Search Participants
Search Events
Big Climb MPLS
First Stairwell
Second Stairwell
Text Results
Both Towers - Searchable
2020
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Minneapolis, MN
2/15/2020
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
First Stairwell
Second Stairwell
Text Results
Both Towers - Searchable
FOPEN
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
312
Cheryl Benson
F
N/A
Crystal
MN
10 / 412
5 / 215
5 / 215
10:27
150
Colette Rogers
F
N/A
Falcon Heights
MN
19 / 412
6 / 215
6 / 215
11:21
397
Kelly Bowe
F
N/A
Altoona
WI
24 / 412
7 / 215
7 / 215
11:40
171
Jenica Jones
F
N/A
Oakdale
MN
27 / 412
8 / 215
8 / 215
11:46
326
Melanie Lien
F
N/A
Woodbury
MN
29 / 412
9 / 215
9 / 215
11:53
41
Jena Ziegler
F
N/A
Minnetonka
MN
31 / 412
10 / 215
10 / 215
12:01
238
Michelle Naleid
F
N/A
Richfield
MN
33 / 412
11 / 215
11 / 215
12:36
302
Aleksa Montpetit
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
41 / 412
12 / 215
12 / 215
13:11
289
Lauren MacLeod
F
N/A
St. Paul
MN
44 / 412
13 / 215
13 / 215
13:12
163
Jessica Shu
F
N/A
Apple Valley
MN
45 / 412
14 / 215
14 / 215
13:13
85
Olivia Cooper
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
46 / 412
15 / 215
15 / 215
13:13
138
Susan Gibson
F
N/A
Roseville
MN
49 / 412
16 / 215
16 / 215
13:27
407
Alexa Bien
F
N/A
Fitchburg
WI
59 / 412
17 / 215
17 / 215
13:42
307
Lauren Beyers
F
N/A
St Paul
MN
61 / 412
18 / 215
18 / 215
13:45
115
Emily Bradshaw
F
N/A
White Bear Lake
MN
63 / 412
19 / 215
19 / 215
13:47
411
Bailey Kolles
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
66 / 412
20 / 215
20 / 215
13:49
316
Stacy Grunnet
F
N/A
Golden Valley
MN
67 / 412
21 / 215
21 / 215
13:49
63
Jill Knudson
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
68 / 412
22 / 215
22 / 215
13:50
459
Rebecca Enrooth
F
N/A
New Prague
MN
69 / 412
23 / 215
23 / 215
13:50
45
Tracy Mowery
F
N/A
Spirit Lake
IA
71 / 412
24 / 215
24 / 215
13:51
43
Regina Steffen
F
N/A
Spencer
IA
73 / 412
25 / 215
25 / 215
13:52
395
McKenzie Rogers
F
N/A
Dayton
MN
75 / 412
26 / 215
26 / 215
13:53
152
Wendy Leung
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
81 / 412
27 / 215
27 / 215
13:59
24
Sarah Walter
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
83 / 412
28 / 215
28 / 215
14:03
372
Trinity Veazey
F
N/A
Lewisville
TX
84 / 412
29 / 215
29 / 215
14:06
123
Kelsi Rahm
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
85 / 412
30 / 215
30 / 215
14:11
399
Rachel Brettingen
F
N/A
Strum
WI
87 / 412
31 / 215
31 / 215
14:16
267
Autumn Gear
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
91 / 412
32 / 215
32 / 215
14:22
393
Rachael Finglovsky
F
N/A
Saint Paul
MN
94 / 412
33 / 215
33 / 215
14:24
80
Cindy Olson
F
N/A
Shoreview
MN
97 / 412
34 / 215
34 / 215
14:25
226
Melissa Miller
F
N/A
Delano
MN
104 / 412
35 / 215
35 / 215
14:35
282
Kelsey Fuller
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
105 / 412
36 / 215
36 / 215
14:37
285
Kara Halverson
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
106 / 412
37 / 215
37 / 215
14:37
284
Annika Halverson
F
N/A
Wayzata
MN
107 / 412
38 / 215
38 / 215
14:39
234
Maya Lissick
F
N/A
Inver Grove Heights
MN
111 / 412
39 / 215
39 / 215
14:49
235
Abigail Weisser
F
N/A
Farmington
MN
112 / 412
40 / 215
40 / 215
14:49
244
Sunwoo Kim
F
N/A
Savage
MN
114 / 412
41 / 215
41 / 215
14:54
217
Claire Olson
F
N/A
Saint Paul
MN
115 / 412
42 / 215
42 / 215
14:55
236
Danielle Sorenson
F
N/A
Rosemount
MN
117 / 412
43 / 215
43 / 215
14:55
293
Nina Seebinger
F
N/A
Minneapolis
MN
121 / 412
44 / 215
44 / 215
15:07
51
Andrea Deotis
F
N/A
Robbinsdale
MN
127 / 412
45 / 215
45 / 215
15:15
124
Kim Nichols
F
N/A
Springfield
MO
133 / 412
46 / 215
46 / 215
15:21
83
Megan Reily
F
N/A
Apple Valley
MN
135 / 412
47 / 215
47 / 215
15:24
221
Julia Ohalloran
F
N/A
Prescott
WI
136 / 412
48 / 215
48 / 215
15:25
363
Tina Brown
F
N/A
Isanti
MN
138 / 412
49 / 215
49 / 215
15:26
219
Laura Ahrendt
F
N/A
New Hope
MN
140 / 412
50 / 215
50 / 215
15:28
410
Kayla Travis
F
N/A
Bloomington
MN
142 / 412
51 / 215
51 / 215
15:30
404
Michele Rogers
F
N/A
Dayton
MN
147 / 412
52 / 215
52 / 215
15:36
126
Kathy Zappa
F
N/A
Richfield
MN
148 / 412
53 / 215
53 / 215
15:36
148
Jolena Steinmetz
F
N/A
Hudson
WI
152 / 412
54 / 215
54 / 215
15:39
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
2/15/2020
Distance
53 Floors
Average Time
18:49
Total
412
finishers
Women
215
finishers
Men
197
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
MOPEN
Women
FOPEN
Results Question?
Submit a Question