Sauk Rapids, MN
9/10/2020











                       Apollo Thunderbird Triangular
                 Sauk Rapids High School - Sauk Rapids, MN
                            September 10, 2020
                       OFFICIAL: VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    19  Willmar                   (  20:05.4  1:40:26.9   1:10.2)
========================================
  1      1  Lauren Eilers 8          19:33.4
  2      2  Erin Eilers 8            19:39.8
  3      4  Nina Dawson 11           20:00.7
  4      5  Hannah Quinn 9           20:29.4
  5      7  Lyndi Koosman 9          20:43.6
  6   ( 10) Kendall Hanson 8         21:04.4
  7   ( 11) Becca Dawson 9           21:28.1

  2.    38  Sartell-Saint Stephen     (  20:47.3  1:43:56.1   1:34.7)
========================================
  1      3  Ingrid Buiceag-Arama 12   19:54.8
  2      6  Ashley Nelson 9          20:35.2
  3      8  Mady Dockendorf 9        20:55.3
  4      9  Hannah Spoden 11         21:01.3
  5     12  Emily Bakken 12          21:29.5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Gr  Team                      Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======== ===== 
    1   1/11    752 Lauren Eilers         8   Willmar                   19:33.36  6:18 
    2   2/11    751 Erin Eilers           8   Willmar                   19:39.71  6:20 
    3   1/5     727 Ingrid Buiceag-Arama  12  Sartell-Saint Stephen     19:54.78  6:25 
    4   3/11    750 Nina Dawson           11  Willmar                   20:00.70  6:27 
    5   4/11    767 Hannah Quinn          9   Willmar                   20:29.31  6:36 
    6   2/5     734 Ashley Nelson         9   Sartell-Saint Stephen     20:35.19  6:38 
    7   5/11    761 Lyndi Koosman         9   Willmar                   20:43.54  6:41 
    8   1/4     746 Brooke Verkinnes      11  St Cloud Apollo           20:52.33  6:44 
    9   3/5     728 Mady Dockendorf       9   Sartell-Saint Stephen     20:55.24  6:45 
   10   4/5     737 Hannah Spoden         11  Sartell-Saint Stephen     21:01.23  6:46 
   11   6/11    758 Kendall Hanson        8   Willmar                   21:04.35  6:47 
   12   7/11    749 Becca Dawson          9   Willmar                   21:28.08  6:55 
   13   5/5     726 Emily Bakken          12  Sartell-Saint Stephen     21:29.41  6:56 
   14   2/4     742 Noelle Hackenmueller  11  St Cloud Apollo           21:51.46  7:03 
   15   8/11    763 Lindsey Linares Perez 8   Willmar                   23:04.72  7:26 
   16   9/11    747 Ila Baumgart          10  Willmar                   23:06.87  7:27 
   17  10/11    759 Grace Haugen          11  Willmar                   23:08.43  7:27 
   18   3/4     744 Autumn Tenvoorde      11  St Cloud Apollo           23:20.47  7:31 
   19  11/11    770 Jasmine Singsack      11  Willmar                   23:34.76  7:36 
   20   4/4     741 Polly Bogle           10  St Cloud Apollo           28:29.30  9:11