / 185
13 / 78
21:47
7989
Carlene Temple
F
14
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
119 / 435
17 / 185
14 / 78
21:49
7907
Chaneil Champbell
F
14
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
128 / 435
19 / 185
15 / 78
22:05
7879
Sashagaye Anderson
F
15
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
136 / 435
20 / 185
16 / 78
22:24
7836
Reneka Henry
F
14
BELLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
137 / 435
21 / 185
17 / 78
22:26
7988
Briana Slowley
F
14
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
147 / 435
22 / 185
18 / 78
22:52
7884
Andrene Peart
F
13
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
148 / 435
23 / 185
19 / 78
22:55
7990
Annilie Waite
F
14
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
152 / 435
25 / 185
20 / 78
22:57
7981
Aliyah Adams
F
14
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
153 / 435
26 / 185
21 / 78
22:58
7880
Delverna Bromfield
F
19
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
154 / 435
27 / 185
22 / 78
23:04
7908
Ceanna Saunders
F
13
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL
157 / 435
28 / 185
23 / 78
23:06
7882
Aliyah Johnson
F
16
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
163 / 435
29 / 185
24 / 78
23:18
8257
Shakera Martin
F
15
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
166 / 435
30 / 185
25 / 78
23:26
7962
Taylor-Jay Curtis
F
12
PAPINE HIGH SCHOOL
169 / 435
32 / 185
26 / 78
23:33
8249
Janis Adams
F
14
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
173 / 435
34 / 185
27 / 78
23:42
7835
Adreneke Green
F
13
BELLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
176 / 435
35 / 185
28 / 78
23:55
8265
Shevanae Thomas
F
16
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
183 / 435
37 / 185
29 / 78
24:23
7984
Ramonia Clarke
F
18
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
187 / 435
39 / 185
30 / 78
24:30
8252
Serena Daley
F
16
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
188 / 435
40 / 185
31 / 78
24:30
8250
Sabrina Anderson
F
18
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
189 / 435
41 / 185
32 / 78
24:33
7983
Dajanea Brown
F
14
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
191 / 435
42 / 185
33 / 78
24:49
8251
Christena Campbell
F
14
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
195 / 435
43 / 185
34 / 78
25:01
7805
Tyesha Donaldson
F
14
ALBERT TOWN HIGH
197 / 435
44 / 185
35 / 78
25:06
8298
Tikaanie Thompson
F
13
ALBERT TOWN HIGH
199 / 435
45 / 185
36 / 78
25:11
7939
Gabriel Dacosta
F
13
OBERLIN HIGH SCHOOL
200 / 435
46 / 185
37 / 78
25:13
7838
Tamara Taylor
F
16
BELLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
201 / 435
47 / 185
38 / 78
25:15
8256
Janine Lindsay
F
13
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
202 / 435
48 / 185
39 / 78
25:22
7881
Braina Cutter
F
17
HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL
204 / 435
49 / 185
40 / 78
25:38
8282
Ysanne Peart
F
15
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
207 / 435
50 / 185
41 / 78
25:45
7806
Samantha Grant
F
13
ALBERT TOWN HIGH
209 / 435
51 / 185
42 / 78
25:46
8253
Petoni Guy
F
14
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
218 / 435
52 / 185
43 / 78
26:05
7941
Jada-Lee Wynter
F
15
OBERLIN HIGH SCHOOL
220 / 435
53 / 185
44 / 78
26:15
7823
Dana Atkinson
F
18
AQUAMARINE RIPPLES SWIM CLUB
223 / 435
55 / 185
45 / 78
26:18
7842
Callisa Williams
F
13
BELLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
225 / 435
56 / 185
46 / 78
26:20
8058
Ashley Gray
F
12
UCT STEPPAS
226 / 435
57 / 185
47 / 78
26:26
8259
Shakira Morris
F
12
MACHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
232 / 435
58 / 185
48 / 78
26:45
7985
Jessia Crossfield
F
19
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
233 / 435
59 / 185
49 / 78
26:46
7982
Samoya Bailey
F
13
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
234 / 435
60 / 185
50 / 78
26:59
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/13/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
28:37
Total
435
finishers
Men
250
finishers
Women
185
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
Results Question?
Submit a Question